UAlbany Near You

Representatives from the University at Albany will be participating in college fairs and visiting high schools and colleges across the country, as well as internationally. We encourage you to consider visiting us while we are in your area.

Please note that dates and times are subject to change so please confirm with your high school or college. We will do our best to update this list as often as possible. If you do not see us in your area or have any questions, please feel free to contact us at (518) 442-5435 or mailto:ugadmissions@albany.edu?Subject=UAlbany%20Near%20You.

Choose a Region

California New Jersey           
Vermont
Connecticut New York
Washington
Maryland
Oregon International
Massachusetts   
Pennsylvania               
New Hampshire        
Rhode Island  


California

Date Start
End
Program Location Representative
11/1/13 8:20 am 9:20 am Loyola HS Los Angeles CA Keith Gissel
11/1/13 9:45 am 10:45 am Pacific Hills School West Hollywood CA Keith Gissel
11/1/13 11:15 am 12:15 pm Beverly Hills High School Beverly Hills CA Keith Gissel
11/4/13 8:40 am 9:40 am La Jolla High La Jolla CA Keith Gissel
11/4/13 11:40 am 12:15 pm University City HS San Diego CA Keith Gissel
11/4/13 7:00 pm 8:00 pm Tustin USD College Fair Santa Ana CA Keith Gissel
11/5/13 10:00 am 11:00 am Reseda High School Los Angeles CA Keith Gissel
11/5/13 11:00 am 12:00 pm Cleveland High School Reseda CA Keith Gissel
11/5/13 12:30 pm 1:30 pm Granada Hills Charter High School Granada Hills CA Keith Gissel
11/7/13 9:00 am 10:00 am Chaffey High School Ontario CA Keith Gissel
11/7/13 10:24 am 11:00 am Montclair HS Montclair CA Keith Gissel
11/7/13 12:20 pm 1:20 pm Ontario High School Ontario CA Keith Gissel
11/12/13 7:35 am 8:35 am Monta Vista HS Cupertino CA Keith Gissel
11/12/13 9:20 am 10:20 am Homestead HS Cupertino CA Keith Gissel
11/12/13 10:40 am 11:40 am Cupertino HS Cupertino CA Keith Gissel
11/12/13 12:10 pm 1:10 pm Lynbrook HS San Jose CA Keith Gissel
11/12/13 1:30 pm 2:30 pm Valley Christian School San Jose CA Keith Gissel
11/12/13 2:45 pm 3:45 pm Bellarmine College Prep San Jose CA Keith Gissel
11/13/13 9:00 am 10:00 am Carlmont High School Belmont CA Keith Gissel
11/13/13 10:30 am 11:30 am Sequoia High School Redwood City CA Keith Gissel
11/14/13 8:10 am 9:10 am Mountain View High School Mountain View CA Keith Gissel
11/14/13 10:05 am 11:05 am Los Altos High School Los Altos CA Keith Gissel
11/14/13 12:15 pm 1:00 pm Palo Alto HS Palo Alto CA Keith Gissel
11/14/13 1:31 pm 2:15 pm Henry Gunn HS Palo Alto CA Keith Gissel

Connecticut

Date Start
End
Program Location Representative
11/12/13 7:00 pm 8:30 pm Connecticut Prospective Student Reception Windsor CT JR Gaige
11/14/13 7:00 pm 8:30 pm Connecticut Prospective Student Reception Trumbull CT JR Gaige

Maryland

Date Start
End
Program Location Representative
11/12/13 10:00 am 11:00 am Baltimore National College Fair Baltimore MD Marquia Farmer
11/12/13 5:30 pm 6:30 pm Baltimore National College Fair Baltimore MD Marquia Farmer
11/13/13 10:00 am 11:00 am Baltimore National College Fair Baltimore MD Marquia Farmer

