f Milne Class-Year Directory Heading


Milne Class-Year Directory

1893-1977


The following is an alphabetical list by high school surname (all caps), with current surname following. Wherever possible, names are listed as they appeared in Milne yearbooks. This list includes (some!) "deceased" designations, and several class contacts have included "Shaker" (referring to Shaker Junior/Senior High School, which opened in September 1958) or "non-grad" for those Milne students who left Milne to attend Shaker High School when it opened or didn't stay through graduation for another reason.

Two class years are listed for students who either graduated early or delayed graduation as a result of World War II military service or for other reasons.

Occasionally we see obituaries indicating that the deceased either attended or graduated from Milne but are unable to determine his or her class year. If you have information regarding the following, please let us know!

Shirley Jackofsky, 92, died October 5, 2007
Ruth O. Osterhout, 92, died July 10, 2007
Arlene Dwyer Kirwin, 97, died April 10, 2007

John Herrington, 90, died November 19, 2008

If you would like us to add a link to your email address, please notify Judy Koblintz Madnick. All email links will be underlined and will appear in a slightly lighter color than the rest of the text.

If you have any additions or corrections, please notify Judy.


1890s

Ms. Mary B. BOUGHTON, 1893 (Deceased)
Ms. Margaret M. CLARKE, 1893 (Deceased)
Ms. Margaret G. COX, 1893 (Deceased)
Mr. David Duncan FISHER, 1893 (Deceased)
Ms. Jessie C. KNOWER, 1893 (Deceased)
Mr. Mac ROFF, 1893 (Deceased)
Ms. Minnie SCOTT, 1893 (Deceased)
Ms. Emma SMITH, 1893 (Deceased)
Ms. Bertha SNYDER, 1893 (Deceased)
Ms. Cora TIBBETTS, 1893 (Deceased)
Ms. Selina TURNER, 1893 (Deceased)
Ms. Silvia YOUNGS, 1893 (Deceased)

Mr. Arthur Z. BOOTHBY, 1894 (Deceased)
Ms. Hettie GOULDEN, 1894 (Deceased)
Ms. Anna GREBLE, 1894 (Deceased)
Mr. Christopher HALLENBACH, 1894 (Deceased)
Mr. Robert HOTALING, 1894 (Deceased)
Mr. Ira JAGGER, 1894 (Deceased)
Ms. Alice Martin JONES, 1894 (Deceased)
Ms. Alice KAUTZ, 1894 (Deceased)
Mr. Charles KILPATRICK, 1894 (non-grad) (Deceased)
Ms. Lucia MILLER Meyer, 1894 (Deceased)
Ms. Mary E. NICHOLS, 1894 (Deceased)
Mr. Lewis K. ROCKEFELLER, 1894 (Deceased)
Ms. Clara A. ROSS, 1894 (Deceased)
Ms. Clara SELKIRK, 1894 (Deceased)
Ms. Mary Elizabeth SETTA Eckert, 1894 (Deceased)

Ms. Clara M. BILDHAUSER, 1895 (Deceased)
Ms. Nettie M. BREAKENRIDGE, 1895 (Deceased)
Ms. Annie Loretta CANNON, 1895 (Deceased)
Mr. Austin Rose COULSON, 1895 (Deceased)
Ms. Amy COX, 1895 (Deceased)
Ms. Vera DEVOE, 1895 (Deceased)
Ms. Ella Gillis GALBRAITH, 1895 (Deceased)
Ms. May L. HARDER, 1895 (Deceased)
Ms. Anna HECKER, 1895 (Deceased)
Ms. Lena HERT, 1895 (Deceased)
Ms. Minerva E. HESS, 1895 (Deceased)
Dr. Peter Morris HOAK, 1895 (Deceased)
Ms. Roselle M. KRAFT, 1895 (Deceased)
Ms. Hattie L. LAMP, 1895 (Deceased)
Ms. Julie A. MAXWELL, 1895 (Deceased)
Mr. Frank E. MICHEL, 1895 (Deceased)
Ms. Hattie A. MOREY, 1895 (Deceased)
Ms. Ella B. MURPHY, 1895 (Deceased)
Ms. Eleanor G. NICHOLS, 1895 (Deceased)
Ms. Millie V. W. PATTERSON, 1895 (Deceased)
Mr. Gilbert V. THOMAS, 1895 (Deceased)
Ms. Anna E. VAN ALLEN, 1895 (Deceased)
Ms. Mary Bailey VAN DERZEE, 1895 (Deceased)
Ms. Helen B. WILSON, 1895 (Deceased)

Ms. Irene F. ADAMS, 1896 (Deceased)
Ms. Katherine M. BEGNAL, 1896 (Deceased)
Ms. Sarah BELL, 1896 (Deceased)
Mr. William J. BLOOMINGDALE, 1896 (Deceased)
Ms. Eugenia E. CLOSE, 1896 (Deceased)
Mr. Henry I. DEVOE, 1896 (Deceased)
Mr. Ralph A. GARRISON, 1896 (Deceased)
Ms. Jessie B. GRAY, 1896 (Deceased)
Ms. Madge C. HARDWICK, 1896 (Deceased)
Ms. Emma H. HEMSTREET, 1896 (Deceased)
Ms. Charlotte J. HUNGERFORD, 1896 (Deceased)
Ms. Mary I. IRONSIDE, 1896 (Deceased)
Mr. William Morris JONES, 1896, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Adrine E. KEATING, 1896 (Deceased)
Ms. Ella M. LYONS, 1896 (Deceased)
Ms. Jane MC KOWN, 1896 (Deceased)
Ms. May MILLER, 1896 (Deceased)
Ms. Blanche E. MUNN, 1896 (Deceased)
Ms. Grace A. SHALLER, 1896 (Deceased)
Mr. Charles H. TERWILLIGER, 1896 (Deceased)
Mr. Charles B. VANDERBERG, 1896 (Deceased)
Ms. Nettie H. VAN DERZEE, 1896 (Deceased)
Mr. Edgar W. VAN HEESEN, 1896 (Deceased)
Ms. Alice A. WALLACE, 1896 (Deceased)
Mr. August B. WALSH, 1896 (Deceased)
Ms. Mary Abigal WELLS, 1896 (Deceased)

Mr. William J. ADAMS, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Anna M. BUSSING, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Sarah CAMPBELL, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Mabel N. CANDEE, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Anna F. CARROLL, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Maud L. CLARK, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Jennie H. COUGHTRY, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Marie R. CRAWFORD, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Helena A. FERGUSON Rosier, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Joanne M. FITZGERALD, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Jessie D. GAULT, 1897 (Deceased)
Mr. Lewis T. HUNT, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Annie C. HUNTING, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Mary P. KELLEY, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Ruth KEMPER, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Mary E. KENNER, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Annie M. LITTELL, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Margaret A. LYNCH, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Mary I. MOLONY, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Margeret S. MORELAND, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Elizabeth A. MURRAT, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Frances A. NALLEY, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Marion MAC NEIL, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Florence MC CLARE, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Lillian A. OLIVER, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Irene F. PHELAN, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Ella H. PORTER, 1897 (Deceased)
Mr. John F. PUTNAM, 1897 (Deceased)
Mr. William B. ROSECRANS, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Agnes RYAN, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Grace MILLER Sudlow, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Carrie G. SWARTOUT, 1897 (Deceased)
Mr. J. Archie THOMPSON, 1897 (Deceased)
Mr. Jesse A. TRIMBLE, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Emma H. VAN DURA, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Alida H. VAN SLYKE, 1897 (Deceased)
Mr. Charles WORNHAM, 1897 (Deceased)
Ms. Margaret L. YORKE Connell, 1897 (Deceased)

Ms. Frances M. AMBLER, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Jean BELL, 1898 (Deceased)
Mr. Ernest L. BOOTHBY, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Blance H. BORTHWICK, 1898 (Deceased)
Mr. Herbert BOTHWELL, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Catherine C. BURNS, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Julie K. BURRIS, 1898 (Deceased)
Mr. John COLBIN, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Elizabeth P. CORNWALL, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Flora M. DE FREEST, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Katherine L. DE VOE, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Christine C. ERNST, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Edna C. EVANS, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Agnes G. FOY Flynn, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Nellie M. GOLDTHWAITE, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Helen C. GRINDROD Reynolds, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Margaret HALLENBECK, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Ida H. HARRINGTON, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Louise S. HASCHBEIN, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Grace V. HEATLY, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. May HEATLY, 1898 (Deceased)
Mr. Conrad HOFFMAN, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Margaret KYLEE, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Grace A. LACY, 1898 (Deceased)
Mr. Chester B. MAGAS, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Florence MARTIN Hills, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Margaret H. MC CANN, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Helen E. MOSHER, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. May H. PATTERSON, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Eva W. PODMORE, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Sara C. PORTER, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Mae L. REBLUN, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Gertrude A. SHERWOOD, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Sara A. WAGER, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Arabella H. WELCH, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Florence L. WHALE, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Anna K. WHITEHOUSE, 1898 (Deceased)
Ms. Nellie WILLSEY, 1898 (Deceased)

Ms. Rose E. ADAMS, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Jessie E. ADAMS, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Julie I. BALL Hudson, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Helene C. BARNARD, 1899 (Deceased)
Mr. J. X. BRANAN, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Mabel CASEY, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Maud CASEY, 1899 (Deceased)
Mr. Hiram DE VOE, 1899 (Deceased)
Mr. Nicholas DE VOE, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Josephine C. DIENER Byrne, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Margaret E. DUNN, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Isabelle ECKERT, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. E. A. FITZPATRICK Sheehan, 1899 (Deceased)
Mr. Clive E. GARDNER, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Edith D. GLEN, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Anne M. HARLFINGER, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Mary HARROP, 1899 (Deceased)
Dr. Clinton M. HAWN, 1899 (Deceased)
Mr. Charles E. HEATH, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Florence HELM Bibbins, 1899 (Deceased)
Mr. Raymond W. JONES, 1899 (Deceased)
Mr. Alfred J. KAUFMAN, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Jessie E. LEWIS, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Nellie G. LOBDELL, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Mary K. LOCKWOOD, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Lina LORAN, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Etta V. MARTIN, 1899 (Deceased)
Mr. Thomas F. MC DERMOTT, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Loretta MC GRAW, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Mabel T. PERRY, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Annabelle PICKERING, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Mae L. REED, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Mildred H. RICHARDS, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Mabel G. ROBERTS, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Ada RUSO, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Sarah E. SEWELL, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Josephine M. SMITH, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Grace A. SNYDER, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Lenore STAUDE, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Elizabeth L. TROTTER, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Bessie VAN ZANDT, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Martha WELDON, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. May WELDON, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Alda R. WEMPLE, 1899 (Deceased)
Ms. Mary E. WILKINS, 1899 (Deceased)
Mr. Lorenzo S. WOODWARD, 1899 (Deceased)
Mr. W. F. YORKE, 1899 (Deceased)

Return to top

1900s

Mr. E. L. ADAMS, 1900
Mr. Frank R. ALTON, 1900
Ms. Harriet M. ARGUE, 1900
Ms. Hattie M. BAILEY, 1900
Mr. E. BLACKMON, 1900
Ms. Anna M. BLESSING Guardineer, 1900
Ms. Grace I. BOLLES, 1900
Ms. Mary F. BOTHWELL, 1900
Ms. Jessie H. CAMPBELL, 1900
Ms. Lillian R. CARY Boltwood, 1900
Mr. Clinton Ten Eyck CLAY, 1900
Ms. Mabel L. CROUNSE, 1900
Ms. Edna B. ELMDORF, 1900
Ms. Helen M. FORTE, 1900
Ms. Julie R. GOULD, 1900
Ms. Mary HANCOCK, 1900
Ms. Anna C. HUBER, 1900
Mr. Claude A. JAGGER, 1900
Ms. Laura M. JENNINGS Garrison, 1900
Ms. Courtney R. JOSLIN, 1900
Ms. Nellie KELLEY, 1900
Ms. Mary E. KETCHAM, 1900
Mr. Daniel LYNN, 1900
Mr. John A. MAHAR, 1900
Ms. Ella MC CANN, 1900
Ms. Lora H. MESERVE, 1900
Ms. Elizabeth B. MITTON, 1900
Ms. Marion G. MOAK Steketec, 1900
Ms. Edith A. MOSHER Winne, 1900
Ms. Edna L. MYNDERSE Callanan, 1900
Ms. Emma B. OLMSTEAD, 1900
Ms. Katherine B. PARKER, 1900
Ms. Emma V. RELYEA, 1900
Ms. Jennie C. RELYEA, 1900
Mr. Harlen S. ROBINSON, 1900
Ms. Elfrieda M. ROTH, 1900
Ms. Amanda H. RUSO, 1900
Ms. Anna D. STICKNEY Robbins, 1900
Ms. Grace SWARTWOUT, 1900
Ms. Lewis P. TRAVERS, 1900
Mr. Harry R. WICKHAM, 1900

Ms. Edith C. BREAKENRIDGE, 1901
Ms. May B. BURNS, 1901
Ms. Anna CHILDS, 1901
Ms. Margaret E. CLARK Holland, 1901
Mr. James X. DALEY, 1901
Mr. Hilton DE VOE, 1901
Mr. J. FLINT, 1901
Ms. Orpha S. GALLUP, 1901
Ms. May C. GRADY, 1901
Dr. Chester M. HEMSTREET, 1901
Ms. Grace KEELER, 1901
Ms. Madge KELEY, 1901
Ms. Mildred W. LADE, 1901
Ms. Annie E. LEITCH, 1901
Ms. Jessie M. LINEMAN, 1901
Ms. Pauline A. MC CANN, 1901
Ms. Mary L. MICKEL, 1901
Mr. Harry C. MOREHOUSE, 1901
Ms. Annie H. MOREY, 1901
Ms. Lillian H. MOSHER, 1901
Mr. Albert M. SKINNER, 1901
Dr. Anna B. STONEMAN, 1901
Ms. Grace B. STOWELL, 1901
Dr. Eleanor VAN ALSTYNE, 1901
Ms. Harriett L. VANDERPOOL, 1901
Ms. Marguerite WADSWORTH MacSparren, 1901

Ms. Louise ADAMS, 1902
Ms. Bessie ALLEN Doane, 1902
Ms. Genevieve BAKER, 1902
Ms. Mary E. BOGARDUS DeBruyn, 1902
Ms. Carrie J. BROOKS Wright, 1902
Ms. Lillian BROWNLOW Ring, 1902
Ms. Clara W. CARR Ryland, 1902
Ms. Edna E. DAVIS Coons, 1902
Ms. Adelbert DEDERICK, 1902
Mr. Ellis B. GARRISON, 1902
Ms. Esther GOLDRING Ostrander, 1902
Ms. Mary M. HART, 1902
Ms. Leah HOLLANDS, 1902
Ms. Nettie T. OGSBURY Zimmerman, 1902
Ms. Sara M. OLIVER Relyea, 1902
Ms. Edna B. PALMER, 1902
Mr. Dean S. PATTON, 1902
Ms. Gladys ROSBROOK, 1902
Ms. Elizabeth F. SHAVER, 1902
Ms. Bertha SMITH Goold, 1902
Ms. Edith SNYDER Chaffee, 1902
Ms. Frances M. STANLEY, 1902
Mr. William A. STEPHENS, 1902
Ms. Ethel E. TABER Finn, 1902
Ms. Lena VAN AUKEN, 1902
Ms. Edith VAN DERZEE, 1902
Ms. Blanche WILKINS Hill, 1902 (Deceased)
Ms. Mary F. WILLIAMS, 1902
Ms. Marion C. WITTER Lebdell, 1902

Mr. Charles L. AUSTIN, Jr., 1903
Mr. Peter J. BREWSTER, 1903
Mr. John W. CRAWFORD, 1903
Ms. Lena R. DRUSIN, 1903
Ms. Mary J. FITZSIMMONS, 1903
Ms. Nettie M. FRY, 1903
Ms. Elizabeth V. GARDNER, 1903
Ms. Iona M. GOODRICH, 1903
Mr. John A. HILL, 1903
Ms. Marcella T. KEATING, 1903
Ms. Eleanor H. MARSH, 1903
Ms. Charlotte M. PERRY, 1903
Ms. Statira SEEBERGER, 1903
Ms. Elizabeth R. SHERMAN, 1903
Mr. Robert C. SWITZER, 1903
Ms. Jessie M. VAN ALLEN, 1903
Ms. Eleanor S. WINNE, 1903
Ms. Amelia L. WISWELL, 1903
Mr. Benjamin F. WITBECK, 1903
Ms. Bertha H. WOOD, 1903
Ms. Hazel E. WOOD Morgan, 1903

Ms. Ethel L. ANDERSON, 1904
Ms. Mary C. BENSON, 1904
Ms. Anna L. BEUTLER, 1904
Ms. Lila R. CHAMBERLAIN, 1904
Ms. Monie F. COLLINS, 1904
Ms. Mary F. CROWLEY, 1904
Ms. Mary B. DANAHER, 1904
Ms. Katherine S. DUNN, 1904
Ms. Lillian FOWLER, 1904
Ms. Grace M. FRYER Hilton, 1904
Ms. Florence M. GRAHAM, 1904
Ms. Ruth J. GUERNSEY, 1904
Ms. Ella S. HARDIE, 1904
Ms. Erla M. HASSELBARTH Brown, 1904
Ms. Anna HEPINSTALL Livingston, 1904
Mr. Calvin C. HOLMES, 1904
Ms. Ethelyn A. HURST, 1904
Ms. Celia J. JARVIS, 1904
Mr. Arthur C. JOHNSON, Jr., 1904
Ms. Kathryn V. KALE, 1904
Ms. Jennie A. KEEGAN, 1904
Ms. Agnes H. KEELER, 1904
Ms. Lillian KELLY, 1904
Ms. May E. KENNAH, 1904
Ms. Clara B. SPRINGSTOOD Bacon, 1904
Ms. Agnes A. STEPHENS Zimmer, 1904
Ms. May A. TREMMEL, 1904
Ms. Estrella VAN DYKE, 1904
Ms. Ethel VAN OOSTENBRUGGE Stanford, 1904
Ms. Louise VON SOLIS, 1904
Ms. Catherine M. WALSH, 1904
Mr. Calvin C. WITTER, 1904

Mr. Georgie Edna ADAMS, 1905
Ms. Anna Isabelle BROWN, 1905
Ms. Alice D. CARROLL, 1905
Ms. Beth CARROLL, 1905
Ms. Helen CARROLL, 1905
Ms. Josephine M. CASHIN, 1905
Ms. Edna M. CASSIDY, 1905
Ms. Sarah V. CONNELL, 1905
Mr. James W. COX, Jr., 1905
Mr. Herbert H. DE FOREST, 1905
Ms. Jessie DIEHL, 1905
Ms. Lorena Josephine FRENCH, 1905
Ms. Helen GERMAIN, 1905
Ms. Susie May GLASSER, 1905
Ms. Winifred GOLDRING, 1905 (Deceased, 1971)
Ms. Elizabeth B. GORMAN, 1905
Ms. Florence JENNINGS Metcaffe, 1905
Ms. Blanche E. JOHNSON, 1905
Ms. Frances A. KEEGAN, 1905
Ms. Emma Josephine KRENNRICH, 1905
Ms. Helen F. MALONE, 1905
Ms. Mary J. MATTIMORE, 1905
Ms. Laura Elizabeth MEIGS, 1905
Ms. Edith W. MORTON, 1905
Mr. Charles H. OSWALD, 1905
Ms. Ruth PODMORE, 1905
Ms. Mabel ROCKEFELLER, 1905
Ms. Harriet A. SMITH, 1905
Mr. Guy Vernon SWEET, 1905
Ms. Sophie THORNTON, 1905
Ms. Jennie H. VEEDER, 1905
Ms. Elizabeth Nichols WHEELER, 1905
Ms. Ethel Frances WHEELER, 1905
Ms. Louise Anna WOOD, 1905
Ms. Laura T. ZEIGLER, 1905

Ms. Ruth C. BAUMES Otis, 1906
Ms. Ethel P. BREITENSTEIN Robinson, 1906
Ms. Eleanor DANAHER, 1906
Ms. Catherine C. EVERHART, 1906
Ms. Mary B. GALE, 1906
Ms. Alta M. GALLUP, 1906
Ms. Jessie M. HARPHAM, 1906
Ms. Mary E. HARPHAM, 1906
Ms. Adele E. HARTMAN, 1906
Mr. J. LeRoy HERBER, 1906
Ms. Kathryne HOURIGAN, 1906
Ms. Mary C. JENNINGS Herber, 1906
Ms. Bessie LINDSAY, 1906
Ms. Margaret C. MATTHEWS, 1906
Mr. Lloyd X. ROBINSON, 1906
Ms. Sarah SWAYNE, 1906
Ms. Edith E. TEN BROECK, 1906
Ms. Irene VAGELE, 1906
Ms. Mabel WOOD, 1906

Ms. Grace B. BINLEY Page, 1907
Ms. Bertha M. BOTT Morje, 1907
Ms. Elizabeth BOYCE Humphrey, 1907
Mr. Warren W. BREWSTER, 1907
Ms. Ida CHAVE Weaver, 1907
Ms. Letha A. COOPER Bresee, 1907
Ms. Grace GILLEANDEAU, 1907
Ms. Edith L. JONES, 1907
Mr. Edward J. O'CONNELL, 1907
Ms. Katherine S. PARSONS, 1907
Mr. William J. SHEEDY, 1907
Ms. Mary A. UDELL, 1907
Ms. Frances M. WARNER, 1907
Mr. George B. WEAVER, 1907

Ms. Emily E. BEALE, 1908
Ms. Wayne BENDER, 1908
Ms. Mary Elizabeth COBB, 1908
Ms. Ethel G. EVERINGHAM, 1908
Mr. Clifford S. EVORY, 1908
Ms. Lillian FLANDERS, 1908
Mr. LeRoy D. FOWLER, 1908
Mr. Roger Andrew FULLER, 1908
Ms. Mary E. GILBOY, 1908
Ms. Ethel G. HENNAY, 1908
Ms. Leta LAPPENS, 1908
Ms. Adele LE COMPTE, 1908
Mr. James Russell MEANY, 1908
Ms. Mary Helen MORTON, 1908
Ms. Gertrude Crissey VALENTINE, 1908
Mr. Robert Orlin WHEELER, 1908
Mr. Eben WISWELL, 1908

Ms. Edna BENDER, 1909
Ms. Frances BURLINGAME, 1909
Ms. Cecile L. COUSE, 1909
Ms. Beatrice GAZELEY, 1909
Ms. Grace GOLDRING Ostrander, 1909
Ms. Florence GOODWIN Dwyer, 1909
Ms. Elsie M. GRAY, 1909
Ms. Helen HORTON Verney, 1909
Mr. Clarence KIRBY, 1909
Ms. Julia MC ELROY, 1909
Mr. Clarence OSTRANDER, 1909
Ms. Violet POWELL, 1909
Ms. Margaret REINEMANN, 1909
Ms. Ethel E. SECOR, 1909
Ms. Ida M. TURNER, 1909
Mr. Arthur WILSON, 1909

Return to top

1910s

Mr. George V. ANDERSON, Jr., 1910
Mr. Joseph T. BRODERICK, 1910
Ms. Marguerite BUTLER, 1910
Ms. Mary H. GAUGER Frederick, 1910
Mr. Harold W. GOEWEY, 1910
Ms. Rachel GRISWOLD, 1910
Mr. Charles M. GROUNDS, 1910
Mr. Walter B. HURST, 1910
Mr. John R. LINDSEY, 1910
Ms. Jessie E. LUCK, 1910
Ms. Edna B. MOAT, 1910
Ms. Sadie MORAN, 1910
Mr. Willis H. MORTON, 1910
Ms. Iona D. PIER, 1910
Ms. Haleska A. SPEARS, 1910
Ms. Ruth E. THOMPSON, 1910
Mr. Warren C. VOSBURGH, 1910
Ms. Mary E. WALSH, 1910

Ms. Clara B. ANTHONY, 1911
Mr. Israel COHEN, 1911
Mr. John T. DELANEY, 1911
Mr. William E. GAZELEY, 1911
Ms. Edith H. HERBER Carey, 1911
Mr. Joseph MULCAHY, 1911
Ms. Geraldine MURRAY Todd, 1911
Ms. Pearl B. SHAFER Sherbourne, 1911
Ms. Florence H. VAN VRANKEN, 1911
Ms. Kathryn S. WARNER, 1911

Mr. Samuel H. BACON, 1912
Ms. Jennette BRATE, 1912
Ms. A. Eva FREDERICK, 1912
Ms. Carolyn GAUGER, 1912
Mr. Irving GOEWEY, Jr., 1912
Ms. Katherine GOLDRING, 1912
Mr. Chester A. HANE, 1912
Ms. Anna E. KLAPP, 1912
Ms. Caroline F. LANSING Bacon, 1912
Ms. Helen H. MERCHANT, 1912
Ms. Ethel T. MOAT Delaney, 1912
Ms. Alberta E. O'CONNOR, 1912
Ms. Marilyn POTTER, 1912
Ms. Harriett Ruth TEDFORD, 1912
Mr. H. Gibson WENTWORTH, 1912

Ms. Marion T. BARKER, 1913
Dr. DeForest BECKER, 1913
Ms. Marion BECKER Kurz, 1913
Mr. Edward C. BRANDON, 1913
Ms. Marguerite COLE Russell, 1913
Ms. Jennie DODDS, 1913
Ms. Edith DOLAN, 1913
Ms. Marion DOMERY, 1913
Ms. Hazel FAIRLEE Petrie, 1913
Ms. Helen FINKLE, 1913
Ms. Grace FLEMING, 1913
Ms. Ethel FRYER, 1913
Ms. Florence GALE Meyer, 1913
Ms. Alice GAZELEY DeRusso, 1913
Ms. Margeret HOFFMAN Frazier, 1913
Ms. Ruth JEFFREY, 1913
Mr. Richard KIRK, 1913
Ms. Ruth LAPE Stafford, 1913
Ms. May LE COMPTE, 1913
Ms. Edith MEAD Crocker, 1913
Ms. Alice ODY Hutson, 1913
Ms. Marion PACKER, 1913
Ms. Loretta A. REILLY, 1913
Ms. Eleanor SENECAL Coates, 1913
Ms. Eleanor SAULSBURY, 1913
Ms. Besse VANDERPOOL Brandhorst, 1913
Dr. Edith O. WALLACE, 1913 (Deceased)
Ms. Gladys L. WATT, 1913
Ms. Sara WITBECK, 1913

Ms. Grace S. BENDER, 1914
Mr. Chester A. BLAUVELT, 1914
Ms. Catherine BLESSING Gage, 1914
Ms. Dorothy H. BURTON Ditchfield, 1914
Mr. John R. BUTLER, 1914
Ms. Margaret CLARK Perry, 1914
Ms. Edna CLASS, 1914
Mr. Gilbert H. DARING, 1914
Ms. Caroline DEGEN, 1914
Ms. Eleanor E. DUNN, 1914
Ms. Harriet L. GARDNER, 1914
Ms. Clara F. HELDER Walker, 1914
Ms. Dorothy G. HIMES, 1914
Dr. Chester A. HOCHSTRASSER, 1914
Mr. Albert E. HOYT, Jr., 1914
Ms. Laura S. HUTCHINSON Brind, 1914
Ms. Leona M. JOHNSON, 1914
Ms. Grace A. KEYES, 1914
Ms. Ruth L. KIMMEY Brownell, 1914
Ms. Eloise LANSING Foster, 1914
Mr. Chester LONG, Jr., 1914
Mr. John A. LYND, 1914
Ms. Lillian G. MAGILTON Prescott, 1914 (Deceased)
Mr. Edward S. MC DOWELL, 1914
Ms. Florence Marion MC DOWELL, 1914
Mr. Joseph T. MC ENTREE, 1914
Ms. Emily T. MILLER, 1914
Mr. Eugene A MOLITOR, 1914
Mr. Edmund A. O'CONNOR, 1914
Ms. Helen B. PAGE, 1914
Ms. Edith A. PICKEN, 1914
Ms. Katherine E. POLLOCK, 1914
Ms. Bertha T. RACE, 1914
Ms. Grace A. ROOT, 1914
Mr. Gordon E. SCOTT, 1914
Ms. Florence SELMAN, 1914
Ms. Ina C. SPEED, 1914
Ms. Marguerite TAYLOR, 1914
Ms. Elmetha H. VAN DELOO, 1914
Ms. Frances E. VOSBURGH, 1914
Mr. J. Robert WATT, Jr., 1914

Ms. Margaret A. BECK, 1915
Mr. Lester CASSAVANT, 1915
Ms. Mary E. CONNORS, 1915
Mr. Raymond FITE, 1915
Ms. Helen D. MANN, 1915
Ms. Ethel MEAD Risley, 1915
Ms. Elizabeth M. O'BRYAN, 1915
Ms. Marion O'CONNOR, 1915
Ms. May ODY Smith, 1915
Ms. Dorothy PEASE, 1915
Ms. Mary E. REILLY, 1915
Mr. Sumner C. ROVE, 1915
Ms. Elizabeth SHEEHAN, 1915
Ms. Margaret A. SHIRTZ Poole, 1915
Mr. J. Woods SWEENEY, 1915
Ms. Anna F. SWITZER, 1915
Mr. H. Erwin WHITNEY, 1915
Ms. Marion C. WHITE Fries, 1915
Dr. Asher YAGUDA, 1915
Mr. Jacob ZEHFUSS, 1915

