Learn About the Project
Veterans' Archive
How You Can Help
UAlbany Veterans' Recognition Event
University at Albany, SUN Alumni Association
Veterans' Archives

 

 


A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Gaffney - Guzik

Bernard J. Gaffney 1939
William S. Galbraith 1990
James Gallas 1956, 1958
Richard J. Gallup 1956
Charles A. Gambert 1938*
Thomas O. Gamble 1982
Arthur Gar 1938*
Joseph Garapola 1986
John Gardephe 1941
Alan J. Gardeski 1981
Clifford C. Gardner 1973
Randolph Gardner F/S
Frederic E. Garrett 1860
Thomas Garrett 1934
Ellen B. Garvey 1978
Robert D. Gates 1939*
Stuart L. Gates 1951, 1952
Joseph S. Gathers 1981, 1982
John J. Gauquie 1957
Sheryl A. Fowler Gavin 1980, 1984
Charles W. Gaylord 1938
Darrel R. Gearhart F/S
Michael J. Gecewicz 1972
Ainard Gelbond 1942
Paul D. Geleta 1984
Jack E. Gelfand F/S
Anderson George 1873
Edward S. George 1938, 1940
Kenneth George 1950
Theo Gregory Georgelos 1971
Morris Gerber 1943
Leslie G. Gerdts 1941
Henry N. Germond 1942, 1997
Karl-Heinz E. Gerstenberger 1962, 1966
Howell Giagello 1918*
Alica Giavelli 1918*
F. Raymond Gibb 1953
Veronica Farrell Gibbon 1919
Glenn J. Gibbons 1997
Dorothy McCabe Gibson 1915
Irma E. Gibson 1988
Rakefet Gilad 1977, 1992
Leo Giladett 1942*
Mary S. Gill 1944*
James E. Gillan 1942
Vincent P. Gillen 1941
Eugenie Elswood Gillespie 1942
Robert Gillespie 1954
Allen L. Gillett 1919*
Charles B. Gilman 1942
Charles R. Gilmore 1966
Hiram Gilmore 1851*
Herbert Ginsburg 1950
Raffaele Giovannone F/S
Stanley W. Gipp 1947
Benjamin Gitlin 1940
Michael P. Glancey 1984
William M. Glasbrener 1972
Edward J. Gleason 1977
George F. Gleason 1937
Robert Gleason 1941*
Jon Globerson 1966
Paul A. Gluhosky 1983
Patricia Latimer Goddu 1944
Stephen M. Godfrey 1941
Walter Paul Goebel 2006
Jordan Goetz 1984
Ezra W. Goewey 1920
W Irving Goewey 1918
Syra Gold 1941
Milton Goldberger 1935
Jacob Goldenkof 1921*
Ann C. Goldsmith 1983

H. Goldsmith 1932*
Kenneth D. Gonyo 1973

William D. Goodnough, Jr. 1941
Blanche E. Goodrich 1925
Allison S. Goodspeed 2001
Barbara J. Gordon 1969
George Gordon 1918
Norman V. Gordon 1958
Walter Gordon 1947
Robert Gorman 1938
Thomas L. Gorman 1952
Lester J. Gosier 1940
Mason Goss 1944*
Frederick E. Gould 1968
Harold V. Gould 1947
Josiah B. Gould F/S
William Gould 1919*
Chad D. Goyette 1996
Ettore J. Gradoni 1947*
James A. Grady 1970
Harry D. Graham 1958
John A. Granito 1955, 1964
William J. Grannis 1847
Elsie P. Grant 1938
Harvey Grant 1979
Margaret F. Spencer Grant 1937
Mary Kent Grant 1933
Paul E. Grattan 1941
William Grattan 1945
Raymond D. Grauley 1970*
Charles Grauman 1941*
David J. Gravalese 1999
Leslie C. Graves 1942, 1951
Betty Eaton Gray 1929
George J. Gray, Jr. 1943*
Raymond Grebert 1940
Brian R. Green 1975
Donald F. Green 1950
George R. Green 1893
Wilbur Green 1955
Sol Greenberg 1943
Charles E. Greene 1975, 1976
Norman Greenfeld F/S
Louis Greenspan 1941
Stephen Greenwald 1940
Stephen T. Gregg 1973
William Gregory 1857
Mary Elizabeth Grenander F/S
Richard D. Gresens 1964
David Griffin 1943*
Leo W. Griffin 1942, 1948
Michael T. Griffin 1936
William Griffin 1948*
Thomas A. Groff 1949, 1951
Harold Grogan F/S
Harry Grogan 1918*
Michael L. Gross 1942
Jason S. Grossman 1987
John H. Grosvenor 1933
Louis Gruner 1941
Ralph H. Grzymala 1937
Walter Grzywacz 1943
Eugene Guarino 1943 F/S
James Guffin 1852
Tito W. Guglielmone 1957
Harry T. Gumaer 1937
George Gunderman 1962*
Henry L. Gurley 1980*
David P. Gutlove 1981
Jon S. Guttman 1973, 1975
Thomas A. Guzik 1970

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

* Indicates Reunion year
Indicates link to individual page
F/S Indicates faculty member

 

   

Updated October 3, 2001