Massachusetts

Date Start
End
Program Location Representative
11/1/13 10:00 am 11:00 am Everett High School Everett MA Karen Gerrior
11/1/13 12:30 pm 1:30 pm Marblehead High School Marblehead MA Karen Gerrior
11/3/13 1:00 pm 2:00 pm Dedham Youth Commission College Fair Dedham MA Erica Pritchard
11/4/13 11:30 am 12:30 pm Somerset Berkley Regional High School Somerset MA Erica Pritchard
11/4/13 2:00 pm 3:00 pm Bishop Stang High School North Dartmouth MA Erica Pritchard
11/4/13 8:00 am 9:00 am Lenox High School Lenox MA JR Gaige
11/4/13 9:00 am 10:00 am Lee High School Lee MA JR Gaige
11/4/13 12:00 pm 1:00 pm Monument Mountain Regional High School Great Barrington MA JR Gaige
11/4/13 9:00 am 10:00 am North Middlesex Regional High School Townsend MA Karen Gerrior
11/4/13 11:00 am 12:00 pm Cushing Academy Ashburnham MA Karen Gerrior
11/5/13 9:00 am 10:00 am Cardinal Spellman High School Brockton MA Karen Gerrior
11/6/13 8:00 am 9:00 am Dartmouth High School Dartmouth MA Erica Pritchard
11/6/13 9:30 am 10:30 am Bourne High School Bourne MA Erica Pritchard
11/6/13 11:00 am 12:00 pm Mashpee High School Mashpee MA Erica Pritchard
11/6/13 1:00 pm 2:00 pm Nauset Regional High School North Eastham MA Erica Pritchard
11/6/13 9:30 am 10:30 am Arlington Catholic High School Arlington MA Karen Gerrior
11/7/13 10:30 am 11:30 am Harwich High School Harwich MA Erica Pritchard
11/7/13 9:43 am 10:43 am Billerica High School Billerica MA Karen Gerrior
11/7/13 11:00 am 12:00 pm Concord Carlisle High School Concord MA Karen Gerrior
11/8/13 8:00 am 8:30 am Southbridge High School Southbridge MA Erica Pritchard
11/8/13 9:30 am 10:00 am Tantasqua Regional High School Sturbridge MA Erica Pritchard
11/8/13 10:45 am 11:15 am David Prouty High School Spencer MA Erica Pritchard
11/8/13 11:00 am 12:00 pm Watertown High School Watertown MA Karen Gerrior
11/12/13 10:25 am 11:25 am Tabor Academy Marion MA Karen Gerrior
11/12/13 2:15 pm 3:15 pm Brockton High School Mini-Fair Brockton MA Karen Gerrior
11/13/13 9:30 am 10:30 am Sougehan High School Amherst MA Karen Gerrior
11/14/13 7:30 am 8:30 am Natick High School Natick MA Karen Gerrior
11/14/13 10:30 am 11:30 am Melrose High School Melrose MA Karen Gerrior
11/14/13 2:15 pm 3:00 pm Winchester High School Winchester MA Karen Gerrior
11/15/13 10:00 am 11:00 am Austin Preparatory School Reading MA Karen Gerrior
11/19/13 7:00 pm 8:30 pm Massachusetts Propective Student Reception Newton MA JR Gaige

New Hampshire

Date Start
End
Program Location Representative
11/4/13 6:30 pm 7:30 pm Nashua High School South College Fair Nashua NH Karen Gerrior