Ms. Martha ACHERMAN, 1916
Ms. Ruth C. BRUCE, 1916
Ms. Katherine E. BUEHLER, 1916
Mr. Raymond CARR, 1916
Ms. Gertrude M. CORWITH, 1916
Ms. Pauline DINKER, 1916
Ms. Marjorie DUNN, 1916
Ms. Edith FLEMMING, 1916
Mr. Erwin HANNA, 1916
Ms. Isabelle J. JOHNSTON, 1916
Ms. Henrietta D. KNAPP, 1916
Ms. Anna M. LEMKA, 1916
Ms. Helen E. MEADE, 1916
Ms. Charlotte F. MILLER, 1916
Ms. Theodora A. MILLER, 1916
Ms. Frances M. MYERS, 1916
Mr. William N. NEAD, 1916
Ms. Marion POOLE, 1916
Mr. William C. RAPP, 1916
Ms. Elsa STEPHENS, 1916
Ms. Marie STEWART, 1916
Ms. Dorothy VIBBARD, 1916
Ms. Margaret C. WARD, 1916
Mr. Ansley WILCOX II, 1916
Ms. Olive H. WILKINS, 1916
Ms. Anna I. WILLIG, 1916

Mr. Coleman AXLEROAD, 1917
Ms. Alice E. BARNES, 1917
Mr. Reginald F. BRUCE, 1917
Ms. Esther Louise CRAMER Howell, 1917
Ms. Julia DE MASE, 1917
Ms. Elsie GRESSER, 1917
Ms. Mary HALLIDAY, 1917
Ms. Ruth A. HOLDER, 1917
Mr. Theron C. HOYT, 1917
Ms. Sarah Mae HUTCHINS, 1917
Mr. Edward KAMPF, 1917
Ms. Ruth LODGE, 1917
Ms. Edna LOWERREE, 1917
Ms. Irene J. MARTIN, 1917
Ms. Marjorie MC DONOUGH, 1917 (Deceased, 1997)
Mr. Allen C. MERSELIS, 1917
Mr. Mark H. PEET, 1917
Mr. James SEYMOUR, 1917
Ms. Emmelyn SHULTES, 1917
Ms. Lillian SMITH, 1917
Ms. Gertrude SOUTHARD, 1917
Mr. Sidney WHITE, 1917

Ms. Helen ALEXANDER, 1918
Ms. Viola BAER, 1918
Ms. Daria BRADSTREET, 1918
Ms. Catherine DEYOE, 1918
Ms. Winnifred DUNN, 1918
Ms. Joyce GOLDRING, 1918
Mr. Donald JOHNSTON, 1918
Ms. Marie KING, 1918
Ms. Margaret KIRTLAND, 1918
Ms. Helen LOOMIS, 1918
Mr. Earl MATTICE, 1918
Ms. Virginia MILLER, 1918
Ms. Margaret J. ROMER Nicholson, 1918
Ms. Gladys THOMPSON Guerard, 1918
Ms. Grace TIBBITS Mead, 1918
Ms. Carol TRAVER Felt, 1918
Ms. Marion VOSBURGH, 1918

Mr. Russell BOUTON, 1919
Ms. Millicent BURHANS Rebele, 1919
Ms. Marion DEYOE, 1919
Ms. Janet GOLDRING, 1919
Mr. Clark HENRY, 1919
Ms. Harriett HUNTER, 1919
Mr. Adrian JOHNSON, 1919
Ms. Anna MARIN, 1919
Ms. Jane O'NEILL, 1919
Ms. Eleanor PERRY, 1919
Ms. Madelyn PREISS, 1919
Ms. Rebecca SHYER, 1919
Ms. Laura SKINNER, 1919
Ms. Margaret SKINNER, 1919
Ms. Marion WILTSIE, 1919

Return to top

1920s

Ms. Eleanor ABRAMS Hunt, 1920
Mr. John BRIDENBECK, 1920
Mr. Thomas CANTWELL, 1920
Mr. John CASSAVANT, 1920
Ms. Muriel DAGGETT, 1920
Ms. Eleanor FRASER, 1920
Ms. Caroline HAMILTON Black, 1920
Ms. Madeline HOHL Fuhrman, 1920
Mr. David H. KIRK, Jr., 1920
Ms. Vera LAWTON Acker, 1920
Ms. Florence LE COMPTE Fowler, 1920
Ms. Hildegarde LIEBICH, 1920
Ms. Ruth MAC CULLOUGH Staley, 1920
Ms. Katherine MC KINLAY Brehm, 1920
Mr. Henry METZGER, 1920
Mr. Robert MILLER, 1920
Ms. Katherine NOLAN, 1920
Ms. Carolyn ROGERS Horne, 1920
Ms. Lavenia ROSA Tulley, 1920
Ms. Mildred SMITH Wagner, 1920
Ms. Charlotte STUPPLEBEEM Swift, 1920
Mr. Stanley J. TAYLOR, 1920
Ms. Elizabeth TERWILLIGER Hamm, 1920
Ms. Frances WALSH LaGrange, 1920
Mr. Karl WASMUTH, 1920
Ms. Blanche WESTFALL Smith, 1920
Ms. Marjorie WILBUR McNutt, 1920
Ms. Florence WILSON Wheeler, 1920
Ms. Edna WIRSHING Laffin, 1920
Mr. John S. WOOD, 1920

Mr. Donald H. ALLEN, 1921
Ms. Emily BARROWS, 1921
Mr. Donald BOOTH, 1921
Mr. Jay BRIDENBECK, 1921
Ms. Alice Thornton DALEY, 1921
Ms. Alison Fowler DAVIS Deragin, 1921
Ms. Catherine H. EMERICK, 1921
Ms. Evelyn GRAVES Noel, 1921
Ms. Dorothy J. HAMBURGER, 1921
Mr. John Denniuson HECOX, 1921
Ms. Ruth Rosalyne KESSLER, 1921
Ms. Helen B. KIRTLAND, 1921
Ms. Miriam E. KIRWIN, 1921
Ms. Mildred Irene LASHER, 1921
Ms. Fannie R. MEDWIN, 1921
Ms. Helen Frances METZ, 1921
Mr. Edward K. MILLER, 1921
Ms. Catherine Elizabeth PHIBBS, 1921
Mr. Charles I. SAYLES, 1921
Ms. Eleanor WHITE Flint, 1921
Mr. Chester Randolph WILSON, 1921
Ms. Helen M. WURTHMAN, 1921

Mr. Edward ALBERT, 1922
Ms. Ruth BIRDSEYE, 1922
Mr. Dewitt CHRISTIE, 1922
Ms. Meredith Ann CLAPPER, 1922
Mr. Nelson B. COLEY, 1922
Mr. Lloyd DENSLOW, 1922
Mr. Calvin ESTABROOK, 1922
Ms. Jessie FILMER, 1922
Mr. Hunter FOLDING, 1922
Mr. Donald GUYER, 1922
Ms. Esther JANSEN, 1922
Mr. Walter F. LIEBICH, 1922
Ms. Martha LOMAX, 1922
Ms. Katherine MAAR, 1922
Ms. Mary MAHER Cooper, 1922
Ms. Marion RISLEY Walker, 1922
Ms. Miriam SNOW, 1922
Ms. Dorothy WILLIAMS, 1922

Ms. Marion E. BARDENE, 1923
Ms. Lillian BAYNE, 1923
Mr. Ellsworth R. BEEMAN, 1923
Mr. Dixon COLBERT, 1923
Mr. Edwin A. CRAMER, 1923
Ms. Anne E. FRIDER, 1923
Ms. Elizabeth C. FRIEND, 1923
Ms. Nellie V. FUTTERER, 1923
Ms. Dorthea Alice GEORGE Haeusser, 1923
Ms. Agnes Alice GLENN, 1923
Ms. Mary C. GLYNN McPhillips, 1923
Ms. Dorothy HEMSTEAD Robinson, 1923
Ms. Anne Gertrude HESS, 1923
Ms. Florence Mariam HUDSON, 1923
Ms. Gladys Winifred HUTCHINSON, 1923
Ms. Ruth Ernestine JANSEN, 1923
Mr. Ray Y. KIRK, 1923
Ms. Helen Ruth KNOWLES, 1923
Mr. Arnold J. LAVENTALL, 1923 (Deceased, 1987)
Ms. Georgiana MAAR, 1923
Mr. Hugh Joseph MC KEON, Jr., 1923
Ms. Marion Alden NICHOLS Lugg, 1923
Ms. Marion Martha O'CONNOR, 1923
Ms. Alice Elizabeth SECOR, 1923
Mr. Dewitt C. ZEH, 1923

Ms. Mattie CARRINGER Harrington, 1924
Ms. Mary CRAIG Winham, 1924
Ms. Dorothy HAEUSSER, 1924
Ms. Leonora HUTCHINSON Morgan, 1924
Ms. Gertrude KNAUF, 1924
Ms. Margaret LEVI, 1924
Mr. Werner LIEBICH, 1924
Dr. Everett C. LONG, 1924
Ms. Helen MANSION, 1924
Ms. Lois MC NELLIE, 1924
Ms. Alice RENO Gillette, 1924
Mr. John K. RUDE, 1924
Ms. Frances M. SMITH, 1924
Ms. Edith TEN BROECK Ried, 1924
Mr. John WANSBORO, 1924

Ms. Ellamae ALLAN Morrison, 1925 (Deceased, 2000)
Ms. Barbara A. BAKER McCarty, 1925 (Deceased, 2003)
Ms. Vera BUTTON, 1925
Ms. Marion E. CONKLIN Chapman, 1925
Ms. Doris CLARK, 1925
Ms. Alice B. CLEVELAND, 1925
Mr. Robert DYER, 1925
Mr. Matthew GIPP, 1925
Ms. Gertrude HALL Kain, 1925
Ms. Helen HAMBURGER Rosenthal, 1925
Ms. Emma JONES Evans, 1925
Mr. Lyman JORDAN, 1925
Ms. Eleanor KIRK, 1925
Ms. Margaret MANN Laventall, 1925
Ms. Frances MC DONOUGH Waldbillig, 1925 (Deceased, 1994)
Ms. Marion MC HALE Johnson, 1925
Ms. Bessie MC INTOSH Verlaney, 1925 (Deceased, 2001)
Mr. Millard NEHEMIAH, 1925
Ms. Bertha POST O'Brien, 1925
Ms. Alice RASBORO, 1925
Ms. Caroline SCHLEICH, 1925
Mr. Wilbur VAN ALSTYNE, 1925
Mr. Dudley WADE, Jr., 1925
Ms. Genevieve WHIPPLE Hilton, 1925
Ms. Grace WILLIAMS, 1925
Mr. Kenneth WOODWARD, 1925

Ms. Dorothy L. BRIMMER TenEyck, 1926 (Deceased, 2000)
Ms. Edith K. BOYCE Schultz, 1926
Mr. Robert C. COLBERT, 1926
Ms. Brenda K. COLSON Zimpel, 1926
Ms. Esther Caroline DE HEUS VanKeuren, 1926 (Deceased, 2005)
Ms. Mildred C. FISCHER Burke, 1926
Ms. Florence A. GOODING Lenthardt, 1926
Mr. Frederick GOLDRING, Jr., 1926
Ms. Helen Rose HEIM Brown, 1926
Ms. Caroline E. HOHMAN Peck, 1926
Ms. Norma F. LYON, 1926
Mr. Willis J. MC KINNEY, 1926
Ms. Pearle OSHER Swartz, 1926
Ms. Janice PORTER Storrs, 1926
Ms. Carrie Mae QUAY, 1926
Ms. Martha Elizabeth ROOT, 1926
Ms. Edna Mae ROSHIRT Stockman, 1926
Mr. David T. SAUNDERS, 1926
Mr. Gleason B. SPEENBURGH, 1926
Ms. Eleanor Grace STEPHENSON Kasin, 1926
Ms. Eleanor L. WEEBER, 1926
Ms. Kathryn Rowland WILSON Relyea, 1926
Ms. Margaret L. WINNE, 1926
Ms. Meredith WINNE, 1926

Ms. Harriet Dyer ADAMS, 1927
Ms. Alicia Hildreth ANDREWS, 1927
Ms. Anne Marie BEBERWYCK, 1927
Mr. Wesley Warren CARVILL, 1927 (Deceased, 2002)
Ms. Verona Elizabeth CLAPPER Rutenber, 1927 (Deceased, 2000)
Ms. Arvilla Baker COULSON Nickerson, 1927
Mr. Howard Kilbourne EGGLESTON, Jr., 1927
Ms. Sara Margaret FRY, 1927
Ms. Jean Myers GILLESPY, 1927
Ms. Madelein Bara T. GREEN, 1927
Ms. Geraldine George GRIFFIN Campbell, 1927
Ms. Ruth Pauline HARTMAN Clas, 1927
Ms. Ruth Parry HUGHES Lichtneger, 1927
Mr. Raymond Sanford KROLL, 1927
Ms. Clara May LAWRENCE, 1927
Ms. Mildred Margaret LOCKROW Aumic, 1927
Ms. Irma Marjorie LONG Van Laer, 1927
Ms. Grace Elizabeth MC DERMOTT, 1927
Ms. Florence MEAD Gale, 1927
Ms. Adella Renetta MILLER Brown, 1927
Ms. Elizabeth Campbell OLIVER Parker, 1927
Mr. Edward Leverest OSBORN, 1927
Ms. Helen Baumes OTIS, 1927
Ms. Pauline Wilson SMITH Gregory, 1927
Ms. Marion Ruth WALLACE Goldring, 1927 (Deceased, 2009)

Ms. Dorothy I. BLABEY, 1928 (Deceased, 2008)
Mr. Ralph BRIMMER, 1928
Ms. Beatrice CASE Clarke, 1928
Mr. Heath COLE, 1928
Ms. Marjorie DE HEUS Shaw, 1928 (Deceased, 2014)
Ms. Dorothy ELSWORTH McDonald, 1928 (Deceased)
Ms. Marjory ELSWORTH Esther, 1928 (Deceased)
Ms. Elizabeth FROMM, 1928
Ms. Eleanor GAGE, 1928
Ms. Elva L. GARRETT, 1928 (Deceased, 1998)
Ms. Margaret GOTTCHALK, 1928
Ms. Esther C. HIGBY Doyle, 1928
Ms. Mildred HOLLAND, 1928
Ms. Eleanor HOLMES Cowan, 1928
Ms. Harriet HUGHES Eggleston, 1928
Mr. William KINGSLEY, 1928
Ms. Virginia KLINE Fort, 1928
Ms. Anna Leah LERNER Perlman, 1928 (Deceased, 2005)
Ms. Edith MARX Hellman, 1928 (Deceased, 2006)
Mr. Kenneth MILLER, 1928
Ms. Marion ORRIS, 1928
Ms. Charlotte PAULEY Brown, 1928
Ms. Evelyn PITTS Dover, 1928
Ms. Anna PORTH Spackman, 1928
Ms. Florence RICHTER Cohen, 1928 (Deceased, 2001)
Mr. Alden ROSBROOK, 1928
Ms. Eva ROTH Levy, 1928
Ms. Esther ROUSE, 1928
Mr. Raymond E. SCOFIELD, 1928 (Deceased, 2000)
Mr. Manton SPAULDING, 1928
Mr. Edwin SWEETSER, 1928
Ms. Marjorie TAYLOR Kelly, 1928
Ms. Jean TIBBITS Wrzenski, 1928 (Deceased, 2002)
Ms. Catherine TRAVER Boehm, 1928
Ms. Frances TRYON, 1928
Mr. Oliver C. WHITE, Jr., 1928 (Deceased)

Ms. Erma BAER, 1929
Ms. Viola BARBER, 1929
Ms. Dorothy BIRCHENOUGH Dearstyne, 1929
Mr. Henry BLATNER, 1929 (Deceased, 1978)
Ms. Janet CAMPBELL, 1929
Mr. John CASTER, 1929
Ms. Esther CONKLIN, 1929
Ms. Evelyn CONKLIN, 1929
Ms. Lois COOK, 1929
Ms. Cornelia CREAR Denn, 1929 (Deceased, 2004)
Ms. Helen CROMIE Rogers, 1929
Ms. Eleanor CURTIS Hayden, 1929
Ms. Laura FLETCHER Campaigne, 1929
Ms. Irene GEDNEY, 1929
Ms. Betty Jane GREEN Nathan, 1929 (Deceased, 2007)
Mr. Frederick HALL, Jr., 1929
Mr. Ithamar Spencer HEINMILLER, 1929 (Deceased)
Ms. Esther HILTON Smith, 1929 (Deceased, 2012)
Ms. Marie JUDD Derby, 1929
Ms. Edith KETCHEM, 1929
Ms. Nancy LAWRENCE, 1929
Mr. Clarence LIVINGSTON, 1929
Ms. Kathryn LONG Van Zandt, 1929 (Deceased, 2006)
Ms. Frances MC MAHON, 1929
Ms. Susan Geraldine MORGAN, 1929
Mr. Stanton NEHEMIAH, 1929
Ms. Helen PAULY, 1929
Ms. Ruth REYNOLDS, 1929
Ms. Elizabeth Holeck ROEMER, 1929
Ms. Florence SMITH French, 1929
Ms. Mildred STONE, 1929
Ms. Elizabeth VAN EPPS, 1929
Ms. Esther WEST, 1929
Mr. Bob WILEY, 1929
Mr. Oliver YORK, 1929

Return to top

1930s

Ms. Grace Garrison ALBRIGHT, 1930
Ms. Dorothy Emma ALDEN, 1930 (Deceased, 2012)
Mr. Bertram DeHeus ATWOOD, 1930
Ms. Alverda Kathleen BEIK, 1930
Mr. Knowlton Keith BOYCE, 1930
Ms. Harriet Ruth CAREY Heinmiller, 1930 (non-grad) (Deceased)
Mr. Lucien Herbert COLE, 1930
Mr. John Warren COOPER, 1930 (Deceased)
Ms. Esther J. DAVIES Brimmer, 1930
Ms. Loretta Rita DEGNAAR Comstock, 1930
Ms. Anne DUNNIGAN, 1930
Ms. Evelyn Francies GABEL, 1930
Mr. E. Burgess GARRISON, Jr., 1930
Mr. Ralph GARRISON, Jr., 1930
Ms. Abbie D'Arcy GILKERSON Perrin, 1930 (Deceased, 2007)
Mr. William F. GRAY, 1930
Mr. John Bentley HAKER, 1930
Ms. Elva M. HILLS Smith, 1930 (Deceased)
Ms. Dorothy Long HOTALING, 1930
Mr. Stanley KLETTEY, 1930
Ms. Elizabeth LAWRENCE, 1930
Ms. Jane Elizabeth MAC CONNELL, 1930
Mr. Paul R. MAC CORMACK, 1930
Ms. Florence Janet MALLORY, 1930
Mr. Edmond Charles MAYBERRY, 1930
Ms. Jane M. PUGH, 1930
Ms. Rose Marie SCHWEIGERT, 1930
Mr. William J. SHARPE, 1930
Mr. Harriman H. SHERMAN, 1930
Ms. Virginia Louise SMITH, 1930
Ms. Martha Elizabeth STANG, 1930
Mr. Mason TOLMAN, 1930
Ms. Virginia VAN KEUREN, 1930
Ms. Pauline Elizabeth WEST, 1930
Ms. Helen M. WILTSIE, 1930
Mr. Carl W. WIRSHING, 1930

Mr. George Kenneth ALBERT, 1931 (Deceased, 2000)
Ms. Lois E. BARBOUR, 1931
Mr. Paul H. BEIK, 1931
Mr. Frederick M. BRITTING, 1931 (Deceased, 2011)
Mr. Arthur J. BRUMAGHIM, 1931
Ms. Harriet S. COOPER Simmons, 1931 (Deceased, 1982)
Mr. William D. DRAKE, 1931
Ms. Lorna J. DROWNE Moscript, 1931
Mr. Rodman W. FASOLT, 1931
Ms. Katherine FINKLE Sumner, 1931 (Deceased)
Ms. Thelma G. FINN, 1931
Ms. Ruth E. FULLER, 1931
Ms. Barbara J. HALL Waugh, 1931
Ms. Nancy C. HALLENBECK, 1931
Ms. Jane F. HELLER, 1931
Mr. William E. KAHN, 1931
Ms. Alma R. KAPNER Jacobs, 1931
Mr. William S. MC CORD, 1931
Mr. William W. MUNSINGER, 1931
Ms. Ruth B. NICHOLS Jones, 1931
Ms. Ruth R. OSBORN Bloodgood, 1931
Ms. Ruth REINER Levick, 1931 (Deceased, 2005)
Ms. Dorothy SIMON Arensberg, 1931
Mr. Roger E. TOWNE, 1931
Ms. Susan M. VAN OSTRAND, 1931
Ms. Shirley M. WALKER Porter, 1931
Ms. Emma Grace WEBB Townsend Luther, 1931 (Deceasesd)
Ms. Doris WELSH, 1931
Ms. Emily M. WILLIAMS, 1931
Ms. Marjorie F. WILLIAMS Woods, 1931

Ms. Rosalind F. ADAMS, 1932
Mr. Ferdinand M. AUFSESSER, 1932 (Deceased)
Mr. Jack T. BENJAMIN, 1932
Ms. Jane M. BENNETT, 1932
Ms. Elizabeth Jane BERGMAN, 1932
Ms. Jayne Copeland BUCKLEY, 1932
Ms. Colleen Helen BUDZICHOWSKI, 1932
Ms. Sue CALDWELL, 1932
Mr. Charles Raymond CARVILL, 1932
Ms. Dorothy Lord CHALKER, 1932
Ms. Elizabeth Hailes CHAPMAN, 1932
Ms. Dorothy A. CLEMONS, 1932
Ms. Margaret Elwood CROUSE, 1932 (Deceased, 2001)
Mr. Francis DE TIERE, 1932
Ms. Helen Elizabeth DORWALDT, 1932
Ms. Florence Lillian FEINBERG Rosen, 1932 (Deceased, 2013
Mr. James Donald FINKLE, 1932
Ms. Ruth FLETCHER Campaigne, 1932
Mr. William George FORMAN, 1932
Mr. Frank J. GRAFFUNDER, 1932
Ms. Elizabeth GRIFFIN Hanley, 1932
Ms. Mildred GROVER Beck, 1932
Mr. Robert D. HARDING, 1932
Mr. Clifford A. HEWETT, 1932
Ms. Jennie R. HUGHES, 1932
Ms. Doris E. HOLLAND Allen, 1932 - ?
Ms. Jeanne Fowler LE FEVRE Sutch, 1932 (Deceased, 2000)
Ms. Geraldine HANE, 1932 - ?
Ms. Eleanor LERNER Moses, 1932 (Deceased, 2003)
Ms. Thelma Turl LIVINGSTON, 1932
Ms. Ruth MC MAHON, 1932 - ?
Mr. George H. MARTIN, 1932
Ms. Adelaide MARX Einhorn, 1932
Ms. Jane Elizabeth MASTERSON, 1932
Mr. William B. MAY II, 1932 (Deceased, 1969)
Ms. Constance Anne MC COY, 1932
Ms. Charlotte Verona MENGES, 1932
Ms. Ruth Elizabeth MILAS, 1932
Mr. Amos Delancy MOSCRIP, 1932
Ms. Alice Regina MURRAY Java, 1932
Ms. Elizabeth Wilhelmina NEWCOMB, 1932
Mr. Raymond F. PAFUNDA, 1932
Mr. Kenneth H. PHELPS, 1932
Ms. Lois Elizabeth POTTER, 1932
Ms. Elizabeth RAPP, 1932
Mr. George ROSBROOK, 1932
Ms. Ruth Elizabeth ROUSE, 1932
Ms. Audrey L. SAETHER Babbitt, 1932
Ms. Donna Edna SICKLER, 1932
Ms. Sarah Anne SMITH, 1932
Mr. William H. SPELMAN, 1932
Ms. Myra M. STEPHENS, 1932
Ms. Kathryn M. STOTT, 1932
Ms. Clara K. STUTZ Brownell, 1932
Mr. Oscar Coleman TAUSSIG, 1932
Mr. Carlton TAYLOR, 1932
Ms. Alma Earl TERRELL, 1932
Mr. Richard E. THOMAS, 1932
Ms. Caroline King TWICHELL George, 1932
Ms. Rhea UNGERMAN, 1932
Ms. Janet Doncaster VAN COTT Smith, 1932
Mr. Kenneth E. WADE, 1932
Ms. A. Eva WEHRLE, 1932
Ms. Mildred E. WHITE, 1932

Mr. Leroy BAKER, 1933
Ms. Frances S. BATES, 1933
Dr. Adelia Catherine BAUER, 1933 (Deceased)
Ms. Betty M. BAUER, 1933
Mr. William BLATNER, 1933
Mr. Edmond B. CASE, 1933
Ms. Mary CAVIN, 1933
Ms. Mabel Irene CURTIS King, 1933 (Deceased, 2001)
Mr. David DE PORTE, 1933 (Deceased, 2004)
Ms. Jane DIETZ, 1933
Mr. Robert M. ELSWORTH, 1933 (Deceased, 1996)
Ms. L. Jean EMPTAGE Follmer, 1933 (Deceased, 2011)
Mr. Robert Wallace FICKEN, 1933
Ms. Marion FISHER, 1933
Ms. Elsa FRANK, 1933
Ms. Lorena FRIEDMAN Kessler Abrams, 1933 (Deceased, 1998)
Mr. Harold FRUMKIN, 1933 (Deceased, 1973)
Mr. Fenton A. GAGE, 1933
Ms. Alice GARDNER, 1933
Mr. Lewis GEORGE, 1933
Mr. Kendall G. GETMAN, 1933
Ms. Gertrude GONYEA, 1933
Ms. Margaret HAMLIN, 1933
Ms. Naomi HANNAY, 1933
Ms. Genevieve HARRINGTON, 1933
Ms. Alice HARTMANN, 1933
Mr. Elfred A. HARTT, 1933
Ms. Betty JARDINE Chesser, 1933
Mr. David JOHNSON, 1933
Mr. Gordon KINGSLEY, 1933
Ms. Hildreth KORNIT Henig, 1933 (Deceased, 2002)
Ms. Margaret KYLE, 1933
Ms. Margaret LEE, 1933
Ms. Ruth LEE, 1933
Mr. Ted MATIS, 1933
Mr. Kenneth MAYBERRY, 1933
Ms. Helen NAUMOFF Eisenberg, 1933 (Deceased)
Ms. Dorothy OSTRANDER Hallenbeck, 1933
Mr. Edwin OTIS, 1933
Ms. Arline M. PALMER, 1933
Mr. Paul PARQUET, 1933
Ms. Mary PECK, 1933
Ms. Elizabeth PETERS Campion, 1933 (Deceased, 2008)
Mr. James Anderson POOSA, 1933
Mr. Carlton POWERS, 1933
Dr. Irving M. RICHTER, 1933 (Deceased, 2008)
Ms. Elizabeth ROBERTS, 1933
Ms. Betty RODRIQUES, 1933
Ms. Cornelia ROSBROOK, 1933
Mr. James ROSSO, 1933
Mr. Vincenzo Del Rocco SCARINGI, 1933
Ms. Thelma SCHLATLIN, 1933
Mr. Gilbert SHORTZ, 1933
Ms. Marion SHULTES Freihofer, 1933 (Deceased, 2011)
Mr. William SIEFERT, Jr., 1933
Ms. Beatrice SPENCER, 1933
Ms. Ruth SWEETSER, 1933
Ms. Eleanor VAN PATTEN, 1933
Ms. Marjorie WALKER, 1933
Ms. Ruth WARD, 1933
Ms. Janet G. WHITE, 1933
Ms. Beatrice WIEDMAN, 1933
Ms. Ruth WILCOX, 1933
Ms. Winifred WILCOX, 1933
Ms. Corinne WILLIAMS, 1933
Ms. Gertrude WILSON Salisbury, 1933 (Deceased, 2006)

Ms. Jean ANDERSON Reddy, 1934
Mr. Henry BARNET, Jr., 1934 (Deceased)
Ms. Adell BAUER Hotaling, 1934
Ms. Florence BAYREUTHER, 1934
Ms. Alice S. BENNETT, 1934 (Deceased, 2013)
Ms. Helen BLAUM, 1934
Ms. Rachel BREITKREUTZ, 1934
Ms. Florence BRENENSTUHL, 1934
Mr. George COLE, 1934 (Deceased)
Mr. Robert CANFIELD, 1934
Mr. John CARR, 1934
Ms. Frances CHARLES, 1934
Mr. Alexander CHICQUIN, 1934
Ms. Marjorie CLARK, 1934
Ms. Dorothy CLARKE, 1934
Ms. Bernice CONKLIN, 1934
Mr. Robert CROWDER, 1934
Mr. Fred DEARSTYNE, Jr., 1934
Mr. J. Burgess DE HEUS, 1934 (Deceased)
Mr. Harold DROOZ, 1934 (Deceased, 1997)
Ms. Dorothy Ann DUFFEY, 1934
Ms. Julia EMERICH, 1934
Ms. Margaret Browne GILL, 1934
Mr. Donald GLENN, 1934
Mr. Richard B. GORDON, 1934
Mr. Arthur HEWIG, 1934 (Deceased, 1986)
Ms. Rita HYLAND, 1934
Ms. Rita INGENTHRON, 1934
Ms. Sylvia KLARSFELD, 1934 (Deceased)
Ms. Madeline LEIPPERT, 1934
Ms. Jeanne LERNER, 1934
Ms. Marjorie D. MABEL, 1934
Ms. Dorothea MARTINEAU, 1934
Ms. Jane E. MC CLURE, 1934
Ms. Thelma MILLER Abele, 1934 (Deceased, 2003)
Ms. Althea MYERS, 1934 (Deceased, 1998?)
Mr. John NESBITT, 1934
Mr. Spencer NOAKES, 1934 (Deceased, 2005)
Ms. Helen PAPEN, 1934
Mr. George PERKINS, 1934
Ms. Geraldine PETERSON, 1934
Ms. Elizabeth PITTS, 1934
Mr. Richard REDMOND, 1934
Ms. Eleanor ROSELIUS, 1934
Mr. Edwin SICKLER, 1934
Mr. Osmand SMITH, 1934
Mr. Kenneth SNOWDEN, 1934
Ms. Dorothea Margaret STEPHENSON Santen, 1934 (Deceased)
Mr. Ervin B. STEVENSON, Jr., 1934 (Deceased, 1985)
Mr. Robert STUTZ, 1934
Ms. Anne TOLMAN, 1934
Mr. William TARBOX, 1934
Mr. Richard THOMPSON, 1934
Ms. Mary C. VOLK Myers, 1934 (Deceased, 2008)
Ms. Dorothy WALLACE Hagadorn, 1934 (Deceased)
Mr. Robert WARNER, 1934
Mr. Thomas WATKINS, Jr., 1934
Mr. Harry Christian WITTE, Jr., 1934 (Deceased)
Mr. George WOODS, 1934
Ms. Annette WORTHMAN Rosenstock, 1934 (Deceased, 2010)

Ms. Christine ADES Moreland, 1935
Ms. Barbara ALLEN, 1935
Mr. M. ARNOLDY, Jr., 1935
Ms. Ruth BABBITT Lowenberg, 1935
Mr. F. Millard BAUER, 1935
Ms. Ruby BREITKREUTZ, 1935
Ms. Florence BREMENSTUHL, 1935
Mr. William Emory CALVIN, 1935
Ms. Ruth CAMPBELL Stowell, 1935
Mr. Clarence CHATTERTON, 1935
Ms. Jean COMBRICK-GRAHAM, 1935
Ms. Evelyn COX, 1935
Mr. William CRAWFORD, 1935
Mr. Robert CROWDER, 1935
Ms. Bertha CUMMINGS, 1935
Mr. Arnold DAVIS, 1935
Mr. Paul DE PORTE, 1935
Ms. Jane DORAN, 1935
Ms. Mildred DUTCHER, 1935
Mr. Jack FASOLDT, 1935
Ms. Virginia FREDERICK, 1935
Mr. Edwin FREIHOFER, Jr., 1935 (Deceased)
Mr. Norman FREY, 1935
Ms. Helen GIBSON, 1935
Ms. Virginia HALL, 1935
Mr. Robert HANER, Jr., 1935
Ms. Evelyn HANNAY Robinson, 1935
Ms. Alice HARRIS, 1935
Mr. Robert HIDLEY, 1935
Mr. Arthur HOEWIG, 1935
Ms. Dorothy HOORNBECK, 1935
Mr. Addison KEIM, 1935 (Deceased, 2014)
Mr. J. Germain KELLER, 1935 (Deceased)
Ms. Irma KEMFORT, 1935
Ms. Beatrice KENESTON, 1935
Ms. Sara KESSLER Barr, 1935
Ms. Lois LANTZ Lloyd, 1935 (Deceased, 2013)
Ms. Marion MALLERY, 1935
Ms. M. Carolyn MATTICE Ryther, 1935
Ms. Jane MC CLURE, 1935
Ms. Marguerite MORRISON, 1935
Ms. Althea MYERS, 1935
Ms. Betty OSTRANDER, 1935
Mr. James REED, 1935
Ms. Elizabeth ROOSA Morris, 1935
Mr. Edward ROSENSTEIN, 1935
Ms. Isabel SIMPSON, 1935 (Deceased)
Ms. Phyllis SOPER, 1935
Mr. Robert STEIN, 1935
Mr. Roy SWATLING, 1935
Mr. Ganson TAGGART, 1935
Mr. Winton TERRILL, 1935
Ms. Edith Edwards TOLMAN, 1935 (Deceased, 1997)
Mr. Dunton TYNAN, 1935
Ms. Olive VROMAN, 1935
Mr. Robert WILSON, 1935
Ms. Mary YORK, 1935

Mr. William BATES, 1936
Mr. Emory BAUER, Jr., 1936 (Deceased, 2007)
Ms. Barbara BIRCHENOUGH Hotaling, 1936 (Deceased, 1996)
Ms. Barbara BLADEN, 1936
Ms. Betty BOYD, 1936
Ms. Emilie BUCHACA Van Dusen, 1936 (Deceased, 2006)
Mr. Frederick CARR, 1936
Ms. Jane Potter BULGER Clark, 1936
Mr. Howard COLLINS, 1936
Ms. Marion COOPER, 1936 (Deceased, 2010)
Mr. Robert DAWES, 1936 (Deceased)
Mr. Edward DEY, Jr., 1936
Ms. Mildred DOOTZ, 1936
Mr. Robert ELY, 1936 (Deceased)
Mr. Robert FELDMAN, 1936 (Deceased)
Dr. William FREEDMAN, 1936
Ms. Elspeth FROMM, 1936
Ms. Jane FROMM, 1936
Ms. Ethel GILLEPSY, 1936
Ms. Jean GRAHAM Ruddy, 1936 (Deceased, 1983?)
Mr. John W. GRAHAM, 1936
Ms. Catherine HALL, 1936
Ms. Ellen M. HASKINS, 1936 (Deceased, 2003?)
Ms. Irene I. HAWKINS, 1936 (Deceased, 2011)
Ms. Frances HOORNBECK, 1936
Mr. Raymond HOTALING, Jr., 1936 (Deceased)
Mr. Douglas MAC HARG, 1936
Ms. Ruth MANN Sumberg, 1936 (Deceased, 2009)
Mr. Robert MAPES, 1936 (Deceased, 2003)
Ms. Virginia MC DERMOTT, 1936
Mr. Alvin NEEF, Jr., 1936
Ms. Ruth NELSON, 1936
Mr. James NESBITT, 1936
Mr. William J. NOLAN, 1936 (Deceased, 2008)
Mr. Ralph NORVELL, 1936
Ms. Pauline OLIVER, 1936
Ms. Beatrice ROBINSON, 1936
Ms. Sally RYAN, 1936 (Deceased)
Mr. Walter James SIMMONS, 1936
Mr. Carl SUNDLER, 1936
Mr. William TARBOX, 1936
Mr. Arthur THOMPSON, 1936
Mr. Thomas WINSHURST, 1936 (non-grad) (Deceased, 2012)
Mr. Edward WINSLOW, 1936

Ms. Cecilia ALLEN, 1937
Ms. Jean AMBLER Skinner, 1937
Ms. Helen ANTHONY Dudley, 1937
Ms. Christine BAYREUTHER, 1937
Mr. Leland BEIK, 1937
Ms. Vida BENJAMIN, 1937
Mr. Horace BOND, 1937 (Deceased)
Ms. Frances BREMER, 1937
Ms. Janet L. BREMER, 1937
Mr. Gordon H. CARVILL, 1937 (Deceased, 2008)
Mr. Kurt EBEN, 1937
Mr. Robert EMERICK, 1937 (Deceased)
Ms. Ethel FASOLDT Newbury, 1937
Ms. Grace GALLIEN Shultes, 1937 (Deceased, 2012)
Ms. Martha GERDEN, 1937
Mr. Lowell H. GYPSON, Jr., 1937 (Deceased, 1998)
Ms. Milla HALL, 1937
Ms. Dorothy HARRISON, 1937
Mr. Edmund W. HASKINS, 1937
Mr. Cecil HASTINGS, Jr., 1937
Ms. Carolyn HAUSMANN, 1937
Mr. William HOTALING, 1937
Mr. John JENKINS, Jr., 1937
Ms. Norma KAPEWICH Rosenstein, 1937
Ms. Virginia KELSEY, 1937
Ms. Barbara KNOX Gypson, 1937 (Deceased, 2004)
Mr. Warren KNOX, Jr., 1937 (Deceased, 1997)
Mr. Selden A. KNUDSEN, 1937
Ms. Marion KOSBOB, 1937
Ms. Mary LEITCH, 1937
Ms. Frances LEVITZ Snoweiss, 1937
Ms. Carol LOUCKS, 1937
Mr. Winford NEWTON, 1937
Ms. Elizabeth NICHOLS, 1937
Mr. J. William PERKINS, 1937
Ms. Elizabeth POTTER, 1937
Ms. Betty RUEDMANN, 1937
Mr. Otto SCHALER, 1937 (Deceased, 1999)
Ms. Thelma SEGALL Kapner, 1937 (Deceased, 2009)
Ms. Priscilla SIMPSON, 1937
Mr. Foster SIPPERLY, 1937
Mr. Arthur P. SMITH, Jr., 1937
Mr. Herbert SMITH, 1937
Mr. Archie SNARE, 1937 (Deceased)
Ms. Virginia SOPER Keough, 1937
Ms. Dorothy THOMPSON, 1937
Ms. Jane TINCHER, 1937
Ms. Lillian WALK, 1937
Ms. Marguerite WATERBURY Pearce, 1937 (Deceased, 2009)
Ms. Jane WEIR Damino, 1937 (Deceased, 2013)
Mr. Gordon WENDELL, 1937
Mr. Barton ZABIN, 1937

Mr. Richard Farnham ANDREWS, 1938 (Deceased)
Ms. Helen Estelle BARKER Saiz, 1938
Mr. Jack P. BEAGLE, 1938 (Deceased)
Mr. William T. BURGESS, Jr., 1938
Ms. Isabelle Vina CHAPMAN Saulpaugh, 1938 (Deceased, 2004)
Ms. Margaret Lucile CHARLES Webb, 1938 (Deceased, 1993)
Ms. Janet COLE Clark, 1938 (Deceased)
Ms. Janice CRAWFORD Dunklee, 1938 (Deceased, 2002)
Mr. W. Martin CREESY, 1938 (Deceased)
Ms. Janet CROWLEY Murphy, 1938
Ms. Mary Lou DAPPERT Cummings, 1938
Mr. Erastus Corning DAVIS, 1938 (Deceased, 2011)
Ms. Elizabeth Chapin DOUGLAS Barrows, 1938
Mr. George F. FARRINGTON, 1938 (Deceased)
Mr. H. Seeley FUNK, 1938 (Deceased, 2002)
Mr. Richard I. GAME, 1938 (Deceased, 2003)
Mr. William R. GEISEL, 1938
Ms. Patricia Marie GIBSON Schulze, 1938
Mr. Walter Kingsley GRIGG, Jr., 1938 (Deceased, 2003)
Mr. Charles Wesley GRIGGS, Jr., 1938 (Deceased, 1993)
Mr. Edgar MacLachlan HARDING, 1938 (Deceased)
Ms. Lois Carolyn HAYNER Dillon, 1938
Ms. Elizabeth HINE Trelfa, 1938 (Deceased)
Mr. John Harry HODECKER, 1938 (Deceased, 2001)
Ms. Betty Ruth HOLMES Crouse, 1938 (Deceased)
Ms. Mary Ann HUNTING White, 1938 (Deceased, 1994)
Mr. Wilson B. HUME, 1938 (Deceased, 1993)
Ms. Jean Worth LA GRANGE Jackson, 1938 (Deceased, 2007)
Dr. C. Kenneth LASHER, 1938 (Deceased, 2004)
Mr. James A. MC CLURE, 1938 (Deceased)
Mr. Jean Ann MC DERMOTT Fletcher, 1938
Ms. Marian Louise MAC CORMACK, 1938
Mr. Herbert Lewis MARX, Jr., 1938 (Deceased, 2011)
Mr. Douglas MC KEAN, 1938 (Deceased, 1990)
Mr. Edgar K. MILLER, Jr., 1938 (Deceased, 2005)
Ms. Lois Ann NESBITT Davis, 1938 (Deceased, 2013)
Mr. Roger K. ORTON, 1938 (Deceased)
Ms. Marjorie Jane POND Blanchette, 1938
Mr. Gordon ROBINSON, 1938
Ms. Harriet Roslyn RICHTER Koblintz, 1938 (Deceased, 2005)
Ms. Hazel Violet ROBERTS Read, 1938 (Deceased, 1999)
Mr. Arnold ROSENSTEIN, 1938 (non-grad)
Ms. Recilla RUDNICK Koblintz, 1938 (Deceased, 2005)
Ms. Senta Sylvia RYPINS Jurgensen, 1938
Mr. William Phillip SAUNDERS, 1938 (Deceased, 1990)
Ms. Betty Jane SCHULTZ Hooven, 1938
Mr. Richard Alexander SELKIRK, 1938 (Deceased, 1944, WWII)
Ms. Frances Eugene SEYMOUR Clark, 1938 (Deceased)
Ms. Dorothy Dunning SHERMAN Thatcher, 1938
Ms. Mary Elizabeth SIMMONS Tibbetts, 1938 (Deceased, 1997)
Col. John SKINNER, Jr., 1938
Ms. Barbara J. SOPER Smith, 1938
Ms. Marjorie Evelyn STANTON Dahmen, 1938
Mr. Franklin J. STEINHARDT, 1938
Mr. Robert M. TAFT, 1938 (Deceased)
Dr. Virginia Alice TRIPP Keeney, 1938
Mr. Edward Dixon WALKER, 1938
Ms. Althea Katherine WALLACE Gaddis, 1938 (Deceased, 2001)
Mr. Alfred T. WHEELER, 1938 (Deceased)
Mr. Robert F. WILKE Jr., 1938 (Deceased, 2007)
Ms. Damia Louise WINSHURST Anderson, 1938
Ms. Mary WINSHURST Goodwin, 1938 (Deceased, 2007)

Mr. Deran Akullian, 1939 (Deceased, 1991)
Ms. Elizabeth BARDEN, 1939
Mr. Leonard BENJAMIN, 1939
Ms. Jean BEST, 1939
Ms. Adele CORWIN, 1939
Mr. Jack CRAWFORD, 1939
Ms. Dorothy DEY, 1939
Mr. Benjamin DOUGLAS, 1939
Ms. Lillian EDESHYMER Benjamin, 1939
Ms. Helen EHMAN, 1939
Mr. John ELDRED, 1939
Ms. Miriam FLETCHER Schrodt, 1939
Mr. Wilbur FRENCH, 1939 (Deceased)
Ms. Miriam FREUND, 1939
Mr. Robert GARDNER, 1939
Mr. Donald GEISEL, 1939
Ms. Nancy GLASS Mousaw, 1939 (Deceased, 2004)
Mr. W. Earl GOODRICH, 1939 (Deceased, 2003)
Ms. Joan GRACE, 1939
Mr. Donald GRIGGS, 1939
Mr. John GULNAC, 1939
Mr. Edwin HUNTING, 1939
Ms. Janet JANSING, 1939
Ms. Jean LAYMAN, 1939
Mr. Joseph E. LEDDEN, 1939 (Deceased)
Ms. Dorothy LEONARD, 1939
Mr. Charles E. MAC CULLOCH, 1939
Mr. Jack MAC GOWEN, 1939
Ms. Mildred MATTICE Ledden, 1939 (Deceased, 2008)
Mr. William MC GREGOR, 1939
Ms. Winifred MC LAUGHLIN, 1939
Ms. Elizabeth MITCHELL, 1939
Ms. Joyce MURDICK Harrison, 1939 (Deceased)
Ms. Kathryn NEWTON, 1939
Ms. Virginia NICHOLS Cross, 1939 (Deceased)
Mr. Richard W. PALAND, 1939 (Deceased, 1990)
Ms. Jane PHINNEY Keith, 1939
Mr. Walter PLUMMER, 1939
Ms. Ruth RASP, 1939
Mr. Charles SANDERSON, 1939
Ms. Ruth C. SELKIRK, 1939
Ms. Dorothy SHATTUCK Starkweather, 1939 (Deceased, 2004)
Ms. Marjorie SHERMAN, 1939
Ms. Esther STULMAKER, 1939
Mr. Richard SWIFT, 1939
Ms. Elizabeth TINCHER, 1939
Ms. Una UNDERWOOD, 1939
Mr. Seth WHEELER, 1939
Ms. Marsha WILEY Ercius, 1939
Mr. Robert D. WORTENDYKE, 1939 (Deceased, 2001)
Mr. John WYKES, 1939 (Deceased)

Return to top

1940s

Ms. Shirley F. BALDWIN, 1940
Ms. Bryna BALL, 1940 (Deceased)
Mr. Arthur BATES, 1940 (Deceased)
Ms. Alora BEIK, 1940 (Deceased)
Mr. Robert BINGHAM, 1940 (Deceased)
Ms. Florence BOOS, 1940 (Deceased)
Mr. John BOUGHTON, 1940
Ms. Alma BROWN, 1940 (Deceased)
Ms. Virginia BROWN, 1940 (Deceased)
Ms. Jean BUSHE Gleason, 1940
Ms. Ardelle CHADDERDON Walker, 1940 (Deceased)
Ms. Margaret CHASE, 1940 (Deceased)
Mr. Guy N. CHILDS, 1940 (Deceased)
Mr. Bruce C. CLEMENTS, 1940 (Deceased)
Mr. Newell CROSS, 1940 (Deceased)
Mr. W. Gilbert DANCY, 1940
Ms. Sally DEVEREUX, 1940
Ms. Estelle DILG, 1940
Mr. Stanley T. EDDISON, 1940
Mr. John FINK, 1940 (Deceased)
Mr. Carl FRENCH, 1940 (Deceased)
Ms. Martha FREYTAG Higgins, 1940 (Deceased, 1984)
Dr. Robert W. GALE, 1940 (Deceased)
Ms. June GLAUBITZ Scovill, 1940
Ms. Harriet GORDON, 1940
Ms. Florence HERBER Freeman, 1940 (Deceased)
Mr. Frank B. HEWES, 1940 (Deceased, 2011)
Ms. Doris Patten HOLMES Jenkins, 1940
Ms. Anita HYMAN Gunner, 1940 (Deceased)
Mr. Robert Ernest JONES, 1940 (Deceased)
Ms. Virginia JORDAN, 1940
Ms. Adele LAZARUS Berger, 1940
Ms. Jean LEDDEN Gordon, 1940 (Deceased)
Mr. Armon LIVERMORE, Jr., 1940 (Deceased)
Ms. Elizabeth MANN Margison, 1940
Mr. Robert V. MEGHREBLIAN, 1940
Mr. Alfred C. METZ, Jr., 1940
Ms. Doris MOCHRIE, 1940 (Deceased)
Mr. Ira MOORE, 1940
Ms. Eleanor PARSONS Bertram, 1940
Mr. Harmon PATTEN, 1940 (non-grad) (Deceased)
Ms. Jane PHILLIPS Salvatore, 1940 (Deceased)
Mr. Frederick REGAN, 1940 (Deceased)
Ms. Suzanne ROBERTS, 1940 (Deceased)
Mr. Preston L. ROBINSON, 1940 (graduated with the Class of 1941)
Mr. Newton RONAN, 1940 (Honorary Classmate, effective 2009)
Ms. Shirley RUBIN Meckler, 1940 (Deceased)
Ms. Emily M. SANDERSON, 1940
Mr. John SCHAMBERGER, 1940 (Deceased)
Ms. Elizabeth SCHREINER Stockholm, 1940
Mr. Walter K. SEIM, 1940 (Deceased, 2010)
Mr. Edward L. SMITH, Jr., 1940 (Deceased, 1997)
Ms. Marilyn SMITH, 1940
Ms. Ada SNYDER Huebner, 1940
Mr. Edward A. STARKWEATHER, 1940
Mr. Edward STERNFELD, 1940 (Deceased)
Mr. Robert Louis STEVENSON, 1940 (Deceased)
Mr. Sidney STOCKHOLM, 1940
Ms. Barbara THOMPSON, 1940 (Deceased)
Ms. Jacqueline TOWNSEND Kessler, 1940 (Deceased)
Mr. John VAN ACKER, 1940
Ms. Louise VEDDER Ronan, 1940 (Deceased, 2009)
Ms. Elva WAGGONER Reynolds, 1940 (Deceased, 2011)
Mr. Robert WHEELER, 1940
Ms. Evelyn WILBER Wolf, 1940 (Deceased)
Mr. Roy WILLIAMS, 1940
Mr. David WILSON, 1940 (Deceased)
Rev. Robert ZELL, 1940

Ms. Marianne K. ADAMS, 1941
Mr. Robert D. AUSTIN, Jr., 1941
Ms. Mary C. BAKER, 1941
Mr. Robert BARDEN, 1941
Ms. Elaine BECKER Towle, 1941 (Deceased, 2009)
Ms. Della CARVILL Winter, 1941
Mr. David CONLIN, 1941
Ms. Joan CONNELL, 1941
Ms. Helen L. COOPER Sullivan, 1941 (Deceased, 1991)
Ms. Edna CORWIN Deitz, 1941 (Deceased)
Ms. Helen D. CULP McGregor, 1941
Mr. David F. DAVIDSON, 1941
Mr. Donald DE NURE, 1941
Ms. Jessie E. DORAN Post, 1941 (Deceased, 2013)
Ms. Elaine A. DROOZ Friedman, 1941 (Deceased, 1994)
Mr. John DYER, 1941
Mr. Martin A. EDWARDS, 1941 (Deceased, 2011)s
Ms. Leah EINSTEIN Mensch, 1941 (Deceased, 1999)
Ms. Mary E. FARNAN, 1941
Mr. David FULD, 1941 (Deceased, 2001)
Ms. Marjorie GADE, 1941
Ms. Elaine A. GALLUP Rogovin, 1941
Ms. Marilyn V. HIGGINS, 1941
Ms. Nancy Ann HOCHSTRASSER Lichliter, 1941 (Deceased, 2000)
Ms. Joan B. HUNTING Connell, 1941
Mr. John Edward LANGWIG, 1941 (Deceased, 2010)
Ms. Sally Ann LAVINE, 1941 (Deceased, 2011)
Mr. Jerome Martin LEVITZ, 1941
Mr. Charles T. LOCKE, 1941
Ms. Amy LOUCKS, 1941
Ms. Laura LYON, 1941
Mr. Byran D. MACK, 1941
Ms. Joan G. MANWEILER, 1941
Mr. Lawence G. MAPES, 1941
Ms. Ruth E. MARTIN, 1941
Mr. Robert D. MASON, Jr., 1941
Mr. Edward MEGHREBLIAN, 1941
Mr. Marcus MEYERS, 1941
Ms. Betty Lynn MILLER, 1941
Mr. Borden H. MILLS, 1941
Mr. Selleck E. MINTLINE, 1941 (Deceased, 2012)
Ms. Catherine MORRISON Fellers, 1941
Ms. Helen NORRIS Coleman, 1941 (Deceased, 2009)
Ms. Valley Virginia PARADIS Lear, 1941
Ms. Ruth Lynn PETERSON, 1941
Mr. Arthur W. PHINNEY, Jr., 1941(Deceased, 2010)
Ms. Beatrice M. RAAB Greenberg, 1941
Ms. Phyllis REED, 1941
Ms. Joan M. ROBINSON, 1941
Mr. Preston L. ROBINSON, 1941
Mr. Robert K. SAUNDERS, 1941
Ms. Betty SCHAMBERGER, 1941
Ms. Jeanne SELKIRK, 1941
Mr. Dexter SIMPSON, 1941
Ms. Shirley A. SMITH Schamberger, 1941
Mr. Donald H. SOMMERS, 1941
Ms. Marion E. SOULE, 1941
Mr. Robert G. SPECK, 1941
Ms. Mildred A. SPECTOR Kayne, 1941
Ms. Jane L. STUART, 1941
Ms. Mary L. SWARTZ Langer, 1941
Mr. Stanley B. SWIFT, 1941
Dr. Robert J. TAYLOR, Jr., 1941
Ms. Marilyn Ann TINCHER Spalt, 1941
Mr. Frederick Barkow WARD, 1941 (Deceased, 2001)
Ms. Ruth VAN GAASBECK, 1941
Ms. Marjorie G. WEINBERG, 1941
Ms. Robin WENDELL, 1941
Mr. William B. WILEY, 1941 (Deceased, 2011)
Ms. Josephine WILSON, 1941
Ms. Doris WOGATSKE, 1941

Ms. Lois AMBLER, 1942
Mr. Walter H. AUSTIN, 1942
Ms. Ethel BALDWIN, 1942
Mr. Robert L. BALL, 1942
Dr. Stanley M. BALL, 1942
Ms. Marcia BISSIKUMMER, 1942
Ms. June BLACK, 1942
Ms. Miriam A. BOICE, 1942 (Deceased, 2005)
Mr. Robert CLARKE, 1942
Ms. Patricia CLYNE, 1942
Ms. Jane DAVIS, 1942
Mr. Fred DETWILER, 1942
Mr. Robert ECKEL, 1942 (Deceased, 2006)
Ms. Corrine EDWARDS Wiseman, 1942
Mr. Allan ELY, 1942
Ms. Rita FIGARSKY Feigenbaum, 1942
Ms. Janet FLETCHER, 1942
Ms. Patricia FORWARD Drobny, 1942
Ms. Jane FOSTER, 1942
Mr. Donald FOUCAULT, 1942
Mr. Walter FREDENBURGH, 1942
Ms. Jeanne FRENCH Heilmann, 1942 (Deceased, 2010)
Mr. Robert GEORGE, 1942 (Deceased, 2001)
Mr. Sanford GOLDEN, 1942
Mr. Bernard L. GOLDING, 1942
Mr. Charles GOLDING, 1942
Ms. Ethelee GOULD Paul, 1942
Mr. Walter GRACE, 1942
Mr. Walter GRIGGS, 1942
Ms. Eleanor GUTTERSON, 1942
Mr. James HASKINS, 1942
Ms. Margaret HODECKER Story, 1942
Ms. Joyce HOOPES Hewes, 1942 (Deceased, 2009)
Ms. Marian HORTON Sundin, 1942 (Deceased, 1996)
Ms. Sally HUNT, 1942
Mr. Joseph W. HUNTING, 1942
Mr. John JANSING, 1942, 1946
Ms. Lois KATUSKY Galvin, 1942
Ms. Margaret KECK Buell, 1942
Mr. Paul KELLY, 1942
Mr. Robert KOHN/Kane, 1942 (Deceased, 1997)
Mr. Charles KOSBOB, 1942
Mr. Kirk LEANING, 1942
Mr. Robert E. LEE, 1942
Mr. William LENG, 1942
Mr. Robert H. OSTRANDER, 1942 (Deceased)
Ms. Blanche PACKER Stone, 1942
Mr. George PERKINS, 1942
Ms. Gretchen PHILLIPS Decker, 1942
Mr. Gerald J. PLUNKETT, 1942
Mr. John C. POOLE, 1942
Ms. Marilyn POTTER Sharp, 1942
Mr. Robert RINN, 1942
Ms. Barbara ROSENTHAL Allen, 1942 (Deceased, 2010)
Ms. Marcia SCHIFFERDECKER, 1942
Ms. Dorothy SIGNER Nugent, 1942
Mr. Robert SILVERSTEIN, 1942
Ms. Lillian SIMMONS, 1942
Ms. Glenna SMITH Grigg, 1942 (Deceased, 1998)
Ms. Priscilla SMITH Leach, 1942
Mr. Philip F. SNARE, 1942 (Deceased)
Ms. Leila SONTZ Lipman, 1942
Mr. Sidney J. STEIN, 1942
Mr. Frederick STUTZ, 1942
Ms. Alice VAN GAASBECK Heystek, 1942
Mr. Robert WEISS, 1942
Ms. Ellen WILLIBACH Welber, 1942
Mr. Alton WILSON, 1942
Mr. John J. WILSON, 1942
Ms. Lois WILSON, 1942