New Jersey

Date Start
End
Program Location Representative
11/1/13 9:00 am 10:00 am Lacey Township High School Lanoka Harbor NJ James Curley
11/1/13 10:30 am 11:30 am Toms River High School South Toms River NJ James Curley
11/1/13 11:15 am 12:15 pm Toms River High School East Toms River NJ James Curley
11/1/13 12:30 pm 1:30 pm Toms River High School North Toms River NJ James Curley
11/1/13 8:20 am 9:20 am Hunterdon Central Regional High School Flemington NJ Marquia Farmer
11/4/13 7:00 pm 8:00 pm Millburn High School College Night Millburn NJ James Curley
11/5/13 8:45 am 9:45 am Chatham High School Chatham NJ James Curley
11/5/13 10:00 am 11:00 am Jonathan Dayton High School Springfield NJ James Curley
11/5/13 11:15 am 12:15 pm Livingston High School Livingston NJ James Curley
11/6/13 10:00 am 11:00 am Jonathan Dayton High School Springfield NJ James Curley
11/6/13 11:15 am 12:15 pm Livingston High School Livingston NJ James Curley
11/12/13 10:00 am 11:00 am Frisch School Paramus NJ James Curley
11/12/13 11:35 am 12:35 pm Ramapo High School Franklin Lakes NJ James Curley
11/12/13 1:25 pm 2:25 pm Mahwah High School Mahwah NJ James Curley
11/13/13 9:03 am 10:03 am Academy of the Holy Angels Demarest NJ James Curley
11/13/13 11:00 am 12:00 pm Westwood Jr Sr High School Washington Township NJ James Curley
11/13/13 6:45 pm 7:45 pm Summit High School College Night Summit NJ James Curley
11/14/13 9:00 am 10:00 am Atlantic City National College Fair Atlantic City NJ James Curley
11/14/13 6:00 pm 7:00 pm Atlantic City National College Fair Atlantic City NJ James Curley
11/15/13 10:30 am 11:30 am Absegami High School Atlantic City NJ James Curley
11/18/13 11:15 am 12:15 pm Whippany Park High School Hanover NJ James Curley
11/18/13 12:50 pm 1:50 pm Keyport High School Keyport NJ James Curley
11/18/13 2:00 pm 3:00 pm Marlboro High School Marlboro NJ James Curley
11/19/13 8:30 am 9:30 am Dover High School Dover NJ James Curley
11/19/13 10:30 am 11:30 am Parsippany High School Parsippany NJ James Curley
11/19/13 12:30 pm 1:30 pm Montville High School Montville NJ James Curley
11/19/13 6:00 pm 8:00 pm New Jersey Prospective Student Reception Englewood NJ James Curley
11/20/13 8:45 am 9:45 am Freehold Township High School Freehold Township NJ James Curley
11/20/13 9:30 am 10:30 am Freehold High School Freehold Township NJ James Curley
11/20/13 10:30 am 11:30 am Wall High School Wall NJ James Curley
11/20/13 12:25 pm 1:25 pm Neptune High School Neptune NJ James Curley
11/21/13 8:15 am 9:15 am Cranford High School Cranford NJ James Curley
11/21/13 10:40 am 11:40 am South River High School South River NJ James Curley
11/21/13 1:30 pm 2:30 pm John P Stevens High School Edison NJ James Curley
11/21/13 7:00 pm 8:00 pm Westfield High School College Fair Westfield NJ James Curley
11/22/13 8:20 am 9:20 am South Plainfield High School South Plainfield NJ James Curley
11/22/13 9:10 am 10:10 am Saint Joseph High School Metuchen NJ James Curley
11/22/13 10:20 am 11:20 am Randolph High School Randolph NJ James Curley
11/22/13 12:00 pm 1:00 pm North Arlington High School North Arlington NJ James Curley