Ms. Shirley ATKIN Larner, 1943
Ms. June BAILEY Edick, 1943
Mr. Richard BATES, 1943 (Deceased, 2007)
Ms. June BOOKMAN, 1943
Mr. Edward BOOKSTEIN, 1943
Ms. Mary Ellen BOYCE, 1943
Mr. John E. CAMP, 1943
Ms. Geraldine CARLOCK, 1943
Mr. Charles Calvin CROSS, 1943 (Deceased, 2009)
Mr. Harry CULP, 1943
Ms. Jane CURTIS, 1943
Ms. Laura DANCY, 1943
Mr. Arthur DE MOSS, 1943 (Deceased)
Mr. Theodore DE MOSS, 1943 (Deceased)
Ms. Patricia DE ROUVILLE, 1943
Ms. Jean DOUGLAS, 1943
Mr. Douglas DRAKE, 1943
Ms. Nancy EDDISON, 1943
Mr. George EDICK, 1943 (Deceased)
Ms. Marie EDWARDS Fox, 1943
Mr. George N. FERRIS, 1943 (Deceased, 2013)
Ms. Elaine FITE, 1943 (Deceased, 2007)
Ms. Dorothy FRENCH, 1943
Dr. Harold GAME, 1943 (Deceased, 1971)
Mr. John C. GORMAN, 1943 (Deceased)
Mr. Marvin HECKER, 1943 (Deceased, 2007)
Mr. Royal HEID, 1943
Mr. Stanley C. HEIDENREICH, 1943 (Deceased, 2011)
Ms. Barbara HEWES Beveridge, 1943 (Deceased, 2008)
Ms. Harriet HOCHSTRASSER, 1943
Mr. Thomas Harvey HOLMES, 1943
Ms. Marguerite HUNTING Dupous, 1943 (Deceased)
Ms. Ruth Ann KETLER, 1943 (Deceased)
Ms. Margaret KIRK Langwig, 1943
Mr. Elmer KRICHBAUM, 1943
Mr. J. Russell LANGWIG, 1943 (Deceased)
Mr. Kenneth LANGWIG, 1943 (Deceased, 2007)
Ms. Eileen LEGGE, 1943
Ms. Ruthe LAVINE Levin, 1943
Mr. Richard LAWYER, 1943, 1946
Ms. Melba LEVINE Silver, 1943 (Deceased, 2004)
Ms. Natalie MANN Rosenstock, 1943
Ms. Elizabeth MAPES Zaccaro, 1943 (Deceased, 1996)
Ms. Eleanor MC KEE Gardephe, 1943
Ms. Milla METCALF, 1943
Mr. Nicholas MITCHELL, 1943
Mr. Edward MOONEY, 1943
Mr. John MORRISON, 1943
Ms. Marion MULVEY Galli, 1943
Ms. Shirley ODELL, 1943
Mr. Henry OPPENHEIM, 1943
Ms. Arline PALATSKY, 1943
Mr. Royden RAND, 1943
Ms. Dorothy RIDER, 1943
Dr. Doris SPECTOR Rome, 1943 (Deceased, 2011)
Mr. Raymond STICKNEY1943
Mr. Richard SMITH, 1943
Ms. Roberta SMITH Fox, 1943
Mr. William SOPER, 1943 (Deceased, 2007)
Ms. Miriam STEINHARDT, 1943
Mr. Morton H. SWARTZ, 1943 (Deceased, 2009)
Ms. Lucia SWIFT, 1943
Ms. Janet TAYLOR Wilson, 1943
Ms. Ruth TAYLOR, 1943
Ms. Olga TOWNSEND, 1943
Ms. Vilma TUBBS, 1943
Ms. Mary Elizabeth VAIL, 1943
Mr. Benjamin VAN ACKER, 1943
Ms. Muriel WELCH Brown, 1943 (Deceased, 2011)
Ms. June WELSH, 1943
Ms. Marjorie WRIGHT, 1943

Mr. Louis AUSTIN, 1944
Mr. William BAKER, 1944
Bishop David S. BALL, 1944
Dr. Arnold BASKIN, 1944(Deceased, 2007)
Ms. Betty BASKIN Gleicher, 1944 (Deceased, 2004)
Ms. Marilyn BATES, 1944 (Deceased, 2007)
Mr. Robert V. BAUER,1944 (Deceased, 2013)
Mr. Robert BECKETT, 1944 (Deceased, 1981)
Mr. Alvin BINGHAM, 1944
Mr. Sanford A. BOOKSTEIN, 1944
Ms. Jacqueline BOVEE, 1944
Mr. Jack CASNER, 1944
Ms. Ramona DELEHANT, 1944
Mr. Paul DISTELHURST, 1944
Ms. Jean DORSEY, 1944
Mr. Thomas DYER, 1944 (Deceased, 2008)
Ms. Melissa ENGLE, 1944
Ms. Mona FAIRLEY, 1944
Ms. Betty FETTIG, 1944
Ms. Jean FIGARSKY Reiner, 1944 (Deceased, 2006)
Mr. Arden FLINT, 1944
Ms. Narice FOSTER, 1944
Ms. Wilma FRENCH Currey, 1944
Mr. Bertram FRIEDMAN, 1944
Ms. Elizabeth GALLUP, 1944
Ms. Betty GLEICHER, 1944
Ms. Luba GOLDBERG, 1944
Mr. Larry GORMAN, 1944
Ms. Patricia GOTIER Kosbob, 1944
Mr. Bruce HANSEN, 1944
Mr. Cornwell HEIDENREICH-SMITH, 1944 (Deceased)
Mr. Charles HOPKINS, 1944 (Deceased)
Ms. Susanne HOYT, 1944
Mr. John HUTCHINSON, 1944
Mr. Leonard JONES, 1944
Mr. Alfred KELLY, 1944
Mr. Edwin B. KETLER, 1944 (Deceased)
Ms. Joyce KNAPP Hine, 1944
Ms. Edwina LUCKE Goodrich, 1944
Mr. Thomas E. MC CRACKEN, 1944, 1946 (Deceased)
Ms. Jean MC DONALD, 1944
Mr. Harry MOSHER, 1944, 1946 (Deceased)
Mr. George MYERS, 1944
Mr. James MYERS, 1944
Ms. Janice O'CONNELL, 1944
Mr. John PAINE, 1944
Ms. Nancy PARK, 1944
Ms. Patricia PETERSON, 1944
Ms. Ruth PORTH, 1944
Mr. Alex RATNER, 1944
Ms. Anna ROCKENSTYRE, 1944
Ms. Felita SCHAIN, 1944
Ms. Joanne SCOTT, 1944
Ms. Ruth SHORT Bond, 1944 (Deceased)
Ms. Norma SILVERSTEIN, 1944
Ms. Angela SNARE LoRusso, 1944
Ms. Jane SPATZ Fisher, 1944
Ms. Joyce STANTON, 1944
Mr. Kennard STEPHENSON, 1944(Deceased, 2012)
Ms. Betty-Lou TERRY, 1944
Mr. Claude WAGNER, 1944
Ms. Inez WARSHAW, 1944
Ms. Katharine WHEELER, 1944
Ms. Elinor YAGUDA, 1944

Ms. Barbara ARNOLD, 1945
Mr. Lee ARONOWITZ, 1945 (Deceased)
Mr. Robert BALDWIN, 1945
Ms. Julia BAYREUTHER Ewing, 1945
Mr. Robert BELLINGER, 1945
Ms. Elaine BISSIKUMMER Enos, 1945
Ms. Audrey BLUME Myers, 1945
Ms. Barbara BOGARDUS, 1945
Ms. Janet BORST, 1945
Ms. Barbara BROOKMAN French, 1945
Dr. Herbert R. BROWN, 1945
Mr. John BULGER, 1945 (Deceased, 2008)
Mr. Conrad Theodore CARLSON, III, 1945 (Deceased, 2010)
Ms. Beverly COHEN Gray, 1945
Ms. Barbara COOPER Stewart, 1945 (Deceased, 2005)
Ms. Joan DAVIDSON Purdy, 1945
Mr. Robert DE MOSS, 1945
Ms. Jeanne DE PROSSE Akers, 1945
Mr. James DETWILER, 1945
Mr. John DOUGLAS, 1945
Mr. Sanford DUNCAN, 1945
Mr. Samuel FALLEK, 1945
Mr. James FALLON, 1945
Mr. John FARNAN, 1945
Mr. Edward FAY, 1945
Mr. Robert J.FOSTER, Jr., 1945 (Deceased, 2011)
Ms. Barbara FRIEDMAN Wolff, 1945
Ms. Lois FRIEDMAN Cohen, 1945 (Deceased)
Ms. Greta GADE Radley, 1945
Mr. Hollis GEORGE, 1945
Mr. Robert GIBBONS, 1945
Mr. David GOLDING, 1945 (Deceased)
Ms. Janice HAUF Richards, 1945
Ms. Francelia HILLARD Wilmot, 1945
Mr. Robert HOTALING, 1945
Ms. Barbara HOTCHKISS, 1945
Ms. Helen HUNTINGTON Reilly, 1945
Ms. Norma JOHNSON Wiles, 1945
Mr. Emaris Lester JONES, 1945
Mr. William H. KELLY, 1945 (Deceased)
Mr. Robert KERKER, 1945 (Deceased)
Mr. Sherman KIMELBLOT, 1945
Dr. Gerald KOTZIN, 1945 (Deceased, 2011)
Ms. Marcia LEAKE Cummings, 1945
Mr. Herbert LUCAS, 1945
Ms. Barbara MAC MAHON Muehleck, 1945 (Deceased)
Mr. James MAGILTON, 1945
Mr. Ralph MANWEILER, 1945
Ms. Joann MC CONNELL Mills, 1945
Mr. John MC GRATH, 1945
Ms. Lois MEEHAN, 1945
Mr. Alan MENDEL, 1945
Ms. Shirley MESKIL Haynes, 1945
Ms. Lois MESSENT, 1945
Mr. John L. MOSHER, 1945 (Deceased, 1999)
Mr. Edward J. MUEHLECK, 1945
Mr. Charles NEYDORFF, 1945
Ms. Chloe PELLETIER Wacenske Platou, 1945 (Deceased, 2010)
Mr. Robert G. PHINNEY, 1945 (Deceased)
Ms. Barbara RICHARDSON, 1945
Mr. Edward H. RICKELS, 1945
Ms. Ann ROBINSON Winchester, 1945 (Deceased)
Ms. Ruth ROSENFELD Phaff, 1945
Mr. Alfred C. SAUNDERS, 1945
Mr. Sage SCHAFF, 1945
Ms. Barbara SCHRAMBERGER Cornett, 1945
Ms. Elaine SEXTON-Houck, 1945 (Deceased, 2006)
Mr. Lionel SHARP, 1945
Ms. Elizabeth STONE Ellis, 1945
Ms. Marjorie SUNDIN, 1945
Ms. Laurel ULRICH Edwards, 1945
Ms. Lorraine WEBBER Clarke, 1945
Ms. Zelda WEINBERG Kushner, 1945 (Deceased)
Ms. Ruth WELSH, 1945
Ms. Janet WILEY Benson, 1945
Mr. Walter K. WILKINS, Jr., 1945

Ms. Nancy ABERNETHY Bohl, 1946
Ms. Marilyn Ruth ARNOLD, 1946 (Deceased)
Mr. Ernest C. BAKER, 1946 (Deceased)
Ms. Veronica Katherine BAKER Fendrick, 1946
Ms. Elizabeth Soyar BATES Taylor, 1946 (Deceased, 2007)
Mr. Frank BELLEVILLE, 1946 (Deceased)
Mr. Raymond Smith BLANCHARD, 1946
Ms. Nancy Lee BONSALL Vail, 1946 (Deceased, 2007)
Ms. Katharine Diane BREHM Mehlbach, 1946 (Deceased, 2012)
Mr. William Jackman BULL, 1946
Ms. Shirley CHAMPLAIN Parker, 1946 (non-grad)(Deceased, 2007)
Mr. Donald B. CHRISTIE, 1946 (Deceased)
Mr. Lawrence Hutchinson CLARKE, Jr., 1946 (Deceased)
Ms. Carolyn CULLEN Fogerty, 1946 (non-grad)
Ms. Sally Ann DUNCAN Connor, 1946 (Deceased, 2012)
Mr. Francis H. ELDRIDGE, Jr., 1946
Ms. Carol FERBER Connors, 1946 (non-grad) (Deceased)
Mr. Robert FRENCH, 1946
Mr. John Edgar FULENWIDER, 1946
Ms. Margaret Ann GALLIVAN O'Brien, 1946 (Deceased)
Ms. Carol Norma GOLDSTEIN, 1946 (Deceased)
Dr. Richard M. GRACE, 1946 (Deceased, 1999)
Ms. Ann GRAHAM Carter, 1946
Mr. Frederick Sturtevant HAGGERTY, 1946
Mr. Alexander Scott HAMILTON, 1946 (Deceased, 2009)
Mr. Keith C. HANSEN, 1946
Mr. William HAYWARD, 1946
Ms. Phebe Ann HEIDENREICH Lukens, 1946
Ms. Jeanne H. HERNON Wager, 1946 (Deceased)
Mr. Richard Eugene HERRICK, Jr., 1946
Mr. Arthur Lawrence HICKS, 1946
Mr. Donald R. HOWARD, 1946 (Deceased)
Mr. Robert Aubrey HUDGINS, 1946
Mr. Peter HUNTING, 1946 (Deceased)
Ms. Jean HURLBERT Gundel, 1946 (Deceased)
Ms. Carol Miriam JACOBS Gross, 1946
Mr. John JANSING, 1942, 1946
Mr. Morris Irving KAY, 1946
Ms. Mary Carolyn KILBY Hodgkins, 1946
Ms. Dona Anne KIMELBLOT Stulmaker, 1946
Ms. Frankie Aurena KIRK Pardon, 1946
Dr. John Stephen KNOX, 1946
Col. Arthur M. KRAUSE, Jr., 1946
Mr. Richard LAWYER, 1943, 1946
Ms. Eleanor MANN Block, 1946
Ms. Mary K. MAPES Phillips, 1946
Ms. Rosada MARSTON Cole-Dyer, 1946 (Deceased, 2011)
Mr. Thomas E. MC CRACKEN, 1944, 1946
Capt. William Drislane MC DONOUGH, Jr., 1946
Ms. Janet Helen MC NEIL, 1946 (Deceased)
Ms. Marilyn Adele MILLER Warner, 1946
Mr. Jack W. MILTON, 1946
Mr. David Samuel MOONEY, 1946 (Deceased)
Ms. Eve MORGAN Dyer, 1946 (Deceased)
Ms. Joan MORRISON, 1946 (Deceased)
Mr. Harry MOSHER, 1944, 1946 (Deceased)
Mr. Kenneth Dyer MOSHER, Jr., 1946 (Deceased, 2009)
Ms. Jean M. MURRAY, 1946
Mr. William Hollis NEWTON, 1946
Mr. David C. PACKARD, 1946 (Deceased)
Ms. Janet Rae PAXTON Cummings, 1946
Mr. Robert Lockwood PERRY, 1946 (Deceased, 2010)
Ms. Jacqueline PFEIFFER Lueth, 1946(Deceased)
Ms. Jean PIRNIE Clemens, 1946 (Deceased, 2011)
Ms. Jeanette PRICE Ruffo, 1946 (Deceased, 2012)
Ms. Margaret Anne QUINN Ferraioli, 1946 (Deceased, 2012)
Ms. Alice M. RASMUSON Ward, 1946 (Deceased)
Mr. William Henry ROBERTS, 1946 (Deceased)
Mr. Eugene Robert ST. LOUIS, 1946 (Deceased)
Ms. Lorice Ann SCHAIN, 1946 (Deceased)
Mr. Serge Nicholas SINIAPKIN, 1946
Ms. Barbara J. SMITH Vosburgh, 1946
Mr. Philip Hendrick STODDARD, 1946
Ms. Dorothy Garth STRITE Alberico, 1946 (Deceased, 2014)
Mr. Charles TERRY, Jr., 1946 (Deceased)
Mr. Cuyler Ten Eyck THAYER, 1946 (Deceased, 2000)
Dr. Jack Lawrence UNDERWOOD, 1946
Mr. David Wilbert VOLLMER, Jr., 1946
Mr. Edgar WAKEMAN, 1946 (Deceased)
Mr. William N. WEED, 1946 (Deceased)
Ms. Rosalyn Joy WEINBERG Coleman, 1946
Ms. Ruth Harriet WELSH, 1946 (Deceased)
Ms. Alice Marie WILSON Allen, 1946(Deceased, 2012)
Mr. Gerald James WOLFGANG, 1946
Ms. Nancy Kilborn WOOLFOLK Lockwood, 1946 (Deceased, 2012)

Ms. Ann ADAMS, 1947
Ms. Ruth AMBLER Henry, 1947
Mr. Derwent ANGIER, 1947 (Deceased)
Ms. Glada APPLETON Townsend, 1947
Mr. Jess BARNET, 1947 (Deceased)
Mr. Gates BARNET, 1947 (Deceased, 2012)
Ms. Nancy BEARUP McDonough, 1947 (Deceased, 2010)
Ms. Barbara BETHAM Lewis, 1947
Ms. Marjorie BOOKSTEIN Kagan, 1947
Ms. Nancy BREWSTER, 1947
Ms. Joan CLARK Walsh, 1947
Ms. Nancy Lee CLARK, 1947
Mr. Frank COBURN, 1947 (Deceased)
Mr. C. Tristram COFFIN, 1947
Ms. Frances Liz DALLDORF, 1947
Ms. Doris DERK, 1947
Ms. Barbara DORAN Mullaney, 1947 (Deceased, 2004)
Dr. David DUNCOMB, 1947
Mr. Harvey DWIGHT, 1947
Mr. John EISENHUT, 1947 (Deceased)
Mr. George E. ERWIN, 1947, 1948 (Deceased, 2007)
Mr. Frederick FETTIG, 1947 (Deceased)
Ms. Bettie Jane FLANDERS Mc Cabe, 1947
Ms. Ellen FLETCHER, 1947
Mr. Dale Richard FRENCH, 1947
Mr. Roy FRENCH, 1947 (Deceased)
Mr. John GADE, 1947
Ms. Sally GAUS Miller, 1947
Ms. Elizabeth GOEWEY, 1947
Ms. Sarah GRACE McMinn, 1947 (Deceased, 2010)
Mr. Roger GROSS, 1947
Mr. Russell GULDEN, 1947
Ms. Winifred HAUF Smith, 1947 (Deceased)
Mr. George HOLLIS, 1947 (Deceased)
Ms. Elizabeth JAROS Pais, 1947
Mr. Donald E. JARRETT, 1947 (Deceased)
Mr. Robert John KELLY, 1947, 1949 (Deceased)
Ms. Nadine KENNGOTT MacArthur, 1947
Ms. Nancy KNAPP, 1947 (Deceased)
Ms. Joan LEHNER Berberick, 1947
Ms. Barbara LESLIE Lindstadt, 1947
Ms. June LINTON, 1947
Ms. Jacquelyn MANN Gavryck, 1947
Ms. Mable MARTIN Follett, 1947
Mr. Neil MC NEIL, 1947 (Deceased)
Mr. Alan MESKIL, 1947
Mr. Pauline MILLER, 1947
Ms. Joan E. MINNOCK, 1947
Ms. Franzel MOHLING, 1947
Mr. William O'BRIEN, 1947
Mr. Paul OPPENHEIM, 1947 (Deceased)
Ms. Diana OSTRANDER Young, 1947 (Deceased)
Ms. Adele PORTH Brown, 1947
Ms. Lois PRESCOTT DeReyes, 1947
Ms. Leona RICHTER Toppal, 1947
Mr. Kenneth SEIFERT, 1947
Ms. Jane L. SIMMONS Gibson, 1947 (Deceased)
Ms. Norma Belle SINGER, 1947 (Deceased)
Ms. Marie SCHMIDT Carlson, 1947
Ms. Anne SILVERMAN Cohen, 1947 (Deceased, 2006)
Mr. H. Donald SMITH, 1947 (Deceased, 2009)
Ms. Patricia SNYDER, 1947
Ms. Carol SPENCE Muntz, 1947
Mr. Richard STOCK, 1947
Mr. Grant E. TALBOT, 1947
Mr. John C. TAYLOR, Jr., 1947
Mr. John THOMPSON, 1947
Ms. Joan TRAVER Barrick, 1947
Ms. Ruth WEIL, 1947 (Deceased)
Ms. Joan WHITCRAFT Foucault, 1947 (Deceased, 1995)
Mr. Edward VAN ACKER, 1947

Dr. Robert B. ABERNETHY, 1948
Mr. Gregory ANGIER, 1948 (Deceased, 2000)
Mr. George BALL, 1948 (Deceased)
Ms. Geraldine BEARUP Landriau, 1948
Mr. Clayton BESCH, 1948 (Deceased, 2012)
Ms. Arlene BLUM Krumholz, 1948
Mr. Robert CLARKE, 1948
Mr. Al CLOW, 1948
Ms. Pat COLBURN Brodie, 1948 (Deceased)
Ms. Ruth DANZIG Sperber, 1948 (Deceased, 2003)
Ms. Nancy DEWITT Peterman, 1948
Mr. William DE PROSSE, 1948 (Deceased, 2011)
Ms. Joan DOLING Goldstein, 1948 (Deceased, 1999)
Ms. Betsee DUNNING Osborne, 1948
Ms. Doris EINSTEIN Miller, 1948
Mr. Richard ELDRIDGE, 1948
Mr. Andrew EPPELMANN, 1948 (Deceased, 2004)
Mr. George E. ERWIN, 1947, 1948 (Deceased, 2007)
Mr. William FARNAN, 1948 (Deceased, 2000?)
Ms. Jeanne FAUSEL Randles, 1948
Ms. Mary Jane FISKE Stoughton, 1948
Ms. Nancy FRENCH Renzi, 1948
Ms. Joan FRUMKIN Martens, 1948
Mr. Robert S. HANDY, 1948 (Deceased, 2002?)
Ms. Carolyn HERRICK Juckett, 1948
Ms. Joyce HILLEBOE Vana, 1948 (Deceased, 2013)
Ms. Judith HUNTING Griffin, 1948 (Deceased, 1997?)
Mr. Roger JOHNSTON, 1948
Mr. Rod KENNEDY, 1948
Mr. Sherwood KERKER, 1948
Mr. Gordon KILBY, 1948
Ms. Rosara KOTZIN Sundell, 1948 (Deceased)
Mr. Tom LAWTON, 1948
Mr. Robert LESLIE, 1948
Mr. Arnold J. LAVENTALL, Jr., 1948 (Deceased, 2010)
Ms. Doris LONG Manweiler, 1948
Mr. William LUCAS, 1948 (Deceased, 1998)
Mr. Donald Frank MAPES, 1948, 1949 (Post-Grad)
Mr. Donald MAYER, 1948(Deceased, 2010)
Ms. Nancy MC ALLISTER, 1948
Mr. Ben MENDEL, 1948
Mr. Don MESERVE, 1948
Mr. Donald MILLER, 1948
Ms. Jane MITCHELL Barker, 1948
Ms. Helen MURPHY MacGregor, 1948 (Deceased, 2008)
Mr. Marvin MYERS, 1948 (Deceased)
Ms. Suzanne Cornell PELLETIER Eldridge, 1948 (Deceased, 2007)
Mr. Jim PERRY, 1948 (Deceased)
Ms. Eleanor PETERS McCrea, 1948
Ms. Elizabeth PFEIFFER Coburn, 1948
Mr. John POWELL, 1948 (Deceased, 2011)
Ms. Mary PRYOR, 1948
Ms. Janet RABINAU Leideker, 1948
Dr. Robert H. RANDLES, 1948 (Deceased, 2006)
Mr. Jack RICKELS, 1948 (Deceased, 2009)
Ms. Beverly REINBOLD Talbot, 1948 (Deceased, 2011)
Ms. Cynthia ROBINSON, 1948 (Deceased)
Ms. Elizabeth ROCKENFELLER Sornberger, 1948
Mr. Orison SALISBURY, 1948
Mr. Lloyd SCHONBRUN, 1948
Mr. Edward SCHWARTZ, 1948
Mr. William SMITH, 1948 (Deceased)
Ms. Rita SONTZ Schneider, 1948 (Deceased, 2001)
Mr. Norman STUMPF, 1948 (Deceased)
Ms. Shirley TAINTER Swenson, 1948
Mr. Donald TALBOT, 1948
Ms. Ann UNDERWOOD Schrader, 1948 (non-grad)
Ms. Natalee WOOLFOLK Everett, 1948

Ms. Marylyn Ruth AKER Graff, 1949
Ms. Marcia ARMSTRONG Luther, 1949 (non-grad)
Mr. Peter Voss BALL, 1949 (Deceased, 2000)
Mr. Richard Ira BAUER, 1949 (Deceased)
Mr. Donald Paul BECKER, 1949 (Deceased)
Mr. Clifton Dane BESWICK, 1949
Ms. Nancy Jane BETHAM Gould, 1949
Ms. Helen Jean BIGLEY Pearl, 1949
Ms. Dorothy Lemira BLESSING, 1949 (Deceased, 2008)
Ms. Carol Allen BOYNTON Pike, 1949
Ms. Anne CARLOUGH Wormood, 1949 (Deceased, 2010)
Ms. Bettie Lee CAROTHERS Clarke, 1949 (Deceased, 2010)
Mr. Lewis Edward CARR, 1949
Ms. Patricia Mary CARROLL O'Rourke, 1949
Mr. Nicholas James CHURA, 1949
Mr. James Anderson CLARK, 1949 (Deceased, 2013)
Mr. Lawrence Irving COFFIN, 1949 (Deceased, 2014)
Ms. Alice Helen COHEN Kronman, 1949
Ms. Patricia Agnes COSTELLO Smith, 1949
Mr. Sewall Wallace CRAIG, 1949 (Deceased)
Mr. George Harold DE MOSS, 1949
Dr. LeBaron William DENNIS, 1949
Ms. Carolyn Allen DOBBS White, 1949
Mr. Robert Edwin DOUTY, 1949
Ms. Gloria Elizabeth EDWARDS Johnston, 1949
Ms. Betty Mae FROELICH Karch, 1949
Ms. Caroline Louise GADE Turner, 1949
Mr. Herbert Lawrence GOLDSTEIN, 1949 (Deceased, 1990)
Ms. Audrey Joyce HALLETT Dennis, 1949
Mr. John Lawrence HENKES, 1949
Ms. Helen Marie HOAG Hanley, 1949
Ms. Audrey Joan HOPFENSPERGER Morgan, 1949 (Deceased, 2014)
Ms. Joan Pierce HORTON Mackey, 1949
Ms. Alice Elizabeth HOUCK Krug, 1949
Ms. Verna Elizabeth JANTZ Roth, 1949
Dr. Doris Joan KAPLAN Goldberg, 1949
Mr. Robert John Kelly, 1949 (Deceased)
Ms. Janet Barbara KILBY Lankton, 1949
Mr. Johannes Robert KRAHMER, 1949
Ms. Margaret Annette LEONARD Hemingway, 1949 (Deceased, 1995)
Mr. Edmund August LUX, 1949 (Deceased, 2005)
Ms. Marilyn Van Rensselaer LYNK Fingar, 1949
Mr. Raymond Irving MALTHOUSE, 1949 (Deceased, 2002)
Mr. Donald Frank MAPES, 1948, 1949 (Post-Grad)
Mr. Dave MASON, 1949
Mr. Peter Blake MC DONOUGH, 1949 (Deceased, 2011)
Ms. Nancy Rocks MC MANN Dandrea, 1949
Ms. Joan Marcia MOSHER MacDonald, 1949
Ms. Marjorie Leigh NORTON Stewart, 1949 (Deceased, 2010)
Mr. James Eugene PANTON, 1949 (Deceased, 2014)
Ms. Laura Lee PAXTON Nixon, 1949
Ms. Joan Stanyer PAYNE Galliher, 1949
Mr. Lawrence Alan PROPP, 1949
Ms. Mary DeEtte REED Richardson, 1949 (Deceased, 2004)
Mr. Richard Martin REYNOLDS, 1949
Mr. Charles Warren RICKELS, 1949 (Deceased, 2005)
Ms. Marjorie Frances RUMSEY Budd, 1949 (Deceased, 2011)
Ms. Joyce Victoria RUSO Saar, 1949
Mr. John Stanley SAMUELS, 1949
Ms. Nancy Barbara SCHONBRUN Gold, 1949
Mr. Edward Jay SEGAL, 1949 (Deceased)
Dr. David Lawrence SIEGAL, 1949
Ms. Mary Ann SIMMONS Hynd, 1949
Mr. Bertram Fisk TALLAMY, 1949 (Post-Grad) (Deceased)
Ms. Marilyn Lois VAN OLST Buck, 1949
Mr. Arthur Eugene WALKER, 1949
Mr. Richard Allen WALTER, 1949
Ms. Shirley Jane WEINBERG Sheber, 1949 (Deceased)
Mr. Daniel Gordon WESTBROOK, 1949 (Deceased, 2000)
Mr. Allen Wiswall WHITE, 1949
Ms. Barbara Ann WHITE Hochuli, 1949
Mr. Edgar Byron WILSON, 1949
Mr. Robert Malcolm YAGUDA, 1949

Return to top

1950s

Mr. Putnam BARNES, 1950 (Deceased)
Mr. David BATES, 1950 (Deceased)
Mr. Stanley BEEMAN, 1950
Ms. Leila BERKOWITZ Schwartz, 1950
Ms. Nancy BIRD Prawl, 1950 (Deceased)
Ms. Patricia BIRKEL Stricos, 1950 (Deceased, 2009)
Mr. Richard BRIGGS, 1950
Mr. David BROWN, 1950
Mr. Edward BUTLER, 1950 (Deceased)
Mr. Bernard M. CAMPBELL, Jr., 1950
Ms. Joan CLARK Aceto, 1950
Ms. Anne CONIGLIO Anzola, 1950
Ms. Marcia COHN Applebaum, 1950
Mr. John COLLINS, 1950
Ms. Helen CUPP Hubbs, 1950 (Deceased, 2007)
Dr. Frederick DALLDORF, 1950
Ms. Barbara DEWEY Sommer, 1950
Ms. Dawn DODGE Lister, 1950
Mr. Leon FEINBURG, 1950
Mr. James GAYLE, 1950 (Deceased)
Ms. Adrienne GEWIRTZMAN Rockwood, 1950
Ms. Helene GOOD, 1950
Ms. Nancy GOTIER Fein, 1950 (Deceased, 2012)
Mr. James GOULD, 1950
Ms. Diane GRANT Freeman, 1950
Mr. Malcolm HAGGERTY, 1950 (Deceased, 1986)
Ms. June HAUF Houle, 1950 (non-grad)
Mr. Douglas HEALD, 1950
Ms. Janet HICKS Germann, 1950
Ms. Judith HORTON Koch, 1950
Mr. Paul HUBBS, 1950 (Deceased, 1976)
Ms. Eleanor JACOBS Goldman, 1950
Mr. Roeliff JENNEX, 1950
Mr. Charles A. KRITZLER, 1950
Mr. Robert LAWTON, 1950
Ms. Barbara LEETE Hourigan, 1950
Mr. Harry LININDOLL, 1950 (Deceased, 2002?)
Mr. Jacob L. LOCHNER, 1950
Mr. Stephen LOCHNER, 1950 (Deceased)
Ms. Shirley B. LONG, 1950
Mr. Stuart LOTWIN, 1950
Mr. Theodore MC NEIL, 1950
Ms. Sonia MELIUS Suter, 1950
Mr. Guy MILLER, 1950
Mr. William MOSHER, 1950 (Deceased, 1998)
Ms. Beverly ORRETT Pirnie, 1950
Mr. Robert PARKER, 1950
Ms. Helen PIGORS King, 1950 (Deceased)
Mr. Alexander PIRNIE, 1950 (Deceased, 2012)
Ms. Marjorie Ann POTTER Vanderminden, 1950
Ms. Joyce ROBERT Pratt, 1950
Mr. William ROCKENFELLER, 1950
Mr. Schuyler SACKMAN, 1950
Mr. Alan SCHRAMM, 1950
Mr. Edgar H. SCOTT, 1950 (Deceased, 2007)
Ms. Shayla SCOTT Abood, 1950
Ms. Nancy SHAW Westbrook, 1950 (Deceased)
Ms. Joan SIEBERT Mege, 1950
Mr. Charles SUTER, 1950
Ms. Elizabeth THOMSON Schwartz, 1950
Mr. Ward TRACY, 1950
Mr. Ronald VANDENBURGH, 1950 (Deceased)
Ms. Lorraine WALKER Powley, 1950
Mr. S. Ernest WHITFIELD, Jr., 1950

Ms. Susan ARMSTRONG Sullivan, 1951 (Deceased, 2006)
Ms. Patricia ASHWORTH Fafard, 1951 (Deceased, 2004)
Ms. Beverly BALL Scott, 1951
Mr. Keith BESWICK, 1951
Ms. Ann BRUCE Foss, 1951 (Deceased)
Mr. Robert CALLENDER, 1951
Mr. Arthur B. CARDELL, 1951 (Deceased, 2003)
Ms. Constance COLEMAN, 1951
Mr. Stuart CRAWSHAW, 1951
Ms. Edith CROSS Doyle, 1951
Ms. Judith DEITRICH Hood, 1951
Ms. Carol DE ROUVILLE Smith, 1951
Mr. Mario DE SOUSA, 1951 (Deceased, 2012)
Mr. Paul L. ECKERT, 1951
Ms. Constance ELLSWORTH Albert, 1951
Mr. H. Allen EVANS, 1951 (Deceased, 2010)
Ms. Rosalind FINK Rickels, 1951
Mr. Richard FLINT, 1951 (Deceased)
Ms. Altha FUNK Shaw, 1951 (Deceased, 1998)
Mr. Edward GRAFF, 1951 (Deceased. 1985)
Mr. Herbert F. GRAMM, 1951
Mr. Russell J. GRITSCH, 1951
Mr. Raymond GUERTIN, 1951
Ms. Theresa HILLEBOE McUmber, 1951
Mr. John HOUCK, 1951
Mr. Ronald HUGHES, 1951 (Deceased)
Ms. Kathleen KELLEY Porter, 1951
Mr. John KINUM, 1951
Ms. Suzanne LAVEN Freedman, 1951
Mr. Lawrence LESHNIK, 1951
Mr. Joel LEVINE, 1951
Ms. Lois LEVINE Orlin, 1951
Mr. Richard J. LEWIS, 1951
Mr. John LUCAS, 1951
Mr. Jack D. MAGREW, 1951
Ms. Dorothy MASON Yacowenia, 1951
Mr. Robert MC CLURE, 1951 (Deceased)
Mr. George MC DONOUGH, 1951
Ms. Doris MEHAN Quick, 1951
Ms. Doris METZNER Rindsberg, 1951 (Deceased)
Mr. Robert Curtis MULL, 1951 (Deceased, 2013)
Ms. Carol NICHOLS Cardell, 1951
Ms. Judith OSTRANDER Cornell, 1951
Ms. Mary Ella PANTON McKinney, 1951 (Deceased, 2012)
Mr. George PITMAN, 1951
Mr. Bertram SACKMAN, 1951
Ms. Barbara SANDBERG Grace/Crawshaw, 1951 (Deceased, 1997)
Mr. Gary SEAGRAVE, 1951
Ms. Marion SIESEL Williams, 1951
Ms. Betty Lou SILBERG Lipscher, 1951 (Deceased, 2010)
Ms. Ruth STALEY Ayers, 1951 (Deceased)
Ms. Elaine STEIN Peck, 1951
Mr. Harry STEVENS, 1951
Ms. Barbara STEWMAN Kline, 1951
Ms. Terry STOKES McConaughy, 1951
Mr. John TAYLOR, 1951 (Deceased)
Mr. Richard W. TAYLOR, 1951
Mr. J. Robert TEWELL, 1951
Ms. Lois TEWELL Woodworth, 1951 (Deceased)
Ms. Barbara TOMLINSON Spence, 1951
Ms. Judith TRAVER Hyfield, 1951
Mr. Richard UGHETTA, 1951
Mr. Harold A. VINE, 1951
Ms. Joan VINIKOFF Herman, 1951
Ms. Annette WAXMAN Adams, 1951
Ms. Doris WISE Ludwig, 1951
Mr. Peter WRIGHT, 1951

Ms. Arlene AVERY Wallace, 1952
Ms. Jean BAILEY Koenig, 1952
Mr. Edward C. BIGLEY, 1952 (Deceased, 2005)
Mr. William BRADY, 1952
Ms. Christine BREHM Blair, 1952
Ms. Nancy BRYANT, 1952
Ms. Joan CALLAHAN, 1952
Ms. Jane CARLOUGH Cleary, 1952
Ms. Joan CAROTHERS Murphine, 1952
Ms. Rosemary CHURA, 1952
Mr. Sheldon COOPER, 1952
Mr. Frederick CORRIE, 1952
Ms. Lola COSTELLO, 1952 (Deceased, 1995)
Mr. Richard H. DAVIS, Jr., 1952
Mr. Eric DODGE, 1952
Mr. Peter E. DUNNING, 1952
Mr. Arther FREDERICK, 1952
Ms. Arlene GRANOFF Hyman, 1952
Ms. Suzanne GUNTHER, 1952
Ms. Marcia HALLENBECK, 1952 (Deceased)
Mr. William D. HAYES, 1952
Ms. Ruth HOUCK Jackson, 1952
Ms. Faye KELLER Clarke, 1952
Mr. George KENDALL, 1952
Ms. Carolyn KRITZLER Kozlowski, 1952
Ms. Lois LAVENTALL Vihlen, 1952
Ms. Mary Alice LEETE Ring, 1952
Mr. Elliot S. LIVINGSTON, 1952 (Deceased, 2005)
Mr. Gerald N. LUGG, 1952
Mr. John I. MALPAS, Jr., 1952
Ms. Claire MARKS Smith, 1952
Mr. Richard W. MC CHESNEY, 1952
Mr. William K. MC CULLY, 1952
Ms. Beverly MC DOWELL, 1952
Ms. Caroline MC GRATH Brown, 1952
Mr. Peter MC NEIL, 1952
Mr. Darl MILLER, 1952
Ms. Frances MITCHELL Sherman, 1952
Mr. Wesley MOODY, 1952
Ms. Judith MYERS Wilson, 1952
Mr. George S. NEVILLE, 1952
Mr. Peter S. NEVILLE, 1952
Mr. Robert E. NORRIS, Jr., 1952
Dr. Robert A. PAGE, 1952
Mr. Frank PARKER, 1952
Ms. Eleanore PAULY, 1952
Ms. Mary PHILLIPS Norris, 1952
Mr. DeForest PHILLIPS Parker, 1952
Ms. Nancy PRESCOTT, 1952
Dr. Richard PROPP, 1952
Ms. Roxanna REYNOLDS Harris, 1952
Mr. Richard SALISBURY, 1952 (Deceased)
Mr. Sheldon SCHNEIDER, 1952
Ms. Ellen Jane SIEGAL Ossofsky, 1952
Mr. Ryk Peter SPOOR, 1952
Ms. Janet SUTHERLAND Dashiell, 1952
Ms. Joan SUTHERLAND, 1952
Ms. Cynthia TAINTER Taylor, 1952 (Deceased, 2010)
Mr. Albert Ronald THOMAS, 1952 (Deceased, 2012)
Ms. Penelope THOMPSON, 1952
Ms. Beryl Jean TRACY Wolf, 1952 (Deceased, 2008)
Mr. Harry VANCE, 1952
Ms. Barbara VAN DYKE Frick, 1952
Mr. Paul VOGEL, 1952 (Deceased, 2013)
Ms. Marjorie WEST, 1952
Mr. James WHITNEY, 1952

Mr. Robert ALBERT, 1953
Ms. Sandra BAIRD Canabush, 1953 (Deceased, 2011)
Ms. Judith BEHYME, 1953
Ms. Nancy BELLIN Waldman, 1953 (Deceased, 2011)
Mr. Douglas BILLION, 1953
Ms. Edna BRADY, 1953
Mr. Neil BROWN, 1953
Mr. Erik S. BUCK, 1953
Mr. Robert BULLIS, 1953
Ms. Diane BUNTING Widdowson, 1953
Mr. Eugene CASSIDY, 1953
Mr. David K. CLARKE, 1953
Mr. Henry W. COHEN, 1953
Ms. Sandra COHEN Patack, 1953
Mr. Donald COOMBS, 1953
Ms. Susan CRANE Herron, 1953
Mr. Donald CREIGHTON, 1953 (Deceased, 2003)
Ms. Rosemary CROSS Tuttle, 1953
Mr. Robert DENNIS, 1953
Mr. John Ronald DILLON, 1953
Ms. Lois DONNELLY, 1953
Mr. Richard DORING, 1953
Ms. Ruth DYER Jones, 1953
Ms. Joan EDELSTEIN Bernstein, 1953
Mr. Jay Newton EISENHART, 1953 (Deceased 2014)
Ms. Carole Jean FOSS Lovejoy, 1953
Ms. Nancy GADE Holloman, 1953
Mr. Jerome HANLEY, 1953
Mr. Arthur Edwin HEINMILLER, 1953
Mr. Morton HESS, 1953
Mr. Kenneth JOPP, 1953
Ms. Adelia LATHER Ockerbloom, 1953
Ms. Mary LEONARD, 1953
Mr. John A. MARTIN, 1953
Ms. Harriet MC FARLAND Sperry, 1953
Ms. Ann MC NUTT Lambert, 1953
Mr. Michael MEYERS, 1953
Ms. Mary Frances MORAN Collins, 1953
Mr. E. Lawrence MOYER, 1953
Dr. Peter A. MYERS, 1953
Mr. Richard NATHAN, 1953
Ms. Nancy OLENHOUSE Laplante, 1953
Mr. Ronald OSBORNE, 1953 (Deceased)
Ms. Allison PARKER, 1953
Ms. Eleanor PATTERSON Taggart, 1953
Ms. Doris PERLMAN, 1953
Ms. Marilyn PHILLIPS Dillon, 1953
Ms. Renee RAPOWITZ Feinman, 1953
Ms. Frances REILLY Elliot, 1953
Ms. Anne REQUA Brownlow, 1953
Ms. Mary Lou RICHARDSON, 1953
Mr. Francis E. ROGLER, 1953
Ms. Yvonne RUTH Benzinger, 1953
Mr. Redford SANDERSON, 1953
Mr. Robert SEITER, 1953
Mr. Louis S. SNYDER, 1953
Ms. Joan STERNFELD Halliday, 1953
Mr. Franklin STOCKHOLM, 1953
Ms. Peggy Ann SCHULTZ Taylor, 1953 (Deceased, 2008)
Mr. H. Bennett THOMSON, 1953 (Deceased, 2005)
Ms. Nancy Sue TRIPP Taylor, 1953 (Deceased, 2011)
Ms. Isobel URE Albert, 1953
Ms. Jeanne VISE Edwards, 1953
Mr. William Thomas WADE, 1953 (Deceased, 2013)
Ms. Shirley WAGONER Johnson, 1953
Mr. Richard WALKER, 1953
Mr. Andrew O. WILSON, 1953
Ms. Marcia WRIGHT Wainwright, 1953
Ms. Lynda Lee YAFFEE Brown, 1953 (Deceased, 2007)

Ms. Betty ALEXANDER Cottrell, 1954
Mr. John L. ARMSTRONG, 1954 (Deceased, 2007)
Mr. Karl BECKER, 1954
Dr. Richard BENNETT, 1954
Ms. Susan BOWER Hendrickson, 1954
Ms. Alice BRODY Denson, 1954 (Deceased, 2007)
Mr. Richard L. BRUCE, 1954
Mr. Alfred M. BRUNNER, 1954
Mr. William BULLION, 1954 (Deceased, 1992))
Mr. Robert L. BYRUM, 1954
Ms. Patricia CANFIELD Bresnahan, 1954
Ms. Judith COTTER Schumacher, 1954
Mr. Creighton CROSS, 1954 (Deceased, 2003)
Mr. Ralph Lawrence CULVER, 1954
Ms. Diane M. DAVISON, 1954
Ms. Mary Lou DEITRICH Wildasin, 1954
Mr. Robert J. DORN, 1954 (Deceased, 2011)
Ms. Virginia EDWARDS Tosko, 1954
Dr. Richard L. EGELSTON, 1954
Ms. Eleanor ERB Cornell, 1954 (Deceased, 2012)
Ms. Alice ERWIN Revelia, 1954
Mr. Robert GRAY, 1954
Ms. Alice GUNTHER Kirk, 1954
Mr. William HOFFMAN, 1954
Mr. Richard HOLZHAUER, 1954
Mr. David HOWARD, 1954
Ms. Katherine KENDALL Johnson, 1954
Mr. William KELLER, 1954
Ms. Hannah KORNREICH Antiles, 1954
Mr. Gerald N. LINTON, 1954
Mr. H. Judson LOCKWOOD, 1954 (Deceased, 2009)
Ms. Barbara MABUS Stevens, 1954
Ms. Shirley MALE Kelso, 1954
Ms. Gail MC CORMACK, 1954 (Deceased, 2000)
Ms. Mary MC NAMARA Nathan, 1954
Rev. Dr. Arthur MELIUS, 1954 (Deceased, 2014)
Ms. Sherril MILLER Augstell, 1954
Ms. Margaret MORAN Reining, 1954
Mr. John MURPHY, 1954
Mr. James H. MYERS, 1954 (Deceased, 2013)
Mr. Willard G. MYERS, 1954
Ms. Ann OETJEN Dilg, 1954
Mr. Harry PAGE, 1954
Ms. Nancy REDDEN James, 1954
Mr. Ira H. RHEINGOLD, 1954 (Deceased, 2014)
Ms. Norma ROGERS Haddad, 1954
Mr. James P. RULISON, Jr., 1954
Ms. Mary Patricia RYAN, 1954
Ms. Brenda SANDBERG, 1954 (Deceased)
Ms. Beryl SCOTT Glover, 1954
Ms. Sara SIMMONS Quartararo, 1954 (Deceased, 2008)
Mr. A. Donald SMITH, 1954 (Deceased, 2004)
Ms. Toby Lee STONE Chessler, 1954 (Deceased, May 2012)
Ms. Mary STRAZZARE Meyer, 1954
Mr. Alan Ace TAMAROFF, 1954 (Deceased, 2007)
Ms. Tamara TAMAROFF Steinsapir, 1954
Mr. Emmett S. TEN BROECK, 1954
Mr. Leonard TEN EYCK, 1954 (Deceased)
Mr. Carl H. WAGONER, 1954
Ms. Beatrice WEINSTEIN, 1954 (Deceased)
Mr. Donald WILSON, 1954
Dr. John A. WOLFE, 1954 (Deceased, 2013)
Mr. Martin WOLMAN, 1954
Ms. Gretchen WRIGHT Strahan, 1954

Ms. Alma Mae BECKER Mader, 1955
Ms. Carol Ann BECKER Wenz, 1955
Mr. Jon BENEDIKTSSON, 1955 (Deceased)
Dr. Cynthia BERBERIAN Hale, 1955
Mr. Edward BERKUN, 1955
Mr. Joel BERMAN, 1955
Mr. Peter BIRKEL, 1955
Mr. George BISHOP, 1955
Mr. Edward BLESSING, 1955
Ms. Cecil BLUM Levin, 1955 (Deceased, 1999)
Mr. John BRENNAN, 1955
Ms. Judith BRIGHTMAN Koffsky, 1955
Mr. David BROWN, 1955
Mr. Loren Jay BUCKLEY, 1955
Mr. George BURROUGHS, 1955
Mr. Michael COHEN, 1955
Ms. Sally Ann COOK Murphy, 1955
Ms. Ann CROCKER Lawton, 1955
Ms. Elizabeth DAVIS, 1955
Ms. Joan DICK Michel, 1955
Mr. John DU MARY, 1955
Mr. Richard EDWARDS, 1955 (Deceased, 1996)
Ms. Hildegarde ERB Wright, 1955
Dr. Robert R. FAUST, 1955
Ms. Sheila FITZGERALD Page, 1955
Mr. Thomas FOGGO, 1955
Ms. Denise GARTNER Ryan, 1955
Ms. Ann D. GAYLE Schifferli, 1955
Mr. Lawrence GENDEN, 1955
Mr. Toby GOLDSTEIN Brownstein, 1955
Ms. Alice GOSNELL Sanford, 1955
Mr. Richard Taft GREENE, 1955 (Deceased)
Mr. Alan Peter GUSSE, 1955 (Deceased, 2004)
Ms. Judy HALLENBECK Puckett, 1955
Ms. Judith HANNAN Ashe, 1955
Mr. Peter HOPPNER, 1955
Mr. John Poston HOUSTON, 1955 (Deceased, 2010)
Ms. Eleanor JACOBS Miller, 1955
Ms. Jerrine KANE Osterhout, 1955
Mr. Robert KELLER, 1955
Ms. Nancy KELLEY Carpentier, 1955
Mr. Douglas KNOX, 1955
Ms. Adalaine KOHN, 1955
Ms. Marcia LEONARD, 1955
Mr. Stephen LEVINE, 1955
Mr. William LONG, 1955 (Deceased)
Ms. Diana LYNN Honet, 1955
Ms. Vernona MC NEIL Meeker, 1955
Mr. Charles MOOSE, 1955
Ms. Carol MYERS Wade, 1955
Mr. Thomas NATHAN, 1955 (Deceased, 2007)
Mr. David M. NEVILLE, 1955 (Deceased, 2012)
Ms. Carolyn OLIVO Whitehurst, 1955
Ms. Holly PAUL, 1955
Mr. Russell PETERS, 1955
Ms. Carol PFEIFFER McEvoy, 1955 (Deceased)
Ms. Marion PREISSER Leizer, 1955
Mr. John REYNOLDS, 1955 (Deceased)
Mr. Ronald RUF, 1955
Mr. Walter RUTH, 1955 (Deceased, 2001)
Mr. Toby SCHER Elman, 1955
Ms. Sara SEITER Barclay, 1955
Mr. Martin SILBERG, 1955
Ms. Sandra STEGMANN Alverson, 1955
Ms. Ruth Ann STROBEL Dickert, 1955 (Deceased, 1975)
Mr. Richard SWARTZ, 1955
Mr. Jerry THOMAS, 1955
Ms. Janet VINE, 1955
Ms. Polly Ann VINER Kehn, 1955
Mr. Dixon WELT, 1955 (Deceased, 2000)
Ms. Barbara WOLMAN Currier, 1955
Ms. Hildegard E. WRIGHT, 1955
Ms. Judith YOUNG Thurston, 1955

Mr. Merrill LeRoy ANDREWS, 1956 (Deceased)
Mr. David H. BAIM, 1956
Ms. Jacqueline A. BONCZYK Wilson, 1956
Ms. Maryann Glass BULLION, 1956
Ms. Joan Maureen CANFIELD Foti, 1956
Mr. Howard Joseph CHURA, 1956
Ms. Dorothy Ruth CLIZBE Chatham, 1956 (Deceased, 2004)
Mr. Paul G. COHEN, 1956
Ms. Elaine COHN Newirth, 1956
Mr. Charles Lee CURREY, 1956
Mr. Michael Vital DE PORTE, 1956 (Deceased, 2003)
Ms. Willa DE SOUSA, 1956
Mr. Stuart Philip DOLING, 1956
Ms. Constance Jean EDWARDS Hagar, 1956
Mr. Carl Gustav EPPELMANN, 1956 (Deceased, 2010)
Mr. Ralph S. EPPELMANN, 1956
Mr. Arthur Ford EVANS, 1956
Ms. Mary Elizabeth FELKER Williams, 1956
Mr. Barry Edward FITZGERALD, 1956 (Deceased, 2002)
Mr. Bruce Arthur FITZGERALD, 1956 (Deceased, 2006)
Mr. Stephen L. GREENBAUM, 1956
Dr. Lucy Jayne HARBINGER Kamau, 1956
Ms. Corinne Ann HOLMES, 1956
Mr. Paul Crawford HOWARD, 1956 (Deceased)
Ms. Evelyn Gay JASPER Wattenberg, 1956 (Deceased, 1995)
Ms. Judith Ann JENKINS Young, 1956
Mr. Allen Kent JENNINGS, 1956
Ms. Ellen Louise LAINE Kane, 1956
Mr. Ronald Stanton KILLELEA, 1956
Ms. Mary KILLOUGH Thieringer, 1956 (Deceased)
Ms. Lois Blackburn KING Gallager, 1956
Ms. Hilda Marley KLINGAMAN Imhoff, 1956
Ms. Elizabeth Rose KORMAN Warner, 1956
Ms. Elaine Marcia LEWIS Katz, 1956
Ms. Jacklyn Gale MARKS, 1956
Mr. Robertson T. MARTIN II, 1956
Mr. William Benjamin MAY III, 1956
Ms. Joyce Linda MILLER Rost-Lyon, 1956 (Deceased, 2014)
Mr. Donald A. MILNE II, 1956
Ms. Mary Anne O'CONNELL Grassie, 1956
Ms. R. Sue PATACK LeVine, 1956
Mr. Hans Wolfgang PAULY, 1956
Mr. Russell D. PECK, 1956
Ms. Virginia PITKIN Rossuck, 1956
Mr. David Lawrence QUICKENTON, 1956
Ms. Sarah Shelton REQUA Guthridge, 1956
Mr. Paul Joseph RISSBERGER, 1956 (Deceased, 2011)
Mr. William ROMAIN, Jr., 1956
Ms. Barbara Ann RUTENBER Wells, 1956
Mr. Edward SCHWARTZ, 1956
Ms. Gertrude Matthews SHAW Wright, 1956
Ms. Linda Courtney SHOUDY Martin, 1956
Ms. Lois Ailene SMITH Terry, 1956
Ms. Marcia SONTZ Schaefer, 1956 (non-grad)
Dr. Ruth Carolyn SPRITZER Berger, 1956
Ms. Joyce M. TEMPLE Hill, 1956
Ms. Jaqueline TORNER Rappaport, 1956
Ms. Sondra Adele UPDIKE Andres, 1956
Ms. Shirley Mae VANDENBURGH Greene, 1956
Mr. Frank Anthony WARD II, 1956
Ms. Judith L. WEBEL Glockner, 1956
Ms. Elsa WEBER Sears, 1956
Mr. Stephen B. WEINSTEIN, 1956
Ms. Gaile WESTERVELT Sataline, 1956
Mr. David Laurie WILSON, 1956
Mr. John Schyler WILTROUT, 1956 (Deceased, 2014)
Mr. Arno WITT, 1956

Mr. Alan S. ALPART, 1957
Mr. Stephen Jay ARNOLD, 1957
Ms. Rosemary B. BECKER, 1957
Mr. Lawrence Bruce BERMAN, 1957
Mr. Eugene H. BLABEY, 1957
Mr. Daniel Richard BROWN, 1957
Ms. Mina Suzanne CLIZBE Wellman, 1957
Ms. Esther Frazier CLUM Bazan, 1957
Mr. James Allan COHEN, 1957
Mr. James Aronson COHEN, 1957
Ms. Nancy CROSS O'Donaghue, 1957 (non-grad)
Mr. Hildreth David DONNELLY, Jr., 1957
Mr. James Vincent DOUGHERTY, 1957 (Deceased, 1981)
Ms. Jean Mac Donald EISENHART, 1957
Mr. Noel ENGEL, 1957
Mr. S. William ENGLANDER, 1957
Mr. Thomas EZELL, 1957 (non-grad)
Mr. John William FENTON, 1957
Ms. Gertrude Irene FREY, 1957
Ms. Lois Jean GRIMM Cameron, 1957
Ms. Maria Agnes HARTMAN, 1957
Mr. Louis F. HAUF, Jr., 1957
Ms. Arlene Ruth HEINMILLER Kopp, 1957
Ms. Susan Joan HERSHEY Wettstaed, 1957
Ms. Moira Jane HICKEY Witt, 1957
Ms. Melinda Ann HITCHCOCK DePorte, 1957, 1958
Mr. William C. HOFF, Jr., 1957
Rabbi Victor Lyle HOFFMAN, 1957
Ms. Ellen HOPPNER Leslie, 1957
Mr. Robert William HORN, 1957
Ms. Virginia Oles HUNTINGTON Howard, 1957
Mr. Kenneth JARRETT, 1957 (Deceased, 2009)
Mr. Wesley Bruce JENNINGS, 1957
Mr. Richard Ernest KEEFER, 1957
Dr. Robert George KERCULL, 1957
Mr. Robert Stanton KNOUSE, 1957
Ms. Carolyn Joan LACY Stratton, 1957
Ms. Suzanne LA PAUGH Liggett, 1957
Ms. Terri Ann LESTER Hyman, 1957
Ms. Constance Dalton LEU Lasher, 1957
Ms. Marion C. LEVINE Moyses, 1957
Ms. Helen LOGAN Welch, 1957
Ms. Carolyn Joan MALE, 1957
Ms. Margaret Rose MALE Stumpf, 1957
Ms. Judith Ann MALZBERG Grubea, 1957 (Deceased, 2010)
Dr. Doris Ruth MARKOWITZ Greenberg, 1957
Ms. Eleanor Hewit MC NAMARA Kazmier, 1957
Ms. Dayle Elizabeth METZGER, 1957 (Deceased, 2013)
Ms. Sandra Jane MYERS Stumbaugh, 1957
Ms. Shirley Ann MYERS Steinhoff, 1957 (Deceased, 2002?)
Ms. Carol E. NEWTON Harden, 1957
Mr. John Richard OLENDORF, 1957
Ms. Karen Barrie OLSON Mason, 1957
Mr. Peter C. PAPPAS, 1957
Mr. Jerrold J. POWELL, 1957
Ms. Susan POWELL Van Buren, 1957
Mr. William Price RULISON, 1957
Dr. Irwin SCHER, 1957
Ms. Ellen Cynthia SHERMAN Feldman, 1957
Ms. Linda Sylvia SHERMAN, 1957
Ms. Judith-Anne SIBUS, 1957
Mr. Wayne F. SOMERS, 1957
Ms. Carolyn Eileen STEIN Polick, 1957
Mr. Charles Anderson STOKES, 1957
Mr. Roger Robert STUMPF, 1957
Ms. Helen S. STYCOS Read, 1957
Ms. Arleen F. SUSSER Blackstone, 1957
Mr. George THOMPSON, 1957 (Deceased, 2014)
Mr. Richard Kellogg THOMSON, 1957 (Deceased, 2012)
Ms. Elizabeth May WASSMER Finn, 1957
Mr. Russell Charles WEBBER, 1957 (Deceased, 2010)
Ms. Sandra Jean WURST Chisholm, 1957