New York

Date Start
End
Program Location Representative
11/1/13 1:00 pm 2:00 pm Whitehall High School Whitehall NY JR Gaige
11/1/13 9:00 am 10:00 am HVCC Advisor in Residence Troy NY Marcia Hoyte King
11/1/13 8:30 am 9:30 am Newfield High School Mini-Fair Selden NY Jaclyn Napoleon
11/1/13 8:15 am 9:15 am Trinity School Manhattan NY Michelle Mora
11/1/13 9:00 am 10:00 am Hendrick Hudson High School Montrose NY Meylin Andares
11/1/13 9:00 am 9:45 am Weedsport Jr-Sr High School Weedsport NY Jim Kron
11/1/13 10:00 am 10:45 am G Ray Bodley High Fulton NY Jim Kron
11/1/13 10:30 am 11:30 am Centereach High School Mini-Fair Centereach NY Jaclyn Napoleon
11/1/13 10:45 am 11:30 am Oswego High School Oswego NY Jim Kron
11/1/13 11:40 am 12:40 pm Marymount School of New York Manhattan NY Michelle Mora
11/1/13 12:00 pm 1:00 pm Port Chester High School Port Chester NY Meylin Andares
11/1/13 4:00 pm 5:00 pm National LGBT Friendly College Fair New York NY TBA
11/2/13 10:00 am 11:00 am Macedonia Baptist Church College Fair Albany NY Michelle Mora
11/4/13 8:30 am 9:30 am Seton Catholic Central High School Plattsburgh NY Jane Benson-Rivera
11/4/13 9:00 am 10:00 am Jefferson Central School Jefferson NY Jaclyn Napoleon
11/4/13 9:30 am 10:30 am Plattsburgh High School Plattsburgh NY Jane Benson-Rivera
11/4/13 10:00 am 10:45 am Gananda Central School Walworth NY Jim Kron
11/4/13 10:45 am 11:45 am Oneonta High School Oneonta NY Jaclyn Napoleon
11/4/13 11:00 am 12:00 pm Beekmantown High School West Chazy NY Jane Benson-Rivera
11/4/13 11:15 am 12:00 pm Webster Schroeder High School Webster NY Jim Kron
11/4/13 12:00 pm 1:00 pm Saranac High School Saranac NY Jane Benson-Rivera
11/4/13 12:30 pm 1:15 pm Webster Thomas High School Webster NY Jim Kron
11/4/13 12:30 pm 1:30 pm Milford High School Milford NY Jaclyn Napoleon
11/4/13 12:30 pm 1:30 pm Malverne High School Malverne NY Meylin Andares
11/4/13 9:30 am 10:30 am SUNY Ulster Transfer Day Stone Ridge NY Marcia Hoyte King
11/4/13 10:00 am 11:00 am Lakeland High School Shrub Oak NY Meylin Andares
11/4/13 6:00 pm 7:00 pm William Cullen Bryant High School College Fair Long Island City NY Meylin Andares
11/4/13 9:00 am 10:00 am Manhattan Center for Science and Math Manhattan NY Michelle Mora
11/4/13 11:15 am 12:15 pm Hunter College High School Manhattan NY Michelle Mora
11/5/13 9:00 am 9:45 am Greece Athena High School Rochester NY Jim Kron
11/5/13 9:30 am 10:30 am Northeastern Clinton High School Champlain NY Jane Benson-Rivera
11/5/13 10:00 am 10:45 am Greece Olympia High School Rochester NY Jim Kron
11/5/13 11:00 am 11:45 am Greece Arcadia High School Rochester NY Jim Kron
11/5/13 11:00 am 12:00 pm Northern Adirondack High School Ellenburg Depot NY Jane Benson-Rivera
11/5/13 12:00 pm 12:45 pm Aquinas Institute Rochester NY Jim Kron
11/5/13 12:15 pm 1:15 pm Chazy Central School Chazy NY Jane Benson-Rivera
11/5/13 1:30 pm 2:30 pm Peru High School Peru NY Jane Benson-Rivera
11/5/13 8:30 am 9:30 am Cooperstown High School Cooperstown NY Jaclyn Napoleon
11/5/13 10:15 am 11:15 am Sherburne Earlville Central School Sherburne NY Jaclyn Napoleon
11/5/13 11:40 am 12:40 pm Norwich High School Norwich NY Jaclyn Napoleon
11/5/13 1:00 pm 2:00 pm Bainbridge Guilford Central School Baindridge NY Jaclyn Napoleon
11/5/13 11:00 am 12:00 pm Dutchess Community College Transfer Fair Poughkeepsie NY Marcia Hoyte King
11/5/13 10:45 am 11:45 am The Birch Wathen Lenox School Manhattan NY Michelle Mora
11/5/13 12:30 pm 1:30 pm Saint Jean Baptiste High School Manhattan NY Michelle Mora
11/6/13 9:10 am 9:55 am Charles W Baker High School Baldwinsville NY Jim Kron
11/6/13 10:15 am 11:00 am John C Birdlebough High School Pheonix NY Jim Kron
11/6/13 11:30 am 2:15 pm Paul V Moore High School Central Square NY Jim Kron
11/6/13 11:30 am 12:30 pm Corning Community College Transfer Day Corning NY Jane Benson-Rivera
11/6/13 12:15 pm 1:15 pm Westhempstead High School West Hempstead NY Meylin Andares
11/6/13 7:00 pm 8:00 pm Longwood High School College Fair Middle Island NY Meylin Andares