Mr. William AIREY, 1958
Ms. Jane Ellen ARMSTRONG Snowden, 1958
Ms. Patricia Grace AVERILL, 1958
Ms. Carol Lynn BECKER Mathis, 1958
Ms. Mary Louise BENTLEY, 1958
Mr. Dicran Aram BERBERIAN, 1958 (Deceased, 1987)
Mr. John Clifford BINLEY, 1958
Ms. Carol Andrea BRUCE Norton, 1958
Mr. Thomas William CANTWELL, 1958
Mr. Harold Francis CHAMBERS, 1958
Ms. Elaine Vera COHEN Freedman, 1958
Rev. Hetty Stephanie CONDON Shoemaker, 1958
Mr. Fredric Joseph CORBAT, 1958 (Deceased, 1997)
Mr. Stephen Wilson CRANE, 1958
Mr. Roger DEWEY, 1958
Ms. Suellen Elizabeth DI SARRO, 1958
Ms. Nancy Grace EINHORN Roth, 1958
Ms. Joyce Lynn EPPELMANN McNabney, 1958
Ms. Margaret Anne FISHER Evans, 1958
Ms. Cynthia Jean FROMMER Freedman, 1958
Mr. Donald Kent GARDINER, 1958 (Deceased, 2003?)
Mr. John T. GARMAN, 1958
Ms. Doreen Susan GOLDBERG Suchman, 1958
Ms. Susan J. GOLDMAN Gersten Becker, 1958 (Deceased, 2013)
Ms. Rita GOSNELL Uhlir, 1958
Mr. Wayne Wentworth GRANT, 1958
Mr. William GRIMM II, 1958
Ms. Eileen Helene HANNAN, 1958
Mr. George HARTMAN, 1958 (Deceased, 2012)
Ms. Melinda Ann HITCHCOCK DePorte, 1957, 1958
Ms. Kathleen Ann HUNTER, 1958
Mr. Robert Charles KILLOUGH, 1958
Mr. Charles Joseph KLEINMANN, 1958 (Deceased)
Mr. Clayton Leroy KNAPP, 1958
Dr. Laurance KUPPERBERG, 1958
Mr. George LEJNIEKS, 1958
Mr. James Elwood LIND, Jr., 1958 (Deceased)
Mr. Igor MAGIER, 1958
Mr. Richard Lauder MC EWAN, 1958
Ms. Sue Ann MC NEIL, 1958 (Deceased)
Ms. Patricia Ann MOORE, 1958
Mr. Edward Hamilton NICHOLS, 1958
Mr. Arthur J. NORRIS, 1958 (Deceased, 2000)
Ms. Annabel PAGE Abrams, 1958
Ms. Joan PARRY Baim, 1958 (non-grad)
Ms. Abby Louise PERLMAN, 1958
Ms. Elizabeth Woodin PRICE, 1958 (Deceased)
Ms. Carole Anne RATHBUN Engelhardt, 1958
Ms. Diana REED Slattery, 1958
Mr. William Vincent REEPMEYER, 1958
Mr. Richard REQUA, 1958
Mr. Perry Scott ROBERTS, 1958
Ms. Adrienne Ina ROSEN Rubin, 1958
Ms. Charlotte Lenore SACKMAN Bergman, 1958
Mr. John L. SAMASCOTT, 1958 (non-grad)
Ms. Patricia Eve SCOONS Hotaling, 1958
Mr. Edwin Thomas SELLS, 1958 (Deceased, 2012)
Ms. Joyce SEYMOUR, 1958 (Deceased)
Ms. Katherine Brooks SIMMONS Kaufman, 1958
Ms. Rita Irene SKRINDZEVSKIS Jensen, 1958
Mr. Robert Louis SNYDER, 1958
Mr. Anthony SROKA, Jr., 1958 (Deceased, 2007)
Ms. Nancy Mae STARKER, 1958
Mr. David STEGMAN, 1958 (non-grad) (Deceased, 2008)
Mr. Thomas Robert STERNFELD, 1958
Mr. Stephen Eldred TEN EYCK, 1958
Ms. Liselotte UNDRITZ, 1958
Ms. Jean VERLANEY Houston, 1958
Mr. William Walter WARREN, 1958
Mr. Howard Joseph WERNER, 1958
Mr. Donald Swift WICKS, 1958

Ms. Susan Catherine AUSTIN Colby, 1959
Mr. Charles Newell AVERILL, Jr., 1959
Mr. Frederick Victor BASS, 1959
Mr. Robert Alan BILDERSEE, 1959
Mr. Robert Groesbeck BLABEY, Jr., 1959 (Deceased, 2002)
Ms. Mary McClellan BREEZE Browne, 1959
Ms. Sheila Ann BURKE McGarity, 1959
Mr. David Joseph CERTNER, 1959
Mr. Richard Hawley COLLINS, 1959
Mr. George CREIGHTON, 1959 (Deceased, 1966?)
Mr. Bruce Grant DANIELS, 1959 (Shaker)
Ms. Karen Ann DOUGHERTY Campbell, 1959
Mr. Serge DOUGLAS Houtcieff, 1959 (Shaker)
Ms. Eileen DUNN Cultrera, 1959
Ms. Constance EVANS Finlay, 1959
Ms. Julie FLORMAN, 1959 (Shaker)
Mr. John H. FENIMORE, 1959
Dr. Lawrence GIVENTER, 1959
Mr. Richard Alan GREAR, 1959 (Deceased, 1981)
Mr. Harry James GROGAN, 1959
Mr. Winston Carleton HAMILTON, 1959
Mr. Jonathan Paul HARVEY, 1959
Ms. MaryLou HAWORTH Connet, 1959 (Shaker)
Ms. Martha Elizabeth HESSER Maletta, 1959
Mr. George Woodard HOUSTON, 1959
Ms. Sybillyn Jean HOYLE Jennings, 1959
Ms. Dee HUEBNER Erno, 1959 (Shaker)
Ms. Carol Ann HUKEY Gallacchi, 1959
Mr. Harold Wesley JACOBS, 1959
Ms. Alicia Rae JACOBSEN, 1959
Mr. Aaron Irving JASPER, 1959
Ms. Nancy Artcher JONES Clausen, 1959
Ms. Bride KING, 1959 (Shaker)
Ms. Barbara Ann KIRCHER Fenimore, 1959
Ms. Gloria Jean KNORR, 1959 (Shaker)
Ms. Joan Elizabeth KOSCHORRECK Hilleboe, 1959
Mr. Robert Michael KRAFT, 1959
Mr. Myron LA MORA, 1959
Ms. Nancy Edra LEONARD Henry, 1959
Mr. Donald H. LEWIS, 1959 (Shaker)
Mr. Richard Robert LOCKWOOD, 1959
Ms. Ann Christine MARSHALL Ritchie, 1959
Ms. Nancy MATHUSA Florentine, 1959
Ms. Mary Hale MATTICE Jenson, 1959
Mr. John Thomas MC ILWAINE, 1959
Ms. Barbara Margaret MC LEAN, 1959
Ms. Deborah Berenice MC MILLAN Kellis, 1959 (Deceased, 2003)
Ms. Mary Jane MC NUTT Imfeld, 1959 (Deceased)
Mr. Hugh Byron MEHAN, Jr., 1959
Ms. Faith Dale MEYER Sandles, 1959
Ms. Maria Elena PERDARIS Lanides, 1959
Mr. Mark Alan PERRY, 1959 (Deceased, 1991?)
Ms. Ann PITKIN Long, 1959 (Shaker)
Ms. Paula Leslie PROPP Goldsmith, 1959
Ms. Ann Elizabeth QUICKENTON Hoff, 1959
Ms. Barbara Ellen REYNOLDS Woodall, 1959
Mr. William G. Roth, 1959 (non-grad)
Ms. Barbara Ann SAGER Rogers, 1959
Mr. Eric Paul SAUTTER, 1959 (Deceased)
Ms. Linda Ethel SCHER, 1959
Ms. Klara Katherine SCHMIDT Weis, 1959
Ms. Catherine Woodward SCOTT, 1959
Mr. George Edward SHELDON, 1959
Mr. Robert Bruce SMITH, 1959
Ms. Judith SOMERS Woodin, 1959 (Shaker)
Mr. Max Karl STREIBEL, 1959
Mr. Frederick Brooks TAYLOR, 1959
Mr. Michael Kenneth UNGERMAN, 1959
Ms. Linda Parker WHITE Kusserow, 1959
Mr. Howard David WILDOVE, 1959

Return to top

1960s

Mr. Warren Kenneth ABELE, 1960
Mr. James Edward ALLEN III, 1960
Mr. Howard David BERKUN, 1960
Mr. John Howard BREEZE, 1960
Ms. Joan Wilma BRIGHTMAN Mandel, 1960
Ms. Constance BRIZZELL Gordon, 1960 (Shaker)
Mr. James Richard BRODY, 1960
Ms. Victoria Anne BROOKS Duers, 1960
Mr. Curtis Fletcher CAMPAIGNE, 1960
Mr. Robert Murray CANTWELL, 1960
Ms. Ellen Reed COLLINS Kawulok, 1960
Ms. Mary C. DANES Sokaris, 1960
Ms. Susan Ruth DEY Fox, 1960
Ms. Lynda Louise DILLENBACK Heckman, 1960
Mr. Serge Douglas, 1960 (Shaker)
Mr. Steven Lee EINHORN, 1960
Ms. Elaine Donna FELDMAN Leib, 1960
Ms. Elizabeth Katherine GEMLICK, 1960
Ms. Nikki GENDEN Feldman, 1960
Ms. Sarah Martha GERHARDT Adams, 1960
Ms. Carol GOLDSTEIN, 1960
Mr. Donald C. HALLENBECK, Jr., 1960 (Shaker) (Deceased, 2008)
Ms. Joan HAWORTH Seligmann, 1960
Ms. Kathleen Marie HENDRICKSON, 1960
Mr. Arthur Stewart HENGERER, 1960
Ms. Jane Ellen HILLSON Martin, 1960
Mr. Kenneth Brian HOFFMAN, 1960
Ms. Dorothy Caryl HOYLE Eisenhaure, 1960
Ms. Judith Ann JOHNSON Jensen, 1960
Mr. Roger Alton LA MORA, 1960
Ms. Virginia Carolyn LANGE Parsons, 1960
Ms. Carolyn Ann LANNON, 1960
Mr. Stephen LA PAUGH, 1960 (Shaker)
Ms. Barbara Ann LESTER Miller, 1960
Mr. Charles A. LEWIS, 1960 (Shaker)
Mr. Stuart Arthur LEWIS, 1960
Mr. Jerome Ralph LOZOFF, 1960 (Deceased, 2008)
Ms. Amy Susan MALZBERG Weintraub, 1960
Ms. Ruth Ellen MALZBERG Silverman, 1960
Mr. Douglas Price MARGOLIS, 1960
Ms. Marianne MAYNARD, 1960
Mr. James Ogsbury MC CLELLAND, 1960
Mr. David John MEURS, 1960
Mr. Earl Ralph MILLER, 1960
Mr. William Peter MORAN, 1960
Mr. Peter Hans MUELLER, 1960
Mr. William Joseph NATHAN, 1960
Ms. Patricia Virginia OLSON, 1960
Ms. Cathie Anne PABST Van Schoick, 1960 (Deceased, 1979)
Mr. Robert H. PHILLIPS, 1960 (Shaker)
Ms. Pamela PRESS Daniels, 1960
Ms. Patricia Elaine REYNOLDS Lenz, 1960
Mr. Thomas Lewis RIDER, Jr., 1960
Ms. Norma Carole ROSENTHAL Standing, 1960
Mr. Paul Arnold SABOL, 1960
Mr. Peter SARAFIAN, 1960
Mr. Jeffrey Lewis SEGEL, 1960
Mr. James Douglas SHEERAN, 1960
Mr. Lloyd Eugene SMITH, 1960
Ms. Marion Carole SMITH, 1960 (Deceased)
Ms. Elaine S. SPATH Berkun, 1960 (Deceased, 2005)
Ms. Lana Grace SPRAKER, 1960
Mr. Theodore George STANDING, Jr., 1960 (Deceased, 1977)
Ms. Arlene Suzanne TABONSKY Antiles, 1960
Ms. Rita Jane WAGNER, 1960 (Deceased, 2010)
Ms. Carolyn Estelle WALTHER Pratt, 1960
Mr. William George WALTHER, 1960
Mr. Jan Pieter WELT, 1960
Mr. Stephen Victory WHALEY, 1960 (Deceased, 2002)
Ms. Ann Elizabeth WILSON Rousseau, 1960
Mr. Eric Curtis YAFFEE, 1960

Mr. Rodney ABELE, 1961
Ms. Barbara AIREY Johnston, 1961 (non-grad)(Deceased, 2014)
Ms. Patricia ALLEN Kisha, 1961
Mr. Joseph Robert ALLISON, 1961
Ms. Helen Enid ALPERT Goldenberg, 1961
Ms. Janet Susan ARNOLD, 1961
Mr. Jonathan Paul AXELROD, 1961
Mr. Arthur Israel BASS, 1961 (Deceased, 2013)
Mr. Sanford Roy BERMAN, 1961 (Deceased, 2008)
Mr. David Ellis BLABEY, 1961
Mr. William BRIZZELL, 1961 (Shaker)
Ms. Virginia Katherine BULLIS Smithrick, 1961 (Deceased, 2002)
Mr. Scott Middleton BUNN, 1961
Ms. Barbara Coulson BUTLER Emptage, 1961
Mr. James Howard CASEY, Jr., 1961 (Deceased, 1985)
Ms. Sandra CHAMBERLAND, 1961 (Shaker)
Ms. Margaret Ellen CHILDERS Shearer, 1961
Ms. Patience Hartwell CINCOTTI Mason, 1961
Ms. Linda Diane CLAWSON Lanese, 1961
Mr. Michael CLENAHAN, 1961 (non-grad) (Deceased, 2014)
Ms. Lucinda COFFIN Huggins, 1961 (Shaker)
Ms. Barbara Lee CORBAT Ryan, 1961
Mr. Steven Statler COSGRAVE, 1961
Ms. Susan Pearl CROWLEY Thorpe, 1961
Mr. Charles CULVER, 1961 (non-grad)
Ms. Barbara Jeanette CURREY Wood, 1961
Mr. Thomas DAWES, 1961 (Shaker) (Deceased, 2007)
Mr. Tony DOMINSKI, 1961 (Deceased, 1974)
Mr. André René DONIKIAN, 1961
Mr. Hugh DUNSEATH, 1961 (Shaker)
Mr. Harry EIRMANN, 1961 (non-grad)
Dr. Barbara Ellen FAULKNER Mufti, 1961
Ms. Judith E. FISHER Janco, 1961
Ms. Janet GRIMM Roberts, 1961 (Shaker) (Deceased)
Ms. Andrea HALL, 1961 (non-grad)
Mr. Thomas Prindiville HAMILTON, 1961 (Deceased, 1999)
Mr. Gary Lee HEINMILLER, 1961 (non-grad)
Ms. Nancy Ellen HEINS Wenning, 1961
Mr. David Schuyler HERRES, 1961
Mr. John Philip HILTZ III, 1961 (Deceased, 2009)
Mr. Stuart Richard HORN, 1961
Mr. John HUKEY, 1961
Ms. Janice Ann HUMPHREY Miller, 1961
Ms. Norene JANN, 1961 (non-grad)
Mr. George W. JENKINS, 1961
Mr. Kenneth JEWETT, 1961 (Shaker) (Deceased, 2014)
Ms. Joyce Lee JOHNSON Snell, 1961
Ms. Joan Marie KALLENBACH Thorn, 1961
Ms. Patricia KERCULL Welch, 1961 (Shaker) (Deceased, 2011)
Mr. Donald David KINGSTON, 1961
Ms. Carole KLEMKA, 1961 (non-grad)
Ms. Judith Barbara KOBLINTZ Madnick, 1961
Mr. Mark Stephen KUPPERBERG, 1961 (Deceased, 1969)
Mr. William S. LATCH, 1961 (Deceased, 2009)
Ms. Janice LENDA, 1961 (non-grad)
Mr. Arthur LEONARD, 1961 (non-grad)
Mr. Kenneth Charles LOCKWOOD, 1961
Dr. Alan MARKOWITZ, 1961
Dr. Janet Elizabeth MATTICK Vassallo, 1961
Mr. Gary MEISLIN, 1961
Mr. Douglas MERSERLEE, 1961 (Shaker)
Mr. Robert MULL (non-grad) (Deceased)
Ms. Barbara MUSICUS, 1961 (Albany High)
Ms. Suzanne
NEWMAN Swerbenski, 1961
Ms. Linda OGDEN, 1961 (Shaker)
Ms. Anne OLIPHANT Smith, 1961 (Shaker)
Mr. Kenneth OLSON, 1961 (non-grad)
Mr. Dirck OLTON, 1961 (Shaker)
Mr. Howard C. OTTY, Jr., 1961
Ms. Alice Ellen PRICE Naughton, 1961
Ms. Penelope PRITCHARD Gallick, 1961
Dr. Julie Ellen PROPP Gardiner, 1961
Mr. Peter D. QUACKENBUSH, 1961 (Deceased, 2014)
Ms. Aileen Bonnie REED, 1961 (Deceased, 1965)
Mr. Steven Howard RICE, 1961
Ms. Joyce RISSBERGER Kelly, 1961 (non-grad)
Mr. Neil Edward ROBINSON, 1961
Ms. Barbara Elaine ROGLER Guerin, 1961
Mr. Barry Edward ROSENSTOCK, 1961 (Deceased, 2008)
Mr. Michael RUSSELL, 1961
Ms. Judith Ellen SAFRANKO, 1961
Mr. Keith SHAVER, 1961 (non-grad)
Ms. Jane SIEGFRIED Woodward, 1961
Mr. Glenn Alan SIMMONS, 1961
Mr. Charles SIVASLIAN, 1961 (Shaker)
Ms. Nancy SOTHERN Mueller, 1961 (Shaker)
Ms. Eleanor Harriet STEITZ Swift, 1961
Dr. Ulrica Mary STEWART Perkins, 1961
Mr. Richard STRIKER, 1961 (Shaker)
Ms. Joan SWITZER, 1961 (Shaker)
Ms. Nancy THOMAS Mercury, 1961
Mr. Terrence Richard THORSEN, 1961
Mr. Thomas Christian THORSEN, 1961
Ms. Penelope Williams TRAVER, 1961
Ms. Susan Jane UNGER Purves, 1961
Ms. Linda Kathryn VAN ZANDT Thorsen, 1961
Ms. Elizabeth WEINSTEIN Harrel, 1961
Mr. Richard WELCH, 1961 (Shaker)
Ms. Carol WEST, 1961 (Shaker)
Mr. Michael WHITE, 1961
Ms. Beverly Anne WOZNIAK Brigantia, 1961 (Deceased, 2012)
Mr. Stephen Chris WRZENSKI, 1961

Mr. Raffi Robert BERBERIAN, 1962
Dr. John Steven BILDERSEE, 1962
Mr. Clinton Currier BOURDON, 1962 (Deceased, 1992?)
Mr. Leslie Gary BRODY, 1962
Mr. Gordon William CAMPAIGNE, 1962
Mr. Perry A. CORNELL, 1962
Mr. Peter A. CRANE, 1962
Mr. Michael Charles DAGGETT, 1962
Mr. J. Thomas DAVIES, 1962
Ms. Gratia Stuart-Menteth DEXTER Schroeder, 1962
Mr. Richard Edward DOLING, 1962
Mr. Richard Henry ETKIN, 1962
Mr. Paul Harris FREEDMAN, 1962 (Deceased, 1999)
Ms. Mary Teresa GALPIN, 1962
Mr. Gerald Leon GIBSON, 1962
Ms. Lois C. GOLDMAN, 1962 (Deceased, 1998)
Ms. Harriet Alta GROVER Daggett, 1962 (Deceased, 1973)
Mr. Robert Leif HENDRICKSON, 1962
Dr. Jana Earl HESSER, 1962
Mr. Leslie John HOFFMAN, 1962
Mr. Robert Raymond HUFF, 1962
Ms. Laurie HYMAN Zahn, 1962
Ms. Patricia Ann JAROS, 1962
Ms. Susan Anne JOHNSTONE Fraley, 1962 (Deceased, 2011)
Mr. William S. KELSEY, 1962
Ms. Marion Lee KINTISCH Greenberg, 1962
Ms. Kristine Ann KORMAN, 1962
Ms. Kaye Alys KOSCHORRECK O'Connor, 1962
Ms. Barbara A. KRAMER, 1962
Mr. Russell J. LA GRANGE, Jr., 1962
Ms. Hildegarde H. LANZETTA, 1962
Ms. Beth LARAWAY McNeal, 1962
Ms. Jane Ellen LARRABEE, 1962 (Deceased, 2011)
Mr. William Macomber LEUE, 1962
Ms. Mary LEWIS Husman, 1962 (Shaker)
Ms. Judith Louise MARGOLIS Katz, 1962
Mr. Jon Douglas MC CLELLAND, 1962
Mr. Jeffrey Daniel MEISLIN, 1962
Ms. Janice Susan MEURS, 1962
Mr. William John MINAHAN, 1962 (Deceased)
Mr. Amos D. MOSCRIP, 1962
Ms. Carol Ann MYERS, 1962
Ms. Margaret Ann OTTY Harrison, 1962
Dr. Robert Alan PARKER, 1962
Ms. Elaine Marie PEASLEE, 1962
Ms. Susan Lewis POLICOFF, 1962
Mr. Robert Walter REYNOLDS, 1962
Ms. Nancy Lee RICKER, 1962
Ms. Carol Louise RICOTTA Drake, 1962 (Deceased, 2006)
Ms. Ann Patricia RILEY, 1962
Mr. James Whitney ROEMER, Jr., 1962
Ms. Barbara ROSENBLATT, 1962
Mr. Bruce Wayne ROSENTHAL, 1962
Ms. Marjorie Christine ROURKE, 1962
Ms. Ruth Nancy SCHER, 1962
Ms. Gail Ilene SPATZ, 1962
Mr. Jeffrey Michael SPERRY, 1962
Ms. Ellen Rochelle SPRITZER Rocco, 1962
Mr. Robert Bell STODDARD, 1962
Dr. Janet Lynn SURREY, 1962
Ms. Mary Carol TOUGHER Galib, 1962
Ms. Karen UNGERMAN Mangiamele, 1962 (non-grad)
Mr. Glenn Mathew VAN ACKER, 1962
Mr. Peter WILFERT, 1962
Ms. Judith Ann WILSON, 1962
Ms. Alice Tyler WILTROUT Moffa, 1962
Ms. Lynn Lena WISE Pelish, 1962
Dr. Ellen Donna WOLKIN Friedman, 1962

Ms. Lorraine Ruth ABAJIAN, 1963
Ms. Susan Jane ASHWORTH Hoyt, 1963
Ms. Rosemary AXELROD, 1963 (non-grad)
Mr. Peter John BALDES, 1963
Mr. William Roger BARR, 1963
Mr. Martin D. BEGLEITER, 1963
Mr. Thomas Mason BENNETT, 1963
Mr. Darwin Alfred BRUCE, Jr., 1963
Mr. Jerome Samuel BUNKE, 1963
Mr. Brian James CAREY, 1963
Ms. Margaret R. CARNEY, 1963 (Deceased)
Ms. Lonna CARROLL, 1963
Ms. C. Elaine CLAWSON, 1963
Mr. George B. CONTOMPASIS, 1963
Mr. Curtis B. COSGRAVE, 1963
Ms. Janine DONIKIAN, 1963 (Deceased, 1997)
Dr. James Earl DUNN, 1963
Mr. Jack A. FAIRHURST, 1963
Mr. Paul Arthur FEIGENBAUM, 1963
Ms. Susan J. GARMAN Hess, 1963
Ms. Karen Sue GIVENTER, 1963
Ms. Maureen Foley GLASHEEN, 1963
Ms. Sheila Marilyn GOLDBERG, 1963
Ms. Mary-Faye GREAR, 1963
Ms. Zita Elizabeth HAFNER Thompson, 1963
Mr. James Russell HENGERER, 1963
Ms. Paula HESS Aries, 1963 (non-grad)
Ms. Carole Ann HUFF Keith, 1963
Ms. Jill KAPNER, 1963
Ms. Ellen Vera KARELL Snider, 1963
Ms. Gail Ann KELCH Steck, 1963
Mr. Marc Joseph KESSLER, 1963
Ms. Gloria Jean KIRCHNER, 1963
Mr. Charles Michael KLEPAK, 1963
Mr. James Edwin LANGE, 1963
Mr. Stephen Franklin LEVITAS, 1963
Ms. Carol Ann LINSLEY, 1963
Ms. Sandra Lee LONGE, 1963
Mr. Richard F. LUDUENA, 1963
Mr. Alan S. MARKARWICH, 1963
Ms. Lorraine MAYNARD, 1963
Ms. Anna Elizabeth MILLER McClelland, 1963
Mr. Robert M. K. MILLER, 1963
Mr. Leo Elias MOKHIBER, 1963
Mr. Daniel MORRISON, 1963
Mr. James William NAYOR, 1963
Mr. Claude Carlyle NUCKOLS III, 1963
Ms. Barbara Ruth RICHMAN, 1963
Ms. Margaret Jean ROBLIN Alaxanian, 1963
Ms. Penelope Ann ROBLIN Atkiss, 1963
Mr. Deane D. RUNDELL, 1963
Mr. Keith Wayne SANDERSON, 1963
Ms. Susan Martha SCHER Weiner, 1963
Ms. Gay Rolin SIMMONS, 1963
Ms. Charla Dianne STARKER Horan, 1963
Mr. Kenneth G. THOMAS, 1963 (Deceased)
Mr. Terry Wendell THOMAS, 1963
Ms. Karen THORSEN Sullivan, 1963
Ms. Elaine Ruth TOLOKONSKY, 1963 (Deceased, 1998)
Mr. Victor H. VALENTINE, 1963
Mr. James Russell VAUGHN, 1963 (Deceased, 2013)
Ms. Susan Lynn WEINER Korn, 1963
Dr. Susan Jan WEINSTOCK Greenstein, 1963 (Deceased, 2004)
Ms. Katherine L. WIRSHING, 1963
Mr. David Charles WURTHMAN, 1963 (Deceased)

Mr. John Richard ALGOZZINE, 1964
Ms. Diane Florence BAKKE Tennant, 1964
Mr. Michael Christopher BENEDICT, 1964
Mr. Richard Jones BLABEY, 1964
Mr. Leonard BRIGHTMAN, 1964
Ms. Diane Lyn BROWN, 1964 (Deceased)
Ms. Harriet Sue BROWN Spector, 1964
Mr. Bernard Harrison BRYAN, 1964
Mr. William Brennan BURKE, '64 (non-grad) (Deceased, 2012)
Mr. William Coulson BUTLER, 1964
Ms. Nancy Howe BUTTON Nathan, 1964
Mr. Francis CAMBARERI, 1964
Ms. Diane Marie CARROLL, 1964
Ms. Kristine Diane CASSIANO Cone, 1964
Ms. Margaret Louise CRANE Hagen, 1964
Mr. Fred DEXTER, 1964 (non-grad)
Mr. Stephen E. DOLING, 1964 (non-grad)
Ms. Cherie DOMINSKI, 1964 (non-grad)
Mr. Daniel Joseph DUGAN III, 1964
Mr. David DUGAN, 1964, 1965
Mr. Peter Stark EINHORN, 1964
Mr. Sidney William EISENBERG, 1964
Mr. Charles Samuel ESON, 1964
Mr. Jonathan Edward FORSTENZER, 1964
Dr. Michael Stephen FRUMKIN, 1964
Ms. Linda Jean GARABALDI Fitzgerald, 1964
Ms. Toby Lynn GELLMAN, 1964
Ms. Susan Wells GERHARDT-Lapiotis, 1964
Dr. David Alfred GOLDEN, 1964 (Deceased, 2013)
Ms. Joan Marilyn GRIFFIN Dodway, 1964 (Deceased, 1996)
Ms. Carol Morse HAGADORN Malone, 1964
Ms. Mary Edna HAMILTON, 1964
Mr. Gregory Randolph HATT, 1964
Mr. Terry HEFFERNAN, 1964 (non-grad)

Ms. Marilyn F. HESSER Saulle, 1964
Ms. Karen Bonnie HOFFMAN, 1964
Ms. Marcia Ann HUTCHINGS Lewis, 1964
Ms. Elizabeth KELSEY, 1964 (Deceased)
Mr. David Khodamorad KERMANI, 1964
Ms. Elizabeth KLINGAMAN, 1964 (non-grad)
Ms. Barbara LEACH Peterson, 1964 (non-grad)
Ms. Judith Ann LENNON Berens, 1964
Mr. Peter Hendricks LEUE, 1964
Ms. Sandra Jean LEVITT Mann, 1964
Ms. Janet Tema LEVINE Rooney, 1964
Mr. Mark Franklin LEWIS, 1964
Mr. Brian Edward LIND, 1964
Ms. Margery Ruth LINN Kirsch, 1964
Mr. Stanley Paul LOCKWOOD, 1964
Mr. James Alexander LORETTE, 1964 (Deceased)
Mr. William Evan LORETTE, 1964 (Deceased, 2012)
Ms. Martha Lee LOWDER Kimball, 1964
Mr. Jeffrey Gage MARTIN, 1964
Ms. Jane MAYERSOHN Redmond, 1964
Mr. William MEHLEISEN, 1964 (non-grad)
Mr. Robert Miller MENDEL, 1964
Mr. Brian MEURS, 1964 (non-grad)
Ms. Ila MICHAELSON, 1964 (non-grad)
Mr. Wayne MOODY, 1964 (non-grad)
Dr. Larry Jay PELLISH, 1964
Mr. Grant Burdette PERRY, 1964
Mr. William Allen Benedict PETERSON, 1964
Ms. Marcia Alison PITTS Meyer, 1964
Ms. Sue Ellen PRESS, 1964
Ms. Lauren Sue REINER Jastremski, 1964
Dr. Jeffrey Clark RIDER, 1964 (Deceased, 1994)
Ms. Anne Elise RUSSELL Cantafio, 1964
Dr. Carol Lee SANDERS Porter Farber, 1964
Mr. William Frederic SHELDON, 1964
Mr. Richard Gordon SHERMAN, 1964
Mr. Charles Henry SHOUDY, 1964 (Deceased, 1997)
Dr. Andrew Wayne SIEGAL, 1964
Ms. Deadra Dale SMITH Morrissey, 1964
Mr. Harlan Ira Stolar STOCK, 1964
Ms. Susan Willa TAFLER, 1964
Ms. Mary TAYLOR Bush, 1964 (non-grad)
Mr. Robert Greene TEBBUTT, 1964 (Graduated in 1965)
Ms. Ruth TOMPKINS Brigham, 1964
Ms. Barbara Lee Theresa TOOLE, 1964
Mr. Robert Andrew VALENTI, 1964
Ms. Wendy VAN ORDEN, 1964 (non-grad)
Mr. Barry Michael VENER, 1964
Mr. Barry WALLOCK, 1964
Ms. Cheryl A. WEINER Fleischner, 1964 (Deceased)
Ms. Carla WORNHAM, 1964
Ms. Rochelle Frada ZIMA Shapiro, 1964
Mr. Samuel Leo ZIMMERMAN, 1964

Ms. Rhona ABRAMS Meislik, 1965
Ms. Louise Catherine ANDREWS Small, 1965
Ms. Lynda Marie BEARUP Roemer Porter, 1965
Ms. Linda P. BEDIAN, 1965
Mr. Edmund B. BOURDON, Jr., 1965
Ms. Barbara Jean BOYD, 1965
Ms. JoAnn BRADSHAW, 1965
Ms. Penelope Lynn CONTOMPASIS, 1965
Mr. Thomas L. CURTIS, 1965
Mr. William Edward DEY, 1965
Mr. Peter DRECHSLER, 1965
Mr. David Brian DUGAN, 1964, 1965
Mr. Robert Scott EDWARDS, 1965
Ms. Elizabeth P. ESON Vigoda, 1965
Mr. William Ellsworth FITZGERALD, 1965
Ms. Karen Lee GAVRYCK Amerling, 1965
Mr. Melvin Bruce GINSBURG, 1965
Ms. Marcia GOLDSTEIN, 1965
Mr. David C. GOODING, 1965
Ms. Doris Mae HAFNER, 1965
Ms. Margaret Catherine HARDMEYER McDermott, 1965
Ms. Gail Helen HERRES, 1965
Mr. Steven James HUTCHINS, 1965
Ms. Leona Deborah JOCHNOWITZ-Kahn, 1965
Ms. Frosine KARLAFTIS Stolis, 1965
Mr. Thomas J. KINGSTON, 1965
Mr. Paul Howard KOROTKIN, 1965
Mr. Terry LARRABEE, 1965
Mr. Craig Malcolm LESLIE, 1965
Mr. Robert John LIUZZ, 1965
Ms. Bonnie Jean LOSEE Kroha, 1965
Ms. Susan Helene LURIE, 1965
Ms. Carol Anne LYNCH Beebe, 1965
Mr. Frank J. MARSHALL, Jr., 1965
Mr. Bruce Newton MC FARLAND, 1965
Mr. John MELLEN, 1965
Mr. Joseph Bennett MICHELSON, 1965
Mr. David Paul MILLER, 1965
Ms. Robyn Christine MILLER Moran, 1965
Mr. Leonard Thomas MOKHIBER, 1965
Ms. Judith Ann MONTAGUE Bruhn, 1965
Mr. Robert Edward MOORE, 1965
Mr. Bruce Edward MORAN, 1965
Ms. Robin Mary MORSE Edwards, 1965
Ms. Ann Lyon NELSON, 1965
Mr. James Darwin NELSON, 1965
Dr. Lance E. NELSON, 1965
Ms. Cynthia NEWMAN McLane, 1965
Mr. Dennis Fairchild O'NEIL, 1965 (Deceased, 2011)
Ms. Roberta Frances POLEN, 1965
Ms. Sherry Irene PRESS, 1965
Ms. Joan Marie PROCTOR Eignor, 1965
Mr. Ronald Paul REYNOLDS, 1965
Dr. Alan Jeffrey RICHTER, 1965
Mr. Edward Geier ROEMER, 1965
Mr. Ira David ROSENBLATT, 1965
Mr. Carl P. ROSENSTOCK, 1965
Ms. Marilyn SHULMAN Harbage, 1965
Ms. Kathleen Elizabeth SINCLAIR, 1965
Mr. David Henry SKINNER, 1965 (Deceased, 2007)
Mr. John Peter SLOCUM, 1965
Ms. Jean Hilton SNYDER Domino, 1965
Mr. Robert Neil SPANER, 1965
Dr. Edwin Albert SPATH, 1965
Mr. Robert Greene TEBBUTT, 1964 (Graduated in 1965)
Mr. George Hardie TURNBULL, 1965
Ms. Jeana Shirley VAN EGGHEN Pena, 1965
Mr. Morris C. WARNER, Jr., 1965
Ms. Elizabeth Reed WIRSHING, 1965
Mr. Andrew Desider ZALAY, 1965

Ms. Barbara ALLEN, 1966
Ms. Virginia BEARUP Skorupski, 1966
Mr. Barry BERMAN, 1966
Ms. Rosalie S. BISCHOF Smith, 1966
Dr. Bruce BLUMBERG, 1966
Ms. Shelley BOND, 1966
Ms. Elizabeth BREUER Stacey, 1966
Ms. Joyce L. CAREY Methelis, 1966
Mr. Ira CERTNER, 1966
Ms. Valerie CHEVRETTE, 1966
Mr. Harry CONTOMPASIS, 1966
Ms. Barbara CRAINE, 1966
Ms. Judith B. DEXTER, 1966
Ms. Candy Suzanne DOMINSKI, 1966 (non-grad)
Ms. Nancy DORSMAN, 1966
Mr. Michael DUGAN, 1966
Ms. Susan EDWARDS, 1966
Ms. Jean FEIGENBAUM, 1966
Mr. Anthony FISCHER, 1966
Ms. Alice FISHER Firsty, 1966
Mr. Nicholas GELETA, 1966
Mr. James GEWIRTZMAN, 1966
Mr. Richard GOULD, 1966 (Deceased, 1987)
Ms. Judith GRAHAM Weimert, 1966
Ms. Barbara GRIESE Jehan, 1966
Ms. Anita M. HARRIS, 1966
Mr. Stephen HARRISON, 1966
Mr. Barent S. HATT, 1966
Ms. Theresa HOFFMAN, 1966
Mr. Gary HUTCHINGS, 1966
Mr. Charles HYDE, 1966
Mr. Robert H. ISEMAN, 1966
Mr. Les JOHNSON, 1966
Mr. Rodger JOHNSTON, 1966
Ms. Karyl KERMANI Bisson, 1966
Ms. Donna KIRK, 1966
Ms. Nancy KNOX Klemm, 1966
Mr. Ronald KOVEN, 1966
Ms. Susan KRIMSKY Bagwell, 1966
Mr. Douglas KULLMAN, 1966
Dr. Robert S. LANGER, 1966
Mr. Elliott LEBERMAN, 1966
Mr. Thomas Seaver LEUE, 1966
Ms. Laurie L. LEVINE, 1966
Ms. Phyllis LEVINE Rubinstein, 1966
Ms. Selma LEVITZ Shimmerlik, 1966
Mr. Daniel L. MARTIN, 1966
Ms. Linda A. MC CABE Gardner, 1966
Mr. William MC CULLOUGH, 1966
Mr. Stephen MELIUS, 1966
Ms. Susan MELLEN, 1966
Mr. Stephen MILSTEIN, 1966
Mr. William MURPHY, 1966
Mr. Thomas OLIPHANT, 1966
Mr. Francis E. OUELETTE, 1966
Ms. Linda PAUL Fader, 1966
Ms. Sharon PAYEUR, 1966
Ms. Susan POLEN, 1966
Mr. Gregory ROBINSON, 1966
Mr. Alan J. ROTH, 1966
Mr. Robert ROWE, 1966
Ms. Elizabeth SCHEER, 1966
Mr. Paul SCHRODT, 1966
Mr. Manfred SIMON, 1966
Ms. Ellen SINCLAIR, 1966
Mr. Dennis STEVENS, 1966
Ms. Judith STEWART, 1966
Ms. Jill SUSSER, 1966
Ms. Kathleen TOOLE, 1966
Mr. William WALLACE, 1966
Mr. Roy WIECZOREK, 1966
Ms. Linda WILSON, 1966

Ms. Marlene ABRAMS, 1967
Mr. Fred ACKERMAN, 1967
Mr. Abraham F. ANOLIK, 1967
Dr. Naomi ARONSON Youngerman, 1967
Ms. Susan Betty BARR Black, 1967
Ms. Elizabeth BARTLETT Marschke, 1968
Ms. Barbara G. BERNE, 1967
Mr. Robert S. BLANTON, 1967
Ms. Susan Gloria BLOOMFIELD Aibinder, 1967
Ms. Paula Elise BOOMSLITER, 1967
Mr. Mark BORLAWSKY, 1967
Mr. Robert Paul BRAND, 1967
Ms. Dawn Lane BRENNER Lossi, 1967
Mr. Michael Jack BRODIE, 1967
Mr. Kenneth Joseph BROOKS, 1967 (Deceased, 2006)

Mr. Elliott Merrill BRUMER, 1967
Mr. Peter Henry BUENAU, Jr., 1967
Ms. Sarah Elizabeth BUTTON White, 1967
Ms. Patricia Ann CALI Becker, 1967
Mr. Andrew William CARMICHAEL, 1967
Mr. Arthur Mark COHEN, 1967
Ms. Mary Margaret CONTOMPASIS Albertin, 1967
Ms. Pennie CRANE Mason, 1967 (non-grad)
Ms. Christine Jane CURTIS Neal, 1967
Ms. Joanne Marion DEVLIN, 1967
Ms. Carol Lynn DILLON, 1967
Mr. Bernard Maurice DUBB, 1967
Mr. Dean Owen ELSWORTH, 1967
Dr. Jocklular Brady FORD, 1967
Mr. Larry FRANK, 1967 (non-grad)
Mr. Steven Lee FREEDMAN, 1967
Ms. Patricia Ann GABEL, 1967 (Deceased)
Mr. David Irwin GELLMAN, 1967
Mr. Jeffrey GORDON, 1967
Ms. Carol GRAHAM Altman, 1967
Ms. Dianne Alysse HERKOWITS, 1967
Mr. Donald C. HERRES, 1967
Ms. Suzanne HOHENSTEIN Charles, 1967
Mr. Albert G. HOLZINGER, 1967
Ms. Sherry Lynn HOUCK, 1967
Ms. Nancy Ellen HYMAN Stabler, 1967
Ms. Naomi Greta JOCHNOWITZ, 1967
Mr. Ronald Howard JOHNSTON, 1967
Ms. Diane Julia JONES Kingston, 1967
Mr. James Aram KHACHADOURIAN, 1967
Mr. Bruce Martin KOROTKIN, 1967
Mr. Daniel R. LARRABEE, 1967
Mr. Alan Stephen LASKER, 1967
Ms. Judith Ann LAVINE Doling, 1967
Mr. Robert Harris LINN, 1967
Ms. Amy LINTER Wallman, 1967
Dr. John Lawrence MARGOLIS, 1967
Mr. Frank Thomas MARTIN, 1967
Mr. Timothy James MC NALLY, 1967
Mr. Ronald Howard MECKLER, 1967
Ms. Janet Lynne MELLEN, 1967
Ms. Carol Ruth MICHAELSON, 1967
Ms. Anne Elizabeth MILLER, 1967
Mr. Ronald Mark OLINSKY, 1967
Mr. Robert J. OPPE, 1967
Mr. Steven Mark PATENT, 1967
Ms. Caren Ruth PAUL Solomon, 1967
Mr. Barry Michael PRESS, 1967
Ms. Gwenyth PRITCHARD Lindquist, 1967
Ms. Barbara Anne PROCTOR, 1967
Ms. Mary Helen RETZ, 1967
Ms. Melinda Shelley RIBNER, 1967
Ms. Phyllis Hope RICKMAN Friedman, 1967
Mr. Steven Neil RIDER, 1967
Ms. Meri Sue ROSENSTOCK Kaufman, 1967
Mr. Louis James ROVELLI, 1967
Ms. Gail Ann SANDERS Pipito, 1967
Mr. Stephen Aaron SIMMONS, 1967
Ms. Donna UNGERMAN Friedman, 1967 (non-grad)
Dr. William WACHSMAN, 1967
Mr. Thomas Herman WAHL, 1967
Ms. Deborah Ellen WEINSTOCK, 1967 (Deceased, 1994)

Ms. Faye Leslie ABRAMS Sperber, 1968
Ms. Deborah T. BALL, 1968
Ms. Marina Anne BARELSKI Gray, 1968
Ms. Elizabeth BARTLETT Marschke, 1968?
Mr. Thomas Lyon BEARUP, 1968
Mr. Robert Y. BEDIAN, 1968
Mr. James F. BEECHER, 1968 (Deceased)
Mr. Ronald A. BERINSTEIN, 1968
Mr. Geoffrey Howard BERMAN, 1968
Ms. Mary Louise BRADEN, 1968
Dr. Margaret Anne BULGER, 1968
Mr. Robert Craig CASTELLANI, 1968
Mr. Jay Louis DICKSTEIN, 1968
Ms. Shauna Mary DONLEY McNally, 1968 (non-grad)
Mr. Warren EDWARDS, 1968
Dr. Richard ETTELSON, 1968 (non-grad)
Mr. David FEINER, 1968
Ms. Carol Anne FILA Carpenter, 1968
Mr. Arthur S. FRANK, 1968
Mr. Richard Alan FRIEDLANDER, 1968
Mr. Paul M. FRUMKIN, 1968
Mr. Spencer V. GALLAGHER, 1968
Mr. Stephen F. GASOROWSKI, 1968 (Deceased, 2008)
Dr. Reid M. GOLDEN, 1968
Dr. Jonathan Neil GOLDFARB, 1968
Ms. Laura Jean HARRIS Hirsch, 1968
Ms. Maria HAZAPIS, 1968
Ms. Sandra E. HERKOWITZ Kennedy, 1968
Mr. William Kenneth KHACHADOURIAN, 1968
Mr. Alan KLEIN, 1968 (non-grad)
Mr. Bradford J. KNIPES, 1968
Mr. Thomas M. KRAFT, 1968
Mr. Walter F. LANGE, 1968
Ms. Katherine Trudy LANGER Bower, 1968
Mr. Ronald J. LARAWAY, 1968
Ms. Paula Jane LENNON Beller, 1968
Mr. Alan David LERNER, 1968
Ms. Cathy Dee LEVITZ Drobny, 1968
Ms. Linda Jane LOCKWOOD Burke, 1968
Mr. Lawrence James LUONGO, 1968
Ms. Ellen MANNING, 1968
Ms. Vernine Barbara MARMULSTEIN Gipstein, 1968
Ms. Suzanne MC DERMOTT, 1968
Mr. Richard MILLARD, 1968
Rev. Mary Ella Margaret MOORE, 1968
Mr. William MORRISON, 1968
Ms. Leah C. NEIFELD Fiato, 1968
Mr. Richard C. NELSON, 1968
Ms. Terry Carol ORFITELLI DeBrino, 1968
Mr. Ira Harris OSER, 1968
Mr. Richard Eric OTTY, 1968
Mr. Jonathan Bruce PITTS, 1968
Mr. Ronald Lawrence PLATT, 1968
Mr. Dean T. QUACKENBUSH, 1968
Ms. Marilyn J. REINER Levine, 1968
Mr. David RICHMAN, 1968
Dr. Barry Joel RICHTER, 1968
Mr. Christopher Hugh ROBLIN, 1968
Ms. Ellen Marie ROOT Paterson, 1968
Ms. Paula Miriam ROSENKOPF Levin, 1968
Ms. Judy C. SALOMONE Dubay, 1968
Ms. Kathy Lynne SANDERSON, 1968
Mr. Gary E. SCHELL, 1968 (non-grad)
Ms. Susan Lesley SCHORR Goldfarb, 1968
Ms. Judith Shelly SCHUSTER Buff, 1968
Ms. Nancy Ellen SUNDIN Raab, 1968
Ms. RoseAnn THOMPSON Carcia, 1968
Ms. Linda TOLAR-Morrison, 1968
Ms. Rachel Victoria TOMPKINS, 1968
Mr. Donald Ritchie VAN CLEVE, Jr., 1968
Mr. Arthur Sanford VENER, 1968
Ms. Vicki VICE Thayer Pfluger, 1968
Ms. Karen Harriet WALSH Simmons, 1968
Ms. Linda Lee WYATT, 1968
Ms. Carole Lynne WARNER Yates, 1968
Ms. Agnes Suzanne ZALAY Blodgett, 1968

Ms. Bonnie Jean ABROOKIN Sukert, 1969
Ms. Eleanor C. AINSPAN Waters, 1969
Mr. Lawrence Michael ALFRED, 1969 (Deceased, 2013)
Mr. David Simon ANKER, 1969
Mr. Richard Elliot BABITT, 1969
Ms. Linda Louise BALOG Blount, 1969
Mr. Laurence Marshall BINDER, 1969
Ms. Sandra Karen BLUMBERG Gross, 1969
Ms. Ann D. BOOMSLITER Zweifel, 1969
Ms. Patricia Ann BROWER, 1969
Ms. Kathryn June BROWN Cumming, 1969
Mr. Michael Edward CALI, 1969 (Deceased)
Ms. Margaret Kathleen CONTOMPASIS, 1969
Ms. Margaret Stewart DIGGS, 1969
Ms. Rochelle DONNER Prefer, 1969
Ms. Eileen Susan DUNN Strosberg, 1969
Ms. Dilys T. EVANS, 1969
Mr. Louis Philip FINKELSTEIN, 1969 (Deceased, 2009)
Mr. William David FOX, 1969
Mr. Stephen Mark FULD, 1969
Ms. Barbara Sue GALLO Georgiou, 1969
Dr. Wayne Alan GAVRYCK, 1969
Ms. Sherry Ruth GINSBURG Winograd, 1969
Mr. J. Kenneth GRAHAM, Jr., 1969
Mr. James J. GREEN, 1969
Mr. Joseph R. HANLEY, 1969
Mr. Paul F. HARDMEYER, 1969
Ms. Rosalind HOHENSTEIN-Conway, 1969
Ms. Sandra Lee JABBOUR Hores, 1969
Ms. Phyllis Lynne JACOBSON-Kram, 1969
Ms. Susan Ann JOHNSTON Garee, 1969
Mr. Edward V. JOY, 1969
Mr. Alan Leslie JUPITER, 1969
Mr. James Howard KAYE, 1969
Mr. Robert Spector KAYNE, 1969
Mr. Aaron W. KUPERMAN, 1969
Mr. Jon Hill KURLAND, 1969
Ms. Dorothy Annette LANGE, 1969
Mr. Charles M. LAVINE, 1969
Ms. Sharon Beth LEBERMAN Willen, 1969
Mr. Paul Bruce LIPMAN, 1969
Mr. John Marshall LOSEE, 1969
Mr. Brian Robert MC CABE 1969
Mr. Peter Edward MEYERS, 1969
Ms. Carol MILANO Smith, 1969 (non-grad)
Mr. John Daniel MILLER, 1969 (Deceased)
Ms. Lynne Elizabeth MILLER Buckingham, 1969
Mr. Thomas MILLER, 1969
Ms. Hope Theda MINTZER Igdalsky, 1969
Mr. Peter M. MULLEN, 1969
Ms. Jacalyn NEWMAN, 1969 (non-grad)
Mr. Lewis OUELETTE, 1969 (Deceased)
Ms. Penelope Ann PARRY, 1969 (Columbia)
Ms. Julie Lisa PAUL Levinson, 1969
Ms. Linda Sue PERKINS Penn, 1969
Mr. Thomas Benjamin PHILLIPS, 1969
Dr. Douglas Alan POHL, 1969 (Deceased, 2008)
Ms. Rosanne RETZ, 1969
Mr. Richard Lee REYNOLDS, 1969
Ms. Lorraine Anita ROVELLI Sheasgreen, 1969
Mr. Robert Frank SCHACTER, 1969
Ms. Gabriella Helen SCHMIDT Collins, 1969
Mr. Richard J. SCHUBERT, Jr., 1969
Ms. Kathleen SIEBERT Speck, 1969
Mr. Gordon SMITH, 1969
Ms. Vicki Lynn SMITH Grandin, 1969
Ms. Andrea C. VALENTI Mastromarchi, 1969
Ms. Susan Ellen WEISS Krasher, 1969
Mr. C. Stuart WELCH, 1969
Ms. Susan Ruth WIECZOREK Hildebrand, 1969
Ms. Barbara Ann WOLZ Matson, 1969

Return to top

1970s

Ms. Valerie Beth ABRAMS Sideman, 1970
Mr. Gene David ALTUS, 1970
Mr. Robert ANOLIK, 1970
Ms. Pamela AUERBACH, 1970
Ms. Barbara Laurel BALL, 1970
Ms. Jane BARKER-Hunt, 1970
Mr. Kevin BARTLETT, 1970
Mr. Jeffrey Raymond BEECHER, 1970
Mr. Ralph J. BENKO, 1970
Ms. Patricia Ruth BRODIE Huff, 1970
Ms. Saralyn M. BROWN Kurland, 1970
Ms. Sandy CAMPOLI Shanor, 1970
Mr. Howard Paul CAPLAN, 1970
Ms. Felicia June CARLSON, 1970 (Deceased, 1997)
Ms. Maria Barbara CATRICALA Newnham, 1970
Ms. Mary Regina CLIFFORD Morrell, 1970
Mr. Richard Graves COBURN, 1970
Mr. Robert Jacob DORKIN, 1970
Dr. Charles ETTELSON, 1970 (non-grad)
Ms. Pamela Lynn FELTMAN, 1970
Mr. Ronald FREEDMAN, 1970 (non-grad)
Ms. Dorrie E. GANELES, 1970 (Deceased, 2000)
Ms. Barbara Jean GARIBALDI, 1970
Ms. Ann R. GERBER, 1970
Mr. Barry Alan GINSBURG, 1970
Mr. Mark GOLDFARB, 1970
Ms. Gail Wendy GOODMAN Snitkoff, 1970
Dr. Melvin L. GRANT, 1970
Mr. Richard J. GREEN, 1970
Ms. June Michele GREENBERG Pekrol, 1970
Mr. Mark John HALUSKA, 1970
Mr. Gerald J. HAUSLER, 1970
Mr. Anthony Philip HAZAPIS, 1970
Mr. Alan Thomas HUTCHINS, 1970 (Deceased, 1987)
Ms. Susan Michele ISELIN Green, 1970
Mr. Jacalyn Lee ITZKOW, 1970
Mr. William Michael KAHN, 1970
Ms. Charlotte Ellen KAPLAN Sperber, 1970
Mr. Jeffrey Michael KELLERT, 1970
Mr. Karl Richard KRITCHBAUM, 1970
Mr. Howard David LAVINE, 1970
Ms. Audrey LEVINE Greenberg, 1970
Ms. Joyce Ellen LEVINE Dormady, 1970
Ms. Paula Marlene LE VINE Schannon, 1970
Mr. Robert Jeffrey LEVITT, 1970
Ms. Sandra Joan LEVITZ, 1970
Mr. Jeffrey Evan LIND, 1970
Mr. Richard Michael LIPMAN, 1970
Mr. Gary Howard MANASSE, 1970
Mr. Kurt Wesley MASON, 1970
Ms. Linda Ann MELLEN, 1970
Ms. Sandra C. MENNEN Miller, 1970
Mr. Louis Alan MILSTEIN, 1970
Ms. Carolyn MORGENSTERN, 1970
Mr. David John MORSE, 1970
Mr. William John O'BRIEN, 1970
Mr. Theodore G. PANTAZIS, 1970
Mr. Lawrence Bruce PATENT, 1970
Ms. Janis Lisa PAUL Jacobs, 1970
Ms. Linda R. PERSONS Murray, 1970
Ms. Karen PETERSON, 1970 (non-grad)
Ms. Ellen PHAFF Shein, 1970 (non-grad)
Ms. Christine POHL Losee Cutter, 1970
Ms. JoAna POPOLIZIO Finger, 1970
Ms. Patricia Elaine RAO, 1970
Ms. Karen Elaine REID Blanchard, 1970
Mr. Brian O. REILLY, 1970
Ms. Carol Ann RICHTER Roffman, 1970
Mr. Mark Steven RUBENSTEIN, 1970
Mr. Richard Martin SCHWARTZ, 1970
Dr. April SHELFORD, 1970, 1971
Ms. Lynn SHERMAN Miller, 1970 (non-grad)
Mr. Gary SNYDER, 1970
Ms. Katherine Mary SOULIS, 1970
Mr. Paul H. TUCKER, 1970 (Deceased, 1995)
Mr. Andrew Gordon VAN CLEVE, 1970
Mr. James B. WENNAR, 1970 (non-grad) (Deceased, 1997)
Mr. David Benjamin WOLLNER, 1970
Ms. Shirley Ann WOZNIAK, 1970
Mr. Howard Allan YAGUDA, 1970 (Deceased, 2013)
Mr. Richard Mark YANKU, 1970
Ms. Debra Terez YARBROUGH, 1970
Ms. Nancy Elizabeth ZUGLAN, 1970

Ms. Judith ALLEN Goldman, 1971
Dr. David ARONSON, 1971
Ms. Dawn Ruth BALDES VanPelt, 1971
Mr. William Basil BARELSKI, 1971
Dr. Christopher Sean BARKER, 1971
Ms. Catherine Lynn BENEDICT, 1971
Ms. Susan Sarah BOOCHEVER Feldman, 1971
Ms. Shaun BRADLEY, 1971 (non-grad)
Mr. Michael Joseph BREEN, 1971
Ms. Tammy BROWN Smuckler, 1971 (non-grad)
Mr. David BULGER, 1971
Mr. Daniel BUTTON, 1971 (non-grad)
Ms. Loretta COBURN, 1971 (non-grad)
Mr. Ronald Steven COHEN, 1971 (Deceased)
Ms. Nora Jean COLASURDO Bouchard, 1971
Mr. Gary Alan COLE, 1971
Mr. Peter Glenn DE LONG, 1971
Ms. Diane DORENZ Miller, 1971 (non-grad)
Mr. Abraham B. DORSMAN III, 1971
Mr. Jon Alan DREW, 1971
Ms. Pam DRISCOLL, 1971 (non-grad)
Dr. Steven Philip DUNN, 1971
Ms. Barbara ELLIOT, 1971 (non-grad)
Mr. Gary Robert ELSWORTH, 1971
Mr. Robert FEIDEN, 1971
Dr. Colleen Mary FENNELL, 1971 (Deceased, 1997)
Dr. Wayne FENTON, 1971 (non-grad) (Deceased, 2006)
Ms. Barbara Lynn FINKELSTEIN Hochberg, 1971
Mr. John William FISHER, 1971
Ms. Denise Susan FLUSTER Delicata, 1971
Mr. Hugh William FREELE, 1971 (Deceased, 2010)
Ms. Deborah Ann FREINBERG, 1971
Ms. Deborah Susan FROELICH Miracolo, 1971
Ms. Cynthia Janet FRYE, 1971
Ms. Paula GARTENBERG, 1971 (non-grad)
Ms. Barbara Carol GELLER, 1971
Ms. Barbara GENTNER, 1971 (non-grad)
Mr. Robert Bruce GERBER, 1971
Mr. Lawrence Daniel GOLDBERG, 1971
Ms. Carol Beth GOODMAN, 1971, 1972
Ms. Beverly GRAHAM Roberts, 1971
Ms. Estelle Helene GREENBERG Chase, 1971
Ms. Jean HAHN Abdulla, 1971
Ms. Deborah Pearl HENKIN, 1971
Mr. Alan Thomas HUTCHINS, 1970, 1971 (Deceased, 1987)
Mr. Louis David ISELIN, 1971 (Deceased)
Mr. John Clayton ISEMAN, 1971
Ms. Marjorie Jill JACOBS, 1971
Ms. Bonnie Lynn JUPITER, 1971
Mr. Constantine G. KARLAFTIS, 1971
Mr. David KINNEY, 1971 (non-grad)
Mr. Joshua A. KUPERMAN, 1971 (non-grad)
Mr. Lance Edward KURLAND, 1971
Mr. Mark Baldwin LANDAU, 1971
Ms. Sara LAPIDUS Bergersen, 1971
Mr. Steven Craig LERNER, 1971
Ms. Ellen Freeman LEUE, 1971
Mr. Howard Stephen LEVINE, 1971
Ms. Pam MARTIN, 1971 (non-grad)
Ms. Barbara Josephine MAYER Skladanuk, 1971
Ms. Patricia MC DERMOTT 1971
Mr. Joseph Alan METCHICK, 1971
Ms. Martha Louise MILLER, 1971
Ms. Judith Ann MIRELLA, 1971
Mr. Jordan MOISIDIS, 1971
Ms. Celia Delano MOORE, 1971
Mr. Charles Rasay MOORE, 1971
Ms. Sharon MULLER, 1971 (non-grad)
Dr. David Michael NEIFELD, 1971
Mr. Charles NITZBERG, 1971 (non-grad)
Mr. James OLSIEWSKI, 1971 (Deceased, non-grad)
Mr. Whitney O'NEIL, 1971 (Albany High School) (non-grad) (Deceased)
Mr. Constantine H. PATELOS, 1971
Ms. Margaret PEAVEY Richardson, 1971 (non-grad)
Ms. Diane Carol REID Tarbay, 1971
Mr. John RETZ, 1971 (non-grad)
Mr. Frederick ROBINSON, 1971 (non-grad)
Mr. David Albert ROOD, 1971
Ms. Elizabeth Ann RUDOLPH Keller, 1971
Mr. Robert Steven SCHERE, 1971
Ms. Margaret Mary SCHMIDT, 1971
Mr. Richard Marc SCHORR, 1971
Ms. Barbara SCHULTZE, 1971 (non-grad)
Dr. Adrienne SCHAPIRO Ferriss, 1971
Dr. April SHELFORD, 1970, 1971 (non-grad)
Mr. Jules Damian SILBERBERG, 1971
Ms. Geraldine SILBERBERG Abrams, 1971 (non-grad) (Deceased, 2007)
Ms. Susan Rose SLAWSKY Boivin, 1971
Ms. Kyle Ann SMITH, 1971
Mr. Brent Ralph SOLOMON, 1971
Ms. Barbara STAPHF, 1971 (non-grad)
Ms. Francine SUGGS Dickson, 1971
Mr. Bryan Stuart SWARTZ, 1971
Ms. Catherine Leona TOEDT, 1971
Ms. Amy Elizabeth TOMPKINS Kroll, 1971
Ms. Tara VanDERVEER, 1971 (non-grad)
Ms. Veronica WAITKUS, 1971 (non-grad)
Ms. Mary Helen WELCH, 1971
Ms. Lynne WINSTON Trigilio, 1971 (non-grad)
Mr. Robert Mark ZIMA, 1971
Ms. Charlene ZUGLAN, 1971 (non-grad)