11/6/13 10:00 am 11:00 am Port Jervis High School Mini-Fair Port Jervis NJ Hank Shuford
11/6/13 6:30 pm 7:30 pm Newburgh Free Academy College Fair Newburgh NY Hank Shuford
11/6/13 11:00 am 12:00 pm SUNY Orange Transfer Day (Middletown Campus) Middletown NY Marcia Hoyte King
11/6/13 9:30 am 10:30 am Scholars Academy Rockaway Park NY Meylin Andares
11/6/13 9:30 am 10:30 am Fannie Lou Hamer Freedom High School Mini-Fair Bronx Ny Michelle Mora
11/6/13 2:15 pm 3:15 pm The Calhoun School Manhattan NY Michelle Mora
11/7/13 8:21 am 9:00 am Christian Brothers Academy Syracuse NY Jim Kron
11/7/13 8:55 am 9:55 am High School for Media & Communication College Fair New York NY Michelle Mora
11/7/13 9:45 am 10:45 am High School for Tele-Communications, Art & Technology Brooklyn NY Meylin Andares
11/7/13 10:00 am 11:00 am Broome Community College Transfer Fair Binghamton NY Jane Benson-Rivera
11/7/13 10:20 am 11:20 am Valley Central High School Mini-Fair Montgomery NY Hank Shuford
11/7/13 10:30 am 1:00 pm SUNY Adirondack Transfer Fair at Wilton Campus Wilton NY Jaclyn Napoleon
11/7/13 10:00 am 10:45 am Jamesville Dewitt Central School DeWitt NY Jim Kron
11/7/13 11:00 am 12:00 pm SUNY Orange Transfer Day (Newburgh Campus) Newburgh NY Marcia Hoyte King
11/7/13 11:00 am 11:45 am Bishop Grimes Jr-Sr High School E. Syracuse NY Jim Kron
11/7/13 12:00 pm 12:45 pm E Syracuse-Minoa High School E. Syracuse NY Jim Kron
11/7/13 12:00 pm 1:00 pm St. Edmund's Preparatory High School Brooklyn NY Meylin Andares
11/7/13 2:00 pm 3:00 pm Williamsburg Charter School Brooklyn NY Meylin Andares
11/7/13 7:00 pm 8:00 pm Pine Bush High School College Fair Pine Bush NY Hank Shuford
11/7/13 7:00 pm 8:00 pm Valley Stream High School District College Fair at Central HS Valley Stream NY Meylin Andares
11/7/13 7:00 pm 8:00 pm Forest Hills High School College Fair Forest Hills NY Michelle Mora
11/8/13 9:30 am 10:30 am Sullivan County Counselor's Fair at Sullivan CCC Loch Sheldrake NY Hank Shuford
11/8/13 9:00 am 10:00 am Williamsburg Preparatory High School Brooklyn NY Meylin Andares
11/8/13 9:45 am 10:30 am West Genesee Sr High School Camillus NY Jim Kron
11/8/13 10:45 am 11:30 am Westhill High School Syracuse NY Jim Kron
11/8/13 11:15 am 12:15 pm Young Women's Leadership of Jamaica Jamaica NY Meylin Andares
11/8/13 1:00 pm 2:00 pm Lawrence High School Cedarhurst NY Meylin Andares
11/8/13 8:30 am 9:30 am United Nations International School Manhattan NY Michelle Mora
11/8/13 11:00 am 12:00 pm The Renaissance Charter High School for Innovation Manhattan NY Michelle Mora
11/8/13 9:20 am 10:20 am Xavier HS New York NY Tim Lee
11/8/13 11:00 am 12:00 pm Stuyvesant HS New York NY Tim Lee
11/12/13 9:00 am 9:45 am Lansing High School Lansing NY Jim Kron
11/12/13 9:54 am 10:54 am Notre Dame High School Manhattan NY Michelle Mora
11/12/13 10:00 am 10:45 am Ithaca High School Ithaca NY Jim Kron
11/12/13 11:00 am 12:00 pm Friends Seminary HS Manhattan NY Michelle Mora
11/12/13 11:00 am 12:00 pm Xaverian HS Brooklyn NY Tim Lee
11/12/13 11:15 am 12:00 pm Charles O Dickerson High School Trumansburg NY Jim Kron
11/12/13 1:00 pm 2:00 pm High School for Health Professions & Human Services Manhattan NY Michelle Mora
11/12/13 1:30 pm 2:15 pm South Seneca Central School Ovid NY Jim Kron
11/13/13 8:45 am 9:30 am Onondaga Jr-Sr High School Onondaga NY Jim Kron
12/1/13 9:00 am 10:00 am HVCC Advisor in Residence Troy NY Marcia Hoyte King
11/13/13 9:45 am 10:30 am LaFayette Central High School LaFayette NY Jim Kron
11/13/13 10:45 am 11:30 am Fabius-Pompey High School Fabius NY Jim Kron
11/13/13 11:45 am 12:30 pm Tully Jr-Sr High School Tully NY Jim Kron
11/14/13 9:00 am 9:45 am Skaneateles Central School Skaneateles NY Jim Kron
11/14/13 10:15 am 11:00 am Marcellus High School Marcellus NY Jim Kron
11/14/13 11:15 am 12:00 pm Solvay High School Solvay NY Jim Kron
11/15/13 9:00 am 9:45 am Moravia Central School Moravia NY Jim Kron
11/15/13 10:00 am 10:45 am Groton Central School Groton NY Jim Kron
11/15/13 11:00 am 11:45 am Dryden Sr High School Dryden NY Jim Kron

Oregon

Date Start
End
Program Location Representative
11/1/13 9:00 am 10:00 am Portland National College Fair Portland OR Julie Faltyn
11/2/13 1:00 pm 2:00 pm Portland National College Fair Portland OR Julie Faltyn

Pennsylvania

Date Start
End
Program Location Representative
11/1/13 11:00 am 12:00 pm Council Rock High School North Newton PA Marquia Farmer
11/5/13 10:00 am 11:00 am Science Leadership Academy Philadelphiia PA Marquia Farmer
11/5/13 11:00 am 12:00 pm Hallahan Catholic Girls HS Philadephia PA Marquia Farmer
11/5/13 2:15 pm 3:15 pm Merion Mercy Academy Merion Station PA Marquia Farmer
11/6/13 9:45 am 10:45 am Archbishop John Carroll High School Wayne PA Marquia Farmer
11/8/13 9:25 am 10:25 am Upper Dublin High School Fort Washington PA James Curley
11/8/13 10:30 am 11:30 am Plymouth Whitemarsh High School Plymouth Meeting PA James Curley
11/8/13 12:00 pm 1:00 pm Hatboro-Horsham High School Horsham PA James Curley
11/10/13 11:00 am 12:00 pm Philadelphia National College Fair Philadelphia PA Tim Lee
11/11/13 5:30 pm 6:30 pm Chester County College Fair Exton PA Marquia Farmer
11/11/13 8:45 am 9:45 am Lower Merion High School Mini-Fair Ardmore PA Tim Lee
11/11/13 11:00 am 12:00 pm Harriton High School Mini-Fair Rosemont PA Tim Lee
11/13/13 6:00 pm 7:00 pm Pope John Paul II High School College Fair Royersford PA Marquia Farmer

Rhode Island

Date Start
End
Program Location Representative
11/13/13 8:45 am 9:45 am Cranston High School West Cranston RI Erica Pritchard

Vermont

Date Start
End
Program Location Representative
11/1/13 11:30 am 12:30 pm Long Trail School Dorset VT JR Gaige
11/1/13 8:00 am 9:00 am Bellows Falls Union High School Visit Bellows Falls VT Erica Pritchard
11/1/13 9:00 am 10:00 am Vermont Academy Saxtons River VT Erica Pritchard
11/1/13 12:00 pm 1:00 pm Twin Valley High School Wilmington VT Erica Pritchard
11/1/13 1:55 pm 2:55 pm Brattleboro Union High School Brattleboro VT Erica Pritchard
11/1/13 10:00 am 11:00 am Arlington Memorial High School Arlington VT JR Gaige