Mr. Steven Robert ABROOKIN, 1972
Ms. Frances Ruth ADAMS, 1972
Ms. Janet ANKER, 1972
Ms. Merle Lyn BACHMAN, 1972
Mr. Stephen Irwin BENKO, 1972
Mr. David Samuel BERLINER, 1972
Ms. Sara Ransome BOOMSLITER, 1972
Ms. Rose BOULE Fortune, 1972
Mr. William Mayer BRONSTEIN, 1972
Ms. Diane Cecelia BURNETTE, 1972
Ms. Michele Ann DE BROCKY Copeland, 1972
Ms. Ellen Denise DE LONG, 1972
Ms. Deborah Vivian DUGAN, 1972
Mr. Dennis Andre EDWARDS, 1972 (Deceased, 2004)
Mr. Wayne Brinkley ELSWORTH, 1972
Ms. Margaret Anne FRANCELLA Khoury, 1972
Ms. Mona Susan FREEDMAN Hampson, 1972
Ms. Leslie Eyvonne FREY, 1972
Mr. Laurence H. FULD, 1972
Ms. Helene Sharon GALEK, 1972
Mr. H. Michael GANELES, 1972
Mr. Michael Ian GELLER, 1972
Mr. Scott Lawrence GORDON, 1972
Mr. Peter Alan GREEN, 1972
Ms. Ann Louise GREENBAUM Mucia, 1972
Mr. Stephen Howard GRODE, 1972
Ms. Susan M. HACKER, 1972
Mr. Charles Patrick HANLEY, 1972
Ms. Lynn Judith HENDLER Warheit, 1972
Ms. Eileen Marcia HUNTER, 1972
Mr. George Dimetrios JEONEY, 1972
Mr. Samuel Jeffrey KAIDO, 1972
Mr. Rick Harlan KASKEL, 1972
Mr. George Stephen KHACHADOURIAN, 1972
Ms. Merle Sara KOBLENZ, 1972
Ms. Nancy Elise KOLMIN Yale, 1972
Mr. Martin Leonard LAVEN, 1972
Mr. Lawrence Edward LEVINE, 1972
Mr. Charles David LEVITZ, 1972
Mr. John Gideon LILLARD, 1972
Ms. Barbara Ann LINTER Siskin, 1972
Mr. Patrick LYNCH, 1972
Ms. Susan Risa MECKLER, 1972
Mr. Brent Ralph MICHENER, 1972
Mr. Theodore MINEAU, 1972
Mr. Steven M. MONTAGUE, 1972
Mr. Kevin Lee MURTAUGH, 1972
Mr. Perry OLSHEIN, 1972
Mr. Richard Arthur PEABODY, 1972
Mr. David M. PECK, 1972
Mr. Francis Xavier PERLMUTTER, 1972
Ms. Elizabeth Jane PETERS, 1972
Ms. Linda Susan PIERCE, 1972, 1973
Mr. John Nicholas POLYDOURIS, 1972
Ms. Risa Lee POMERANTZ Viglucci, 1972 (Deceased, 2008)
Ms. Mona R. RASKIN, 1972
Ms. Patricia Anne SANTEN, 1972
Mr. Eric Bruce SCHLAMOWITZ, 1972
Mr. Thomas William SCHRODT, 1972
Ms. Ani SHAHINIAN, 1972
Mr. David Paul SLAWSKY, 1972
Ms. Dina Ruth SMITH Zeese, 1972
Ms. Roni Beth SPANER Basle, 1972
Ms. Debra Tracey SPANER Smith, 1972
Ms. Sherry Lynn SPERBER, 1972
Ms. Wendy K. SPERBER, 1972
Mr. Russell H. STEPHENS, 1972
Ms. Deborah Jean STINSON, 1972
Ms. Laura Lee TUBBS, 1972
Mr. Peter Cornelius VAN DE KERKHOVE, 1972
Ms. Pauline Truskier WEISS, 1972
Ms. Elaine Agnes WIECZOREK, 1972
Mr. Walter J. YARBROUGH, Jr., 1972

Mr. Lawrence ABRAMS, 1973
Ms. Lilly ANOLIK, 1973
Mr. Evan ANTON, 1973
Ms. Fran Pennie ARMM, 1973 (Deceased, 2006)
Mr. Leon ARONOWITZ, 1973
Mr. Michael BALESZAN, 1973
Mr. Gary BALSAHN, 1973 (Deceased)
Mr. Timothy BARKER, 1973
Ms. Rachel BERLINER, 1973 (Allen Center) (Junior grad)
Mr. Charles F. BOND, 1973
Ms. Kathleen BRADY, 1973
Ms. Nancy R. BUCHMAN Boone, 1973 (Allen Center)
Mr. Peter E. BULGER, 1973
Ms. Rosalind BURRICK, 1973
Dr. Constance CARRINO-Sharat, 1973
Mr. Guy CASHMAN, 1973
Ms. Joanne CHOLAKIS, 1973
Mr. Lawrence CLYMAN, 1973
Mr. Gregory COLE, 1973
Mr. Kenneth B. DALY, 1973
Ms. Felicia DAY LaReau, 1973
Mr. Roger DE LONG, 1973
Ms. Elizabeth M. DERRICO, 1973
Mr. Peter DORSMAN, 1973
Mr. Irving S. DUNN, 1973
Mr. Thomas DURAND, 1973
Mr. David EDWARDS, 1973
Mr. Douglas EDWARDS, 1973
Mr. Scott EMERICH, 1973
Ms. Ann FARMER MacDonald, 1973
Dr. Nina FELTMAN Sax, 1973
Ms. Susan FISCHLER, 1973
Mr. Bradley FISHER, 1973
Ms. Donna FISHER Breslin, 1973
Ms. Michele FOX Tario, 1973
Ms. Tina GOODMAN, 1973
Mr. Gary GRAHAM, 1973
Ms. Randi GREENBERG Barrell, 1973
Ms. Robin HANSON Cohn, 1973
Mr. Paul HART, 1973
Ms. Susan HAWLEY Quaglieri, 1973
Mr. Albert E. HAWN III, 1973 (Deceased, 2000)
Ms. Stephanie HEISMAN Murtagh, 1973
Ms. Lynn HERKOWITZ, 1973
Dr. Jody A. HOCHBERG, 1973
Mr. Steven HOUCK, 1973
Ms. Marian HULL, 1973
Mr. Rick ISAGER, 1973
Ms. Linda JOSEPH Murphy, 1973
Ms. Nancy KAHN Lerner, 1973
Mr. Joseph LAPIDUS, 1973
Ms. Mindy J. LIEB, 1973 (Deceased, 2002)
Ms. Karen LYMAN, 1973
Mr. Raymond MAHONEY, 1973
Mr. William MALONEY, 1973
Mr. Paul A. MAYER, 1973
Mr. John MC AULEY, 1973
Mr. Kenneth METCHICK, 1973
Ms. Sharon MICHELA Fuld, 1973
Mr. Mark MILSTEIN, 1973
Mr. Charles MIRELLA, 1973
Mr. Gerald MURRAY, 1973
Mr. Mason MYERS, 1973 (Deceased, 2012)
Ms. Catherine NOLAN, 1973
Ms. Margaret NOLAN, 1973
Mr. Scott O'NEIL, 1973
Ms. Brenda PERSON Young, 1973
Ms. Carol RABIN Reinholtz, 1973
Ms. Marilyn RASKIN, 1973
Ms. Sondra RICHMOND, 1973
Ms. Marta ROCKWOOD Koblenz, 1973
Ms. Ruth ROSANA Reilly, 1973
Ms. Margaret SANTEN, 1973
Mr. Patrick W. SCALLY, 1973
Ms. Sandra E. SCHNEIDER Daum, 1973
Ms. Ileen SCHONFIELD Greenberg, 1973
Ms. Deborah SCHUMAN Schwartzman, 1973
Mr. Gary SEITZ, 1973
Rev. Dr. Carolyn SHARP, 1973 (Junior grad)
Mr. Gary S. SILVERMAN, 1973
Ms. Chris SOFOLOGIS Diamontopoulos, 1973
Dr. LaLa M. STAWOWY, 1973
Mr. David STOTT, 1973
Dr. Susan SUAREZ, 1973
Mr. Steven SUMNER, 1973
Ms. Pauline TUNG Johnson, 1973
Mr. Norman VENER, 1973
Mr. Edward WAITKUS, 1973 (non-grad)
Ms. Mary WALLACE, 1973
Mr. Richard YARBROUGH, 1973

Ms. Etta ABERMAN Jardine, 1974
Ms. Nancy ALDRICH, 1974
Mr. Andrew ALTMAN, 1974
Ms. Betsie AMBROGI, 1974 (Allen Center)
Ms. Wendy APPELL, 1974
Ms. Nancy ARENSTEIN, 1974
Ms. Mary Ann ARONOWITZ, 1974
Mr. Marc ARONSON, 1974 (Junior grad)
Ms. Rachel BERLINER, 1974 (Allen Center) (Graduated in 1973)
Mr. Stephen BOOCHEVER, 1974
Ms. Sharon BRANSFORD, 1974 (Junior grad)
Mr. Sidney BRUTON, 1974
Mr. Brian BUSSEY, 1974
Mr. Mark CAMPOLI, 1974
Ms. Diane CARTER, 1974
Mr. Richard CHEVERETTE, 1974
Ms. Janice COHEN, 1974
Mr. Nick COLLINS, 1974
Ms. Lois CROUNSE, 1974
Ms. Vicky CURIONE, 1974
Ms. Robin CUTLER, 1974
Mr. Willie DABBS, 1974
Mr. Peter DECHER, 1974
Mr. Peter DI LELLO, 1974
Mr. Wayne Charles DURR, 1974 (Junior grad)
Mr. Paul D. FARMER, 1974
Mr. Joseph FARRELLEY, JR., 1974
Mr. David FLESSER, 1974
Mr. John E. FORD, 1974
Ms. Lynda FREEDMAN, 1974
Ms. Antoinette FRITZ, 1974
Ms. Susan L. GAUS Trottier, 1974
Mr. Ari (Norman) GERBER, 1974
Mr. David GIWERC, 1974
Mr. Barry GOLDSTEIN, 1974
Ms. Barbara GORDON Schreiber, 1974
Mr. Mark GORDON, 1974
Ms. Bonnie HAN, 1974
Ms. Nancy HASSELBACH, 1974
Mr. Gary HEFLICH, 1974
Mr. Aaron J. HELLER, 1974
Ms. Debra HENDLER Bercier, 1974
Mr. George David HENKIN, 1974
Ms. Nancy HORAN, 1974
Ms. Brita JAFFEE, 1974 (Junior grad)
Ms. Roslyn JEFFERSON, 1974 (Junior grad)
Ms. Anna JOHNAS, 1974 (Junior grad)
Mr. Ira KASKEL, 1974
Mr. Stephen L. KRAKOWER, 1974
Ms. Nancy KUZNIAR, 1974
Ms. Lynelle LOGAN, 1974
Ms. Janice LONG Creed, 1974
Mr. Stephen LUZINSKI, 1974
Mr. William MALONEY, 1974
Mr. John MARSOLAIS, 1974
Ms. Donna MC QUEEN, 1974
Ms. Lorraine MICHELA, 1974
Mr. Glenn MILLER, 1974
Ms. Eileen MURPHY, 1974
Mr. Dwight NEILSEN, 1974
Ms. Roseanne NORTON, 1974
Ms. Mary O'BRIEN, 1974
Ms. Barbara ORSINI Brown, 1974 (Allen Center)
Mr. Peter O'TOOLE, 1974
Ms. Robin PELLISH, 1974
Mr. Daniel PICKAR, 1974
Ms. Carol PORTANOVA, 1974
Ms. Elaine RAFTOGIANIS, 1974
Ms. Nancy REINER Feigenheimer, 1974
Mr. Jon REINHARDT, 1974
Mr. Richard REITER, 1974
Ms. Izetta ROBERTS, 1974
Mr. Michael ROCKOWITZ, 1974
Ms. Irene RONIS, 1974
Ms. Fran ROZNOWSKI, 1974
Mr. Jeffrey RUSO, 1974
Ms. Blaine RYAN Lynch, 1974 (Allen Center)
Mr. Charles SABGHIR, 1974
Mr. Gerald SAMPLE, 1974
Ms. Ellen SAX, 1974
Mr. Andrew SCHERER, 1974
Mr. Michael SCHOULTZ, 1974
Mr. James SCHROLL, 1974
Mr. James SCOTT, 1974
Mr. William SEABRIDGE, 1974
Rev. Dr. Carolyn SHARP, 1974 (Graduated in 1973)
Mr. Donald Paul SMITH, 1974 (Junior grad)
Mr. Jonathan SOFFER, 1974
Mr. Stephen SOULIS, 1974
Ms. Donna SPEIGEL, 1974
Ms. Karen SPERBER, 1974
Ms. Patricia STARKER, 1974 (Junior grad)
Ms. Robin STULMAKER Sobol, 1974
Dr. Kenneth SUTIN, 1974
Ms. Suisun SWINEGAR, 1974 (Junior grad)
Ms. Sharon TOWLE Warejko, 1974
Ms. Sue Underdue, 1974 (Deceased)
Mr. Perry (Dylan) VAUGHN, 1974
Mr. Steve WEINSTEIN, 1974
Mr. David WEST, 1974
Mr. Paul WINSTON, 1974 (non-grad)
Ms. Lisa YOUNG, 1974

Mr. Andrew Arthur ANTON, 1975
Mr. Marc ARONSON, 1975 (Graduated in in 1974)
Mr. Jonathan Aaron BERLINER, 1975 (Deceased, 1992)
Mr. Paul Louis BOOKER, 1975
Ms. Sharon BRANSFORD, 1975 (Graduated in 1974)
Mr. Jeff M. BRONSTEIN, 1975
Ms. Shelley Barbara BROWN Endfield, 1975
Ms. Teri Ann BURKE, 1975
Mr. Wayne Torrence BURKE, 1975
Ms. Phyllis Ellen CHICK Hecker, 1975
Mr. Steven Lee CHICK, 1975
Ms. Linda Jean COHEN, 1975
Ms. Audrey Lynn COHN, 1975
Ms. Lynn Arlene COHN Barwald, 1975
Mr. Michael Dean COLE, 1975
Ms. Kathleen Marie CONNELL McCabe, 1975
Dr. Gracella CONSTANTINO, 1975
Dr. Jeorge CONSTANTINO, 1975
Ms. Maureen Julia COSTELLO, 1975
Mr. Milton James COYKENDALL, 1975
Ms. Anita Theresa CUNNINGHAM, 1975
Mr. Paul Joseph DE LILLO, 1975
Mr. Jeffrey DILLENBECK, 1975
Mr. Guy Francis DREW, 1975
Mr. Mark Scott DUBUC, 1975
Mr. Wayne Charles DURR, 1975 (Graduated in 1974)
Mr. Jay FARLEY, 1975
Ms. Sarah Elizabeth FARRAR, 1975
Ms. Susan Carol FARRINGTON, 1975 (Deceased)
Mr. Lawrence J. FEMMINELLA, 1975
Mr. Ronald Lloyd FERENCE, 1975
Mr. Daniel Scott FILSON, 1975
Ms. Judith Anne FLANDERS Mnich, 1975
Ms. Elizabeth Ida FREEDMAN, 1975
Ms. Beth Sue GOLDBERG, 1975
Ms. Amy Sue GOLDMAN Gerling, 1975
Ms. Susan GRAHAM Rubbelke, 1975
Ms. Lisa Marie GRANT, 1975
Mr. Harold Richard GRODE, 1975
Mr. Lawrence J. HALLENBACK, 1975 (Deceased)
Mr. Kenneth J. HARDY, 1975
Mr. Kenneth Joseph HASSELBACH, 1975
Ms. Patricia Lynn HICKEY, 1975
Ms. Carol HILL Burke, 1975, 1976
Mr. Justin J. HOAG, 1975
Ms. Lorraine Tina HOCHBERG, 1975
Mr. Joel HOSKINS, 1975
Ms. Trudi Ellen JACOBSON, 1975
Ms. Brita JAFFEE, 1975 (Graduated in 1974)
Ms. Roslyn JEFFERSON, 1975 (Graduated in 1974)
Ms. Anna JOHNAS, 1975 (Graduated in 1974)
Mr. Mitchell Gene KARP, 1975
Mr. Jeffrey Michael KIRCHER, 1975
Ms. Amy M. KIRSCHNER, 1975
Ms. Deborah Sue KLEIN Goldberger, 1975
Rabbi Robert LEFKOWITZ, 1975
Mr. Leo LESTER, 1975 (Deceased)
Mr. Barry Jay LE VINE, 1975
Mr. Ronald Daniel LEVINE, 1975
Mr. Joseph Zvi LEWANDA, 1975
Mr. Raymond Francis LONG, Jr., 1975 (Deceased, 2010)
Ms. Linda Rose LYMAN, 1975
Mr. Mack Sutton MALLORY, 1975
Mr. Thomas Joseph MALONEY, 1975
Ms. Debra Ruth MARIN Lewanda, 1975
Mr. Jeffrey Stephen MARKMAN, 1975
Mr. Peter Burns MARRS, 1975
Mr. Jeffrey Bruce MC CULLOUGH, 1975
Ms. Anne MERCORLELLA Flynn, 1975
Mr. Gregory Peter MINEAU, 1975
Ms. Shirley MIRELLA Farmer, 1975
Mr. Charles Gregory MOORE, 1975
Mr. Terrence Edward MURRAY, 1975
Mr. Dean Zachary MYERS, 1975
Mr. John Joseph NATARELLI, 1975 (Deceased, 1998)
Mr. Anthony NESBITT, 1975, 1976
Ms. Patricia Ann NOWAK, 1975
Ms. Jan P. OLIVER, 1975
Ms. Melissa Ann O'NEIL Macri, 1975
Ms. Vickie Joy ORFITELLI, 1975
Mr. Edward Lloyd PAIKOFF, 1975
Mr. Alexander D. PETTIT, 1975
Mr. Douglas Charles PHILLIPS, Jr., 1975
Mr. James Anthony POLETO, 1975
Ms. Bettyann PRUSKY, 1975
Ms. Susan Ilene RABIN, 1975
Ms. Judith A. RAPPAPORT, 1975
Ms. Renee Michelle ROSENBAUM, 1975
Ms. Julie Anne ROSENBLUM, 1975
Ms. Susan ROSENFELD, 1975
Ms. Ann Marie RUDOLPH, 1975
Ms. Adina Eva SABGHIR Scherer, 1975
Ms. Virginia Marie SALERNO, 1975
Ms. Heidi Gale SCHLAMOWITZ, 1975
Mr. Howard Jay SCHECHTER, 1975
Dr. Edward Neil SCHREIBER, 1975
Mr. John Clifton SCOTT, 1975
Mr. Karl Paul SHELFORD, 1975 (Deceased, 1979)
Ms. Linda Louise SMITAS, 1975
Ms. Catherine Patricia SMITH, 1975
Mr. Donald Paul SMITH, 1975 (Graduated in 1974)
Ms. Linda Miriam SMITH, 1975
Mr. Mark James SMITH, 1975
Mr. Reid Howard SPERBER, 1975
Ms. Patricia STARKER, 1975 (Graduated in 1974)
Mr. John Joseph STIGLMEIER, Jr., 1975
Ms. Suisun SWINEGAR, 1975 (Graduated in 1974)
Mr. James Raymond THOMPSON III, 1975
Mr. Daniel J. TOBIN, 1975
Mr. Russell Andrew TUCKER, 1975
Ms. Elizabeth Ann VALLOZE, 1975
Mr. Robert Eric WEINSTEIN, 1975
Dr. Harold Joseph WELCH, 1975
Mr. David WEST, 1975
Ms. Lydia Lenora WIMBUSH, 1975
Ms. Jennifer R. WOLFF, 1975
Mr. Perry Lee WOLFSON, 1975 (Deceased)

Ms. Marcia ABROOKIN Herschander, 1976
Mr. Michael ANTON, 1976
Ms. Olga ANTON, 1976
Mr. Ernie T. BASS, 1976 ("Mystery Student")
Ms. Judith BAUER, 1976
Ms. Kirsten BRONK, 1976
Ms. Susan BUECHS, 1976
Mr. James CONTOMPASIS, 1976
Mr. Stephen COOKE, 1976
Mr. Frank CORDI III, 1976
Mr. Robert DAY, 1976
Ms. Sue DI GIOVANNI, 1976
Mr. James J. DONNELLY III, 1976, 1977
Mr. Tanger DUKES, 1976
Ms. Colleen DUNDON, 1976
Mr. Brian DURR, 1976
Mr. Robert EASTMAN, 1976
Ms. Tracey ELLIOTT, 1976 (Deceased, 1998)
Mr. Stewart ENGLE, 1976
Ms. Melanie FERRARA, 1976
Mr. Richard FERRIGAN, 1976
Mr. Caleb FIELDS, 1976 (Deceased, 1996?)
Mr. Ian FIELDS, 1976
Mr. Ray FIELDS, 1976
Mr. Mark FREEDMAN, 1976
Ms. Dawn FROEHLICH, 1976
Ms. Ruth GELLER, 1976
Ms. Linda GODIN, 1976
Ms. Lori B. GREENBERG Andrews, 1976 (Junior grad)
Ms. Gloria GRIFFIN, 1976
Mr. Michael GRODE, 1976
Mr. William HARVEY, JR., 1976
Mr. Sanford HAUSLER, 1976
Ms. Nancy HEISMAN Leichenauer, 1976
Ms. Judith HENKIN, 1976 (Junior grad)
Ms. Karen HICKEY, 1976
Ms. Mary Elizabeth HIMES Chambers, 1976
Ms. Sharon HOKE, 1976
Ms. Angela JACOBS, 1976
Mr. Steven JACOBSON, 1976
Ms. Dawn JOHNSON Cordi, 1976
Ms. Yolanda JONES, 1976
Mr. Jeffrey KAGAN, 1976
Mr. Peter KAHN, 1976
Mr. Artis KITCHEN, 1976
Ms. Lesley KUZNIAR, 1976
Dr. Gregory Thomas LADEN, 1976 (non-grad)
Ms. Barbara LAVEN, 1976
Mr. David Richard LEICHENAUER, 1976 (Deceased, 2010)
Mr. Mark LEUE, 1976
Ms. Marilyn LESTER, 1976
Ms. Barbara LEVINE, 1976
Mr. Neil LEVINE, 1976
Mr. Christopher A. LINDSAY, 1976
Mr. Tom MAC GREGOR, 1976
Mr. Matt MAGIN, 1976
Mr. Michael MAHONEY, 1976 (non-grad)
Ms. Bess MARABLE, 1976
Ms. Mary Beth MARSH, 1976
Mr. Christopher MC DERMOTT, 1976, 1977
Ms. Margaret MICHELA Dalton, 1976
Ms. Pam MILLS, 1976
Ms. Lisa Ann MONDORE, 1976
Mr. John NEAD, 1976
Mr. Ronnie NICHOLSON, 1976
Mr. Richard O'BRIEN, 1976
Mr. Geoffrey PATACK, 1976
Mr. Martin PLESSER, 1976
Ms. Rona L. POMERANTZ Calogero, 1976
Ms. Colethia POOLE, 1976
Mr. Dan RAY, 1976
Ms. Mary Margaret RAY Sample, 1976, 1977
Ms. Linda REINHARDT, 1976
Mr. Angelo ROBINSON, 1976
Dr. Gary A. ROCKWOOD, 1976
Ms. Donna ROSES, 1976
Ms. JoAnn SALERNO, 1976, 1977
Mr. Ralph SCHAUER, 1976
Mr. Michael SCHERE, 1976
Mr. Michael SCHULMAN, 1976
Mr. Joel SHUGAR, 1976
Mr. Craig SMITH, 1976 (non-grad; Albany High)
Ms. Gail TEABOUT Jones, 1976
Ms. Barbara TUTTLE Williams, 1976
Ms. JoAnn VAN SLYKE, 1976
Mr. David VICE, 1976
Ms. Nicole VOGEL, 1976
Ms. Doreen WALLACE, 1976
Mr. Jessie WARD (non-grad)(Deceased)
Ms. Adrienne WIECZOREK Morton, 1976 (Deceased, 1987)
Ms. Debbie WILLIAM, 1976
Mr. Delroy WILLIAMS, 1976
Ms. Sharon WINDOM, 1976
Mr. Douglas WOLFF, 1976
Mr. William WOODING, 1976
Mr. Terry YOUNG, 1976

Ms. Melody ADDISON, 1977
Mr. Saul ARONSON, 1977 (non-grad)
Mr. Michael Anthony AVEYARD, 1977
Ms. Carlita Rose BALDWIN, 1977
Mr. William Michael BARBAGALLO, 1977
Ms. Phyllis BARROW, 1977
Mr. James BAUER, 1977
Mr. Michael Charles BLIVEN, 1977
Mr. Robert Vincent BLIVEN, 1977
Mr. Robert G. BOARD, 1977
Mr. Terrance Michael BRENNAN, 1977
Mr. Gregory K. BROWN, 1977
Ms. Patricia Ann CAGE, 1977
Ms. Deborah Elaine CARMICHAEL Kulp, 1977
Mr. Michael CHAMBERLAIN, 1977
Ms. Christine Marie Theresa COMMISSO, 1977
Ms. Wendy G. CORNELL, 1977
Mr. Robert Earl DAVIS, 1977
Mr. James Frederick DEES, 1977
Mr. Brian DURR, 1977
Ms. Diane Marie DURR Nobles, 1977
Ms. Paula J. EMORY Dwyer, 1977
Mr. Michael R. FILKINS, 1977
Mr. Gregory P. FININ, 1977
Ms. Amy A. FORD, 1977
Mr. Mark Anthony FORD, 1977
Mr. Samuel F. FORD, 1977
Mr. Alexander FRAZIER, 1977 (Deceased, 2000)
Mr. David Vidal FREEMAN, 1977
Mr. Michael Dean GALLIARD, 1977
Mr. Rodney James GARLAND, 1977
Mr. Mathew Gregory GELAT, 1977
Ms. Susan M. GERDIN Groves, 1977
Mr. Glenn Stuart GOLDMAN, 1977
Ms. Lori B. GREENBERG Andrews, 1977 (Graduated in 1976)
Ms. Anne GRESEAU, 1977
Mr. Fionzo Henry HAIZLIP, Jr., 1977
Ms. Deborah A. HAMLIN, 1977
Ms. Judith HENKIN, 1977 (Graduated in 1976)
Ms. Michelle E. HENRY, 1977
Ms. Cheryl Ruth HILLS, 1977
Mr. Peter HIMES, 1977 (non-grad)
Ms. Lynn HOLLMAN Carlson, 1977 (non-grad)
Ms. Lynn HOLNER, 1977
Ms. Denise C. HOWE, 1977
Ms. Tonya Marlene HUNTER, 1977
Ms. Carla Rene HUNTER, 1977
Mr. John J. JABBOUR, 1977
Ms. Deborah K. JOHNSON, 1977
Mr. Miles Keith KURLAND, 1977
Mr. Mark Stedman LEUE, 1977
Ms. Diane LINDSAY, 1977
Ms. Lori E. LIPMAN, 1977 (non-grad; Albany High)
Ms. Carlise LOVELADY, 1977
Mr. Robert William MAC KAY, 1977
Mr. Edward J. MALONEY, 1977
Mr. Timothy MC CULLOUGH, 1977
Mr. Christopher MC DERMOTT, 1976, 1977
Ms. Mary Elizabeth MC MANUS, 1977
Ms. Theresa Anne MARSH, 1977
Ms. Amelia V. MEADOWS DiLella, 1977
Mr. Martin James MELUCCI, 1977
Ms. Carolyn MICHELA, 1977
Ms. Cathy Sheldon DE MILLE, 1977
Ms. Lisa Ann MONDORE, 1977
Ms. Tilsa B. MORGAN, 1977
Ms. Arlene L. NORRIS, 1977
Mr. Thomas Dennis OFIESH, 1977
Mr. Timothy Kurt OFIESH, 1977
Ms. Patricia Ann PERKINS, 1977
Mr. Russell Scott PIPER, 1977
Mr. Thomas J. PORTER, 1977
Ms. Nerys POWELL, 1977
Mr. Edwin M. RAMIREZ, 1977
Ms. Donna RAY Dolan, 1977
Ms. Debbie Rous, 1977 (non-grad)
Ms. Kim Renee RUSSELL, 1977
Mr. David Scott RUSTEN, 1977
Ms. JoAnn SALERNO, 1976, 1977
Mr. Mark SANFORD, 1977
Mr. Michael A. SCHENKEL, 1977
Mr. Christopher John SENTER, 1977
Ms. Michelle A. SPALLANE, 1977
Ms. Debra L. STOTT Leffingwell, 1977
Ms. Wendy Joyce TEABOUT Greenwood, 1977
Ms. Marjorie L. WELCH Nelson, 1977
Ms. Lawan Denise WIGGINS, 1977
Mr. Douglas A. WOLFE, 1977
Mr. Fred Lee YOUNG, 1977

Return to top