Washington

Date Start
End
Program Location Representative
11/5/13 9:00 am 10:00 am Spokane National College Fair Spokane WA Julie Faltyn
11/5/13 6:00 pm 7:00 pm Spokane National College Fair Seattle WA Julie Faltyn
11/7/13 5:30 pm 6:30 pm Tacoma College Fair Tacoma WA Julie Faltyn
11/8/13 9:00 am 10:00 am Seattle National College Fair Seattle WA Julie Faltyn
11/9/13 12:00 pm 1:00 pm Seattle National College Fair Seattle WA Julie Faltyn

International

Date Start
End
Program Location Representative
11/1/13 11:00 am 7:00 pm WEF Fair Seoul, Korea John Pomeroy
11/2/13 11:00 am 7:00 pm WEF Fair Seoul, Korea John Pomeroy
11/5/13 1:00 pm 6:00 pm Can Achieve Beijing, China Cynthia Look
11/7/13 5:30 pm 9:00 pm Can Achieve Harbin Cynthia Look
11/11/13 8:30 am 9:30 am Pickering High School Pickering Ontario Julie Faltyn
11/11/13 10:00 am 11:00 am J. Clarke Richardson High School Ajax Ontario Julie Faltyn
11/11/13 11:30 am 12:30 pm Notre Dame High School Ajax Ontario Julie Faltyn
11/11/13 1:00 pm 2:00 pm Dennis O’Connor High School Ajax Ontario Julie Faltyn
11/11/13 2:30 pm 3:30 pm Havergal School for Girls Toronto Ontario Julie Faltyn
11/11/13 7:00 pm 8:00 pm Parents Night at Toronto West Toronto Ontario Julie Faltyn
11/12/13 8:00 am 9:00 am Iona Prep Mississauga Ontario Julie Faltyn
11/12/13 9:30 am 10:30 am Cardinal Ambroziac Mississauga Ontario Julie Faltyn
11/12/13 11:00 am 12:00 pm St Augustine Catholic Brampton Ontario Julie Faltyn
11/12/13 1:30 pm 2:30 pm Edmund Campion Catholic High School Brampton Ontario Julie Faltyn
11/13/13 8:15 am 9:15 am Msgr Paul Dwyer Catholic High School Oshawa Ontario Julie Faltyn
11/13/13 11:30 am 12:30 pm Clarington High School Clarington Ontario Julie Faltyn
11/13/13 1:30 pm 2:30 pm Bowmanville High School Bowmanville Ontario Julie Faltyn
11/14/13 10:00 am 11:00 am Fr Leo Austin College Regional College Fair Whitby Ontario Julie Faltyn
11/14/13 1:40 pm 2:40 pm Maxwell Heights High School Oshawa Ontario Julie Faltyn
11/14/13 7:00 pm 8:00 pm Durham Board College Night Whitby Ontario Julie Faltyn
11/15/13 8:30 am 9:30 am Markham Regional College Fair Markham Ontario Julie Faltyn
11/15/13 10:30 am 11:30 am Bill Carathurs Regional College Fair Toronto Ontario Julie Faltyn
11/21/13 7:00 pm 8:00 pm Parents Night at St Michael’s/Dufferin-Peel Regional Fair Bolton Ontario Julie Faltyn
11/28/13 9:00 am 5:00 pm SACO Fair Stockholm John Pomeroy
11/29/13 9:00 am 5:00 pm SACO Fair Stockholm John Pomeroy
11/30/13 9:00 am 5:00 pm SACO Fair Stockholm John Pomeroy
12/21/13 10:00 am 11:00 am Fair-Korus Seoul, Korea
Cynthia Look
12/22/13 10:00 am 11:00 am Fair-Korus Seoul, Korea
Cynthia